0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 56.16 | 98 | Västerås FK | 56.16 | = | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 67.18 | 02 | Västerås FK | 67.18 | = | ||||
2 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 67.03 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 67.03 | = | ||||
3 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 66.84 | 03 | Västerås FK | 66.84 | = | ||||
Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg NM | 03 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg 58.92 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 58.92 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen 67.71 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 67.71 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 52.13 | 03 | Västerås FK | 52.13 | = | ||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 51.52 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 51.52 | = | ||||
3 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 48.45 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 48.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 45.62 | 02 | Västerås FK | 45.62 | = | ||||
5 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 43.63 | 02 | Västerås FK | 43.63 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 44.33 | 06 | Västerås FK | 44.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 39.53 | 07 | Västerås FK | 39.53 | = | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 39.31 | 08 | Västerås FK | 39.31 | =PB |