16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsveden GoIF
Tävlande: 114 (48+66)   Starter: 261 (103+158)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Zion Eriksson
10.96
Täby IS
10.96
  
2Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
11.87
SB
  
3Birck WärnströmFalu IK
11.93
SB
  
4Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.33
Leksands FIK
12.33
PB
  
5Marcus Kans
Marcus Kans 90, Leksands FIK
12.55
Leksands FIK
12.55
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Zion Eriksson
21.95
Täby IS
21.95
  
2Jonathan WalterssonBollnäs FIK
23.95
SB
  
3Lukas Holm
24.21
Gefle IF
24.21
SB
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
24.62
SB
  
5Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
28.28
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Sandberg
4:27.11
Malungs OK
4:27.11
PB
  
2Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:28.58
Malungs SoFK
4:28.58
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikael Tisjö
35:31.29
F Bålsta IK
35:31.29
SB
  
1Tomas Åsen
Tomas Åsen 70, Borlänge LK
42:58.86
Borlänge LK
42:58.86
PB
  
1Herbert Thiele
Herbert Thiele 84, Borlänge LK
48:10.13
Borlänge LK
48:10.13
PB
  
1Bo Roger Nordström
51:01.11
Dala-Järna IK
51:01.11
PB
  
2Anders RichardssonFalu IK
38:11.17
PB
  
2Håkan Arnesson
Håkan Arnesson 68, Borlänge LK
47:14.30
Borlänge LK
47:14.30
PB
  
3Martin Cernvall
41:39.99
Uppsala LK
41:39.99
PB
  
1Jonas Andersson
36:19.57
Falu IK
36:19.57
PB
  
2Emil Norberg
Emil Norberg 89, Qwarnsveden
38:25.57
Qwarnsveden Triathlon
38:25.57
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Arvid Landström
NH
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NH
  
3.20
Landströmxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.53
+0.4
  
2Tim SvantessonFalu IK
6.32
–0.7 SB
  
3Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.09
–0.7
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.54
–1.3
  
5Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.07
–2.8
  
Jonsson6.35
+0.8
6.53
+0.4
6.26
-1.9
6.21
-1.0
6.26
-0.5
4.49
-3.0
Svantesson6.08
0.0
x
0.0
6.20
-2.0
6.01
-2.7
6.06
-2.5
6.32
-0.7
Wärnström6.09
-0.7
6.08
+0.5
4.21
-3.1
5.59
-2.4
5.95
-0.6
4.72
-3.2
Larsson Svensson5.34
-1.4
x
0.0
5.36
+0.6
5.29
-1.7
5.43
-1.3
5.54
-1.3
Sundvall4.76
0.0
4.75
-0.8
4.50
-0.8
4.69
-2.1
4.75
0.0
5.07
-2.8
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.38
+0.2
  
Gemzell5.21
0.0
5.38
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Hampe Peleback
Hampe Peleback 06, Stora Tuna IK
24.07
Stora Tuna IK
24.07
PB
  
2Erik Hagman
25.40
Väsby IK
25.40
PB
  
3Hugo Nowak
25.68
Gefle IF
25.68
PB
  
4Herman Lind BergHulåns IF
29.10
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Carl Lindgren
24.83
Falu IK
24.83
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
25.31
Leksands FIK
25.31
PB
  
3Oscar Halkonen
31.91
Ludvika FFI
31.91
PB
  
P15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Hagman
5:03.11
Väsby IK
5:03.11
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hampe Peleback
Hampe Peleback 06, Stora Tuna IK
5.46
Stora Tuna IK
5.46
+0.7 PB
  
2Carl LindgrenFalu IK
5.17
+0.2
  
3Erik Hagman
5.12
Väsby IK
5.12
–1.4
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.84
Leksands FIK
4.84
+1.2 SB
  
5Erik Karlsson
4.69
Ludvika FFI
4.69
+0.2 PB
  
6Herman Lind BergHulåns IF
4.27
–0.1 PB
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.83
+0.2 PB
  
8Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
3.05
0.0 PB
  
Peleback5.45
-2.4
5.28
0.0
5.46
+0.7
5.12
-0.9
5.22
-0.1

0.0
Lindgren4.57
-1.1
x
0.0
4.80
-0.9
5.03
-0.7
5.06
-0.5
5.17
+0.2
Hagman5.10
-2.9
4.94
0.0
4.90
-2.0
5.12
-1.4
4.98
+0.4
x
0.0
Lundström4.09
-2.3
4.17
+0.2
x
0.0
4.33
+0.3
4.84
+1.2
4.59
-0.5
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.69
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lind Berg4.27
-0.1
4.17
+0.2
x
0.0
4.18
+0.8
4.20
-1.5
x
0.0
Danielssonx
0.0
3.83
+0.2
3.73
+0.7
3.70
-0.1
x
0.0
2.55
-0.8
Vikersjö2.81
-1.7
3.05
0.0
3.01
+0.3
3.02
-1.3
2.93
+1.5
2.58
+0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Casper JohanssonSäters IF
11.91
PB
  
