0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 43.77 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 43.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 02, Varberg 37.91 | 02 | Varbergs GIF | 37.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson 01, Varberg 31.34 | 01 | Varbergs GIF | 31.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 00, Varberg 29.52 | 00 | Varbergs GIF | 29.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Kogler Jakob Kogler 05, Varberg 31.75 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 31.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 31.10 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 31.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 5:24.8m | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 5:24.8m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Andersson Alfred Andersson 06, Varberg 5:32.7m | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 5:32.7m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 5:44.0m | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 5:44.0m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 39.35 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 39.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Apelgren Leo Apelgren 07, Varberg 19.17 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 19.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Echardt Leo Echardt 06, Varberg 16.77 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 16.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 28.74 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 28.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Åkesson Edvin Åkesson 09, Varberg 16.84 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 16.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 14.70 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 14.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 13.89 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson 03, Varberg 5:35.0m | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 5:35.0m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 6:12.8m | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 6:12.8m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Kaspersson Siri Kaspersson 05, Varberg 6:27.7m | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 6:27.7m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 6:30.2m | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 6:30.2m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 28.38 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 28.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 21.89 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 21.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lo Rosengren Lo Rosengren 05, Varberg 18.61 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 18.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 22.00 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 22.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 15.54 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 15.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Giller Källström Ebba Giller Källström 06, Varberg 13.75 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 13.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Åkesson Alma Åkesson 09, Varberg 10.89 | 09 | Varbergs GIF | 10.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Rosengren Maria Rosengren 77, Varberg 21.38 | 77 | Varbergs GIF | 21.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Arvidsson Charlotte Arvidsson 66, Varberg 18.26 | 66 | Varbergs GIF | 18.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|