0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -4.8 Final A Final | Vind: -4.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 11.89 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 12.45 | 04 | Piteå IF | 12.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Reinholdsson Joel Reinholdsson 01, Umedalen 12.52 | 01 | Umedalens IF | 12.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.73 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Winicius Muanda Winicius Muanda 01, Skellefteå AIK 13.40 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 14.35 | 04 | Piteå IF | 14.35 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 8:49.44 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 8:49.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 9:24.11 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 9:24.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, Umedalen 9:37.99 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 9:37.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå 9:41.28 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 9:41.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Borgemo Lukas Borgemo 87, IFK Umeå 9:43.74 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 9:43.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 10:27.10 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10:27.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Magnus Winblad 10:50.81 | 77 | 10:50.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 10:55.60 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 10:55.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 11:19.65 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 11:19.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt Emil Sehlstedt 05, IFK Umeå 10:04.66 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 10:04.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Björck Hampus Björck 03, IFK Umeå 10:09.36 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 10:09.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Wissting 10:15.17 | 05 | 10:15.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 10:21.60 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 10:21.60 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Wikedal Jenny Wikedal 76, Örån 10:59.21 | 76 | Öråns SK | 10:59.21 | =SB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 11:01.68 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 11:01.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Simu Alice Simu 03, Skellefteå OK 11:29.98 | 03 | Skellefteå OK | 11:29.98 | =PB | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Antonia Boman Antonia Boman 91, Runacademy 12:12.87 | 91 | Runacademy IF | 12:12.87 | =PB | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Morén Anna Morén 77, Skellefteå AIK 12:55.60 | 77 | Skellefteå AIK | 12:55.60 | =PB | K 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winicius Muanda Winicius Muanda 01, Skellefteå AIK 1.77 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 6.91w | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.91w | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.44 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.44 | +1.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.81 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.85 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist 04, Upsala IF 1.73 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 10.86 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.41 | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.41 | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 11.57 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 11.57 | =SB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 11.77 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Aaro Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK 11.98 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.98 | =PB | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 12.16 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.16 | =PB | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.22w | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.22w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.92 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.92 | =PB | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.93 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.11 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.11 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 9.24 | 09 | Riviera FI | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.28 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.55 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siri Johansson Siri Johansson 08, Riviera 9.95 | 08 | Riviera FI | 9.95 | =PB | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.41 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.33 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.34 nwi | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.34 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.09 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.09 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 3.31 | 74 | Piteå IF | 3.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.31 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 11.85w | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.85w | +5.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.42w | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.42w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 10.72w | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.72w | +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Karlsson Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.36w | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.36w | +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.53 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.49 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.31 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.37w | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.37w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.45 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 1.41 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 1.29 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maya Johansson Maya Johansson 06, Gällivare SK 4.49w | 06 | Gällivare SK | 4.49w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.17w | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.17w | +4.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Aaro Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK 3.68w | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.68w | +5.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Johansson Siri Johansson 08, Riviera 1.37 | 08 | Riviera FI | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 1.29 | 08 | Riviera FI | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.92 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.30 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.30 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 4.26 | 08 | Riviera FI | 4.26 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 4.00 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.00 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Johansson Siri Johansson 08, Riviera 3.40w | 08 | Riviera FI | 3.40w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.08 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.08 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.11w | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.11w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|