2Hampe Peleback
Hampe Peleback 06, Stora Tuna IK
11.73
Stora Tuna IK
11.73
PB
  
3Erik Karlsson
10.02
Ludvika FFI
10.02
PB
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.82
Leksands FIK
9.82
PB
  
5Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
8.08
PB
  
6Oscar Halkonen
7.48
Ludvika FFI
7.48
PB
  
Johansson10.5510.5910.8611.2111.3111.91
Peleback11.1111.7311.33
Karlsson9.859.389.669.8510.029.94
Lundström9.19x9.829.288.559.50
Vikersjö7.887.868.087.867.867.90
Halkonen7.086.716.866.547.197.48
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hampe Peleback
Hampe Peleback 06, Stora Tuna IK
40.89
Stora Tuna IK
40.89
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
35.34
Trollhättan FIK
35.34
  
3Casper JohanssonSäters IF
34.66
PB
  
4Erik Karlsson
25.86
Ludvika FFI
25.86
PB
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.60
Leksands FIK
24.60
  
6Elias Vikersjö
21.63
Ludvika FFI
21.63
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
20.52
  
8Oscar Halkonen
19.34
Ludvika FFI
19.34
  
Peleback32.3335.7834.6240.8939.8636.56
Vedinxx35.34x32.50x
Johansson32.9631.2934.6622.3834.0031.02
Karlssonx25.86xxx16.50
Lundströmx21.7622.3124.60x22.70
Vikersjö20.4921.6321.3720.82x19.93
Danielssonxx17.14x20.3020.52
Halkonen16.1516.6615.9818.31x19.34
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Hugo Nowak
7.91
Gefle IF
7.91
PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.74
  
3Axel Hagman
9.33
Väsby IK
9.33
PB
  
4Anton Halkonen
9.58
Ludvika FFI
9.58
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Axel Hagman
2:33.40
Väsby IK
2:33.40
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Hagman
1.31
Väsby IK
1.31
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
1.15
Ludvika FFI
1.15
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.34
Hagmanooooooxoxxx
Halkonen-xooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Nowak
5.46 nwi
Gefle IF
5.46 nwi
  
2Edvin Andersson
4.60 nwi
Gefle IF
4.60 nwi
  
3Anton Halkonen
3.85 nwi
Ludvika FFI
3.85 nwi
  
4Melker Mattsson
3.00 nwi
IF Skade
3.00 nwi
  
Nowak5.46
0.0
5.12
0.0
5.25
0.0
5.35
0.0
Andersson4.60
0.0
4.54
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.60
0.0
Halkonen3.54
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.85
0.0
x
0.0
Mattsson2.99
0.0
2.92
0.0
2.86
0.0
3.00
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
9.35
Ludvika FFI
9.35
PB
  
2Axel Hagman
8.90
Väsby IK
8.90
  
3Melker MattssonIF Skade
6.16
  
Halkonen8.759.358.658.88
Hagman8.088.638.298.90
Mattsson5.786.165.965.67
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melker MattssonIF Skade
20.86
  
2Anton Halkonen
19.23
Ludvika FFI
19.23
  
Mattsson20.8611.3017.2018.08
Halkonen17.6619.2318.14x
P12 60 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
9.15
10Stora Tuna FIK
9.15
  
2Kalle Löf
9.40
Gefle IF
9.40
  
3Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
9.49
Leksands FIK
9.49
  
4Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
9.77
10Säters IF
9.77
PB
  
5Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.94
  
6Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.96
Leksands FIK
9.96
  
7Edvin Dannfeldt
10.22
Ludvika FFI
10.22
PB
  
P12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
2:33.10
10Stora Tuna FIK
2:33.10
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Löf
1.34
Gefle IF
1.34
  
2Linus Eriksson
Linus Eriksson 10, Kvarnsveden
1.28
10Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.28
PB
  
3Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.28
PB
  
4Riot Anfält
Riot Anfält 10, Kvarnsveden
1.15
10Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.15
PB
  
Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
NH
Leksands FIK
NH
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.41
Löf---oooooxxx
Erikssonooooxooxxx
Hagströmoxooxxooxxoxxx
Anfältooxoxxx
Kvarnback--xxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Löf
4.44 nwi
Gefle IF
4.44 nwi
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
4.30 nwi
10Stora Tuna FIK
4.30 nwi
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.20 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.20 nwi
  
4Fergus Hagström
4.01 nwi
Säters IF
4.01 nwi
  
5Edvin Dannfeldt
3.65 nwi
Ludvika FFI
3.65 nwi
  
6Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
3.47 nwi
10Säters IF
3.47 nwi
  
Löf4.39
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.44
0.0
Carlberg Nilsson4.05
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.00
0.0
Åman3.87
0.0
3.93
0.0
x
0.0
4.20
0.0
Hagström3.88
0.0
4.01
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.89
0.0
Dannfeldt3.44
0.0
3.65
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.55
0.0
Hjulströmx
0.0
3.30
0.0
3.47
0.0
x
0.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.63
Leksands FIK
8.63
  
2Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
7.43
10Säters IF
7.43
PB
  
3Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
7.35
PB
  
4Fergus HagströmSäters IF
6.55
PB
  
Kvarnback7.128.40x8.63
Hjulström7.137.417.43x
Dannfeldt7.087.356.937.25
Hagström6.136.526.556.19
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
28.16
Leksands FIK
28.16
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
21.08
PB
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
19.55
Leksands FIK
19.55
  
4Riot Anfält
Riot Anfält 10, Kvarnsveden
17.68
10Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.68
PB
  
5Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
16.26
10Säters IF
16.26
PB
  
6Edvin Dannfeldt
14.50
Ludvika FFI
14.50
PB
  
Kvarnback23.53x26.3428.16
Hagström19.8819.5321.0819.65
Åman19.5516.5616.9214.42
Anfält17.0215.5617.6813.94
Hjulström16.26x14.6014.50
Dannfeldt14.5011.0512.689.56
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emma Nilsson
13.31
Gefle IF
13.31
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.42
PB
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
13.62
Katrineholms SK
13.62
SB
  
4Emelie Forsberg
13.80
Huddinge AIS
13.80
PB
  
5Klara Löf
14.53
Gefle IF
14.53
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emma Nilsson
27.40
Gefle IF
27.40
PB
  
2Elsa Hårrskog
28.06
IFK Mora
28.06
PB
  
3Wilma Hedwall
30.59
Gefle IF
30.59
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Hedwall
6:07.89
Gefle IF
6:07.89
PB
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Korpela
Maria Korpela 82, Borlänge LK
52:19.28
Borlänge LK
52:19.28
PB
  
1Anna Hagberg
40:06.61
Falu IK
40:06.61
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden
3.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.30
SB
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.30
Huddinge AIS
3.30
  
3.103.203.303.40
Olsson--oxxx
Forsbergooxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
4.88
Katrineholms SK
4.88
–1.7
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.86
–3.1
  
3Emma Ericsson
4.84
Karlskoga FI
4.84
–0.8 PB
  
4Karin Hårrskog
4.69
IFK Mora
4.69
–0.9
  
5Elsa Hårrskog
4.53
IFK Mora
4.53
–1.4
  
Melinx
0.0
4.58
-0.2
4.68
-0.6
4.70
-1.9
4.88
-1.7
4.79
-1.6
Hedbergx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.68
-3.9
x
0.0
4.86
-3.1
Ericsson4.79
-0.1
4.64
-0.2
4.70
-0.8
4.61
-2.1
4.84
-0.8
4.75
-0.9
Hårrskog4.67
+0.8
x
0.0
4.69
-0.9
4.62
-1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hårrskogx
0.0
x
0.0
4.53
-1.4
x
0.0
3.65
-2.1
4.35
-3.8
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Lejros
13.28
Hässelby SK
13.28
  
2Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
10.99
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
10.99
SB
  
3Carina Lindblom
8.32
Bollnäs FIK
8.32
PB
  
Lejros12.5112.9513.01xx13.28
Lejrosx10.5010.9910.7210.7110.63
Lindblom8.258.32xx8.11x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Daniella Ekström
32.17
Upsala IF
32.17
  
2Carina Lindblom
16.40
Bollnäs FIK
16.40
  
Ekströmxxxx32.17x
Lindblomx14.5016.4015.00xx
F17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hedvig Ström
27.80
Gefle IF
27.80
PB
  
2Emelie Melin
28.15
Tierps IF
28.15
PB
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
28.42
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Thilde Hansson
Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden
2.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.80
PB
  
2.602.702.802.90
Hanssonoooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.03
–0.5
  
2Edith Viklund
4.93
Hulåns IF
4.93
–0.5
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
4.90
–0.4
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.74
–0.1
  
