27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Norrvalla IP
Tävlande: 51 (27+24)   Starter: 73 (35+38)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -4.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.8
1Jonathan Marklund
11.89
Skellefteå AIK
11.89
SB
  
2Felix Ridderstråle
12.45
Piteå IF
12.45
SB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
12.52
Umedalens IF
12.52
  
4Robin Blomgren
12.73
Riviera FI
12.73
  
5Winicius Muanda
13.40
Skellefteå AIK
13.40
SB
  
6Julia Johansson
14.35
Piteå IF
14.35
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Jacob Joh
Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå
8:49.44
IFK Umeå
8:49.44
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
9:24.11
IFK Umeå
9:24.11
  
3Benjamin Edman
9:37.99
Umedalens IF
9:37.99
  
4David Källströmer
9:41.28
IFK Umeå
9:41.28
  
5Lukas Borgemo
9:43.74
IFK Umeå
9:43.74
SB
  
6Ludvig Renström
10:27.10
IFK Umeå
10:27.10
  
7Magnus Vinblad
10:50.81
Team Esplanad
10:50.81
PB
  
8Andreas Lind
10:55.60
IFK Umeå
10:55.60
  
9Thomas Strömsten
11:19.65
IFK Umeå
11:19.65
  
Final B
1Emil Sehlstedt
10:04.66
IFK Umeå
10:04.66
  
2Hampus Björck
10:09.36
IFK Umeå
10:09.36
  
3Gustav Wissting
10:15.17
PB
  
4My Rundgren
10:21.60
Luleå FIF
10:21.60
  
K 1
5Jenny Wikedal
10:59.21
Öråns SK
10:59.21
SB
  
K 2
6Dennis Sandström
11:01.68
Skellefteå AIK
11:01.68
SB
  
7Alice Simu
Alice Simu 03, Skellefteå OK
11:29.98
Skellefteå OK
11:29.98
PB
  
K 3
8Antonia Boman
Antonia Boman 91, Runacademy
12:12.87
Runacademy IF
12:12.87
PB
  
K 4
9Anna Morén
Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå
12:55.60
Skellefteå AIK
12:55.60
PB
  
K 5
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Winicius Muanda
1.77
Skellefteå AIK
1.77
PB
  
1.651.691.731.771.81
Muandaooooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Marklund
6.91w
Skellefteå AIK
6.91w
+3.5
  
Marklund6.56w
+3.5
6.52w
+4.1
x
+3.4
6.70w
+2.8
6.91w
+3.5
x
+3.6
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.44
Hammarby IF
15.44
+1.8 SB
  
Ehrlin14.95w
+3.6
15.33w
+2.1
x
+1.8
x
+4.3
x
+3.5
15.44
+1.8
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå
1.81
Skellefteå AIK
1.81
SB
  
1.691.731.771.811.85
Forsbergooxoxoxxx
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.85
PB
  
2Viktor LundqvistUpsala IF
1.73
  
1.651.691.731.771.811.851.89
Ridderstråle-ooooxoxxx
Lundqvistooxoxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå
10.86
Skellefteå AIK
10.86
PB
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
11.41
Piteå IF
11.41
PB
  
F 1
3Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
11.57
Gällivare SK
11.57
SB
  
F 2
4Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå
11.77
Skellefteå AIK
11.77
SB
  
5Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå
11.98
Skellefteå AIK
11.98
PB
  
F 3
6Agnes Grönlund
12.16
Skellefteå AIK
12.16
PB
  
F 4
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå
4.22w
Skellefteå AIK
4.22w
+3.6
  
Furberg4.01w
+2.3
4.01w
+3.8
4.22w
+3.6
x
+2.4
x
+1.9
4.03
+1.3
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Elvira Stark
8.92
Riviera FI
8.92
=PB
  
F 1
2Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
8.93
Skellefteå AIK
8.93
PB
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
9.11
Skellefteå AIK
9.11
PB
  
F 2
4Lias Blomgren
9.24
Riviera FI
9.24
PB
  
5Eskil Grundström
9.28
Skellefteå AIK
9.28
PB
  
6Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå
9.55
Skellefteå AIK
9.55
  
7Siri Johansson
9.95
Riviera FI
9.95
PB
  
F 3
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Eskil Grundström
1.41
Skellefteå AIK
1.41
  
2Jack Nyroos
Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå
1.33
Skellefteå AIK
1.33
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.45
Grundström----oooxoxxx
Nyroosooooxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Eskil Grundström
4.34 nwi
Skellefteå AIK
4.34 nwi
  
2Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå
4.09
Skellefteå AIK
4.09
+1.5
  
Grundström4.34
0.0
4.15w
+2.4
4.08w
+3.2
4.13w
+4.0
Furberg4.09w
+4.0
4.09
+1.5
3.82w
+4.7
3.80
+1.8
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malin Weiland
3.31
Piteå IF
3.31
  
2Sanna Häggström
3.31
Skellefteå AIK
3.31
SB
  
3.013.113.213.313.41
Weilandxxooooxxx
Häggströmo-xxoxxoxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia Nilsson
11.85w
Skellefteå AIK
11.85w
+5.1
  
Nilsson11.85w
+5.1
11.83
+1.7
x
+5.5
x
+2.2
x
+2.0
x
+4.7
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fia Viklund
Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå
11.42w
Skellefteå AIK
11.42w
+3.0
  
2Miranda Rosenius
10.72w
Skellefteå AIK
10.72w
+3.3
  
3Johanna Karlsson
10.36w
Skellefteå AIK
10.36w
+4.0
  
Viklundx
+3.0
x
+2.3
11.42w
+3.0
x
+1.9
11.16
+1.5
x
+5.6
Rosenius10.40
+1.9
10.31
+1.5
10.72w
+3.3
x
+1.9
9.97w
+2.5
10.68w
+2.7
Karlsson10.36w
+4.0
x
+2.6
10.18w
+2.7
x
+3.3
x
+1.5
10.20w
+4.4
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.53
PB
  
2Vega Kågström
1.49
Skellefteå AIK
1.49
PB
  
1.291.331.371.411.451.491.531.57
Erlandsson-ooxoooxxoxxx
Kågströmoooooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.31
Skellefteå AIK
3.31
  
3.113.313.41
Wallgrenxxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.37w
+2.9
  
Erlandsson4.30w
+3.4
4.10w
+4.0
x
+3.7
4.37w
+2.9
4.33
+1.9
x
+3.6
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Grönlund
1.45
Skellefteå AIK
1.45
PB
  
2Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
1.41
Gällivare SK
1.41
PB
  
3Alice RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.29
PB
  
1.171.211.251.291.331.371.411.451.49
Grönlund---oooooxxx
Johansson---oooxoxxx
Ridderstråleooooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maya Johansson
Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK
4.49w
Gällivare SK
4.49w
+3.1
  
2Agnes Grönlund
4.17w
Skellefteå AIK
4.17w
+4.8
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå
3.68w
Skellefteå AIK
3.68w
+5.2
  
Johanssonx
+3.7
4.39
+1.2
4.38w
+3.5
4.49w
+3.1
x
+5.9
4.36w
+3.4
Grönlund3.94w
+2.7
4.02w
+3.8
3.83w
+3.8
4.02w
+3.8
3.80w
+4.1
4.17w
+4.8
Aaro3.68w
+5.2
3.61w
+2.5
x
+3.2
x
+2.3
3.65w
+2.9
3.61w
+2.8
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Siri Johansson
1.37
Riviera FI
1.37
PB
  
2Elvira Stark
1.29
Riviera FI
1.29
PB
  
1.131.171.211.251.291.331.371.41
Johanssonoooooxoxoxxx
Starkooooxoxxx
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
1.92
Skellefteå AIK
1.92
SB
  
1.922.01
Fridenborgoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
4.30
Skellefteå AIK
4.30
–0.1 =PB
  
1Elvira Stark
4.26
Riviera FI
4.26
+1.6
  
2Ädla Bellgran
Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå
4.00
Skellefteå AIK
4.00
+0.2 =PB
  
2Siri Johansson
3.40w
Riviera FI
3.40w
+3.0
  
3Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå
3.08
Skellefteå AIK
3.08
+0.4 =PB
  
Fridenborg3.91
0.0
3.93
-0.3
4.30
-0.1
x
+0.7
Stark4.16w
+4.0
4.16
+1.6
4.13w
+3.9
4.26w
+3.3
Bellgran3.91
+1.2
4.00
+0.2
3.63
-0.2
3.57
+0.8
Johansson3.40w
+3.0
3.38
+1.7
3.37w
+3.6
3.28w
+4.1
Lindgren2.94
+1.2
3.08
+0.4
x
+0.4
x
+0.5
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Fridenborg
9.11w
Skellefteå AIK
9.11w
+2.9
  
Fridenborg8.89w
+2.9
8.88w
+2.8
8.79w
+4.3
9.11w
+2.9
8.87w
+3.2
9.04w
+3.4