5Emelie MelinTierps IF
4.66
–2.3
  
6Klara Löf
4.16
Gefle IF
4.16
–0.9
  
Johnsonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.03
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Viklundx
0.0
x
0.0
4.93
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Villskog4.70
-1.9
4.81
+0.4
x
0.0
4.90
-0.4
4.83
-1.5
x
0.0
Nyström-Jonsson4.74
-0.1
4.64
-0.3
4.49
-0.7
4.59
0.0
4.56
-3.5
4.55
+0.6
Melin4.66
-2.3
4.58
-1.7
4.37
-0.6
4.49
-1.4
4.49
-3.4
4.64
-1.8
Löf3.94
-0.9
3.87
-1.9
3.75
-0.8
3.94
-1.2
3.84
-1.3
4.16
-0.9
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.85
  
2Jeanna UlfvinGefle IF
8.90
  
3Emelie MelinTierps IF
8.56
SB
  
Andersson11.37x11.3111.8511.7411.77
Ulfvin8.308.538.108.298.908.38
Melinx8.278.568.338.288.30
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Eriksson
38.44
Västerås FK
38.44
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
28.80
SB
  
3Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
26.23
  
4Jeanna Ulfvin
21.30
Gefle IF
21.30
PB
  
5Hedvig Ström
18.85
Gefle IF
18.85
  
Eriksson33.46xxx38.44x
Andersson26.8928.8026.52x28.7327.69
Borges Olsson26.1123.7724.64x26.2325.29
Ulfvin20.44x21.30xxx
Ström18.66x18.55xx18.85
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Johanna Fernberg
28.29
IK Westmannia
28.29
PB
  
2Anja Ericsson
28.88
Säters IF
28.88
PB
  
3Frida Ekstav
31.21
Tierps IF
31.21
PB
  
4Tilde Bergsten Ek
31.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.94
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Joline JonssonGefle IF
27.87
  
2Lia Hagström
28.25
Säters IF
28.25
PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.87
PB
  
4Astrid GemzellTierps IF
30.69
PB
  
5Tuva Eklund
Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden
35.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.44
PB
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
5:14.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:14.15
PB
  
2Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
5:21.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:21.72
PB
  
3Vendela Eriksson
6:13.66
Gefle IF
6:13.66
SB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
2.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.10
PB
  
2Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
1.80
PB
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
1.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.80
PB
  
4Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.70
PB
  
5Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
1.70
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.70
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.102.15
Norgreno-oooooooxxoxxx
Alneroth----ooxoxxx
Bergsten Ekxoxoooooxxoxxx
Bergsten Eko-oooxoxxx
Norgrenoooxooxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Fernberg
5.21
IK Westmannia
5.21
0.0
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.75
–0.1 PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.72
+0.3 PB
  
4Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.51
–0.1
  
5Anja Ericsson
4.42
Säters IF
4.42
+1.3
  
6Lia Hagström
4.42
Säters IF
4.42
–1.6
  
7Tilde Bergsten Ek
4.07
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.07
0.0 PB
  
8Thilde Green
3.97
Säters IF
3.97
–0.6 PB
  
9Tuva Eklund
Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden
3.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.18
–2.6 PB
  
Fernbergx
0.0
x
0.0
5.04
-0.3
x
0.0
5.21
0.0
5.03
-0.1
Gemzell4.37
-2.1
4.45
-0.8
4.38
0.0
4.39
-1.8
4.75
-0.1
4.72
-1.4
Högberg4.63
-2.0
4.62
-0.3
4.54
-1.2
4.54
-1.6
4.72
+0.3
x
0.0
Ekstav4.35
-0.8
4.51
-0.1
4.40
-1.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.46
-1.5
Ericsson4.36
-0.7
4.18
-0.3
4.42
+1.3
3.35
-1.1
3.96
-0.6
4.10
0.0
Hagström4.25
-3.1
4.31
-0.9
x
0.0
4.30
-1.1
4.42
-1.6
4.32
-0.1
Bergsten Ek2.84
-4.0
4.02
-0.1
4.07
0.0
3.70
-1.7
4.03
-1.5
x
0.0
Green3.80
-0.3
3.94
-0.1
3.77
+0.3
3.88
-0.1
3.97
-0.6
3.71
-0.2
Eklund3.18
-2.6
3.02
-1.4
3.13
+0.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
10.04
Säters IF
10.04
  
2Julia HjulströmSäters IF
9.59
PB
  
3Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.49
PB
  
4Kimberly Morehouse
8.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.37
PB
  
5Thilde Green
7.86
Säters IF
7.86
PB
  
6Tilde Bergsten Ek
7.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.26
PB
  
7Astrid Hermansson
6.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.55
PB
  
Hagström8.948.429.329.359.3710.04
Hjulström9.159.598.969.059.278.56
Eriksson8.909.139.369.429.049.49
Morehouse8.378.337.997.877.277.64
Green7.807.867.717.516.877.65
Bergsten Ek7.096.556.956.887.237.26
Hermansson6.425.616.556.55
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Isberg
31.30
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
27.41
Säters IF
27.41
  
3Johanna Fernberg
22.96
IK Westmannia
22.96
PB
  
4Thilde Green
21.55
Säters IF
21.55
  
5Julia HjulströmSäters IF
21.29
PB
  
6Kimberly Morehouse
20.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.13
  
7Tilde Bergsten Ek
18.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.73
PB
  
8Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
18.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
18.36
SB
  
9Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
14.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.09
  
Märta HedströmGefle IF
NM
  
Isberg31.3027.58x27.05x28.48
Hagström23.3824.7425.4224.8027.4125.79
Fernbergx16.7620.2321.6921.3222.96
Green19.5220.8320.7621.5521.3920.75
Hjulström18.7820.0519.76x21.2920.83
Morehouse20.13x17.4215.0713.9612.07
Bergsten Ek16.7716.2918.7316.2616.94x
Högberg17.6918.3615.3815.25xx
Norgren12.85x14.0011.9713.2614.09
Hedströmxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
8.58
PB
  
2Julia Melin
8.95
Tierps IF
8.95
  
3Hilda Säfström
9.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.10
  
4Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.16
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.34
Leksands FIK
9.34
  
6Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.48
  
7Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
9.83
Leksands FIK
9.83
  
8Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
10.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.06
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
2:42.37
Leksands FIK
2:42.37
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:49.39
Leksands FIK
2:49.39
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
3:17.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:17.11
SB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
1.40
Västerås FK
1.40
SB
  
2Clara Söderlind
1.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.34
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.31
PB
  
4Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
1.28
Leksands FIK
1.28
=PB
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
1.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.20
=PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.401.44
Allard----oxooxoxoxoxxx
Söderlind-oooooooxxx
Sternhammar--oooxooxxx
Dahlin-oooooxxx
Bergsten Ekooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.40 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.40 nwi
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.37 nwi
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.32 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.32 nwi
  
4Julia Melin
4.19 nwi
Tierps IF
4.19 nwi
  
5Thea Gyllenhammar
4.16 nwi
Gefle IF
4.16 nwi
  
6Linnéa Alneroth
4.13 nwi
Gefle IF
4.13 nwi
  
7Hilma Dahlin
Hilma Dahlin 08, Leksands FIK
3.94 nwi
Leksands FIK
3.94 nwi
  
8Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
3.92 nwi
Västerås FK
3.92 nwi
  
9Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.79 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.79 nwi
  
10Ebba Bergsten Ek
3.53 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.53 nwi
  
Säfström4.21
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.27
0.0
Sternhammar4.37
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.29
0.0
4.20
0.0
Andersson4.24
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.31
0.0
4.32
0.0
Melin3.07
0.0
3.39
0.0
4.19
0.0
3.90
0.0
Gyllenhammar4.16
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.14
0.0
3.76
0.0
Alneroth4.12
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.99
0.0
Dahlin3.94
0.0
3.74
0.0
2.37
0.0
3.79
0.0
Allard3.92
0.0
3.63
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.77
0.0
Åslund3.51
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.66
0.0
Bergsten Ek3.50
0.0
3.53
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
10.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.41
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
10.38
Västerås FK
10.38
  
3Thea GyllenhammarGefle IF
9.98
PB
  
4Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
8.90
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.90
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
7.88
Leksands FIK
7.88
PB
  
6Alexandra Fernberg
7.37
IK Westmannia
7.37
PB
  
Säfströmx9.9510.4110.07
Allard9.419.6610.3610.38
Gyllenhammar9.988.75x8.20
Åslund8.098.338.658.90
Andersson7.577.887.587.57
Fernberg7.377.147.367.24
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
28.30
Västerås FK
28.30
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
24.30
Leksands FIK
24.30
  
3Hilda Säfström
22.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
22.36
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
21.16
PB
  
5Alexandra Fernberg
19.34
IK Westmannia
19.34
  
6Clara Söderlind
15.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.37
PB
  
7Ebba Bergsten Ek
13.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.06
  
Allard27.1427.6927.0628.30
Anderssonx24.3021.40x
Säfström20.7121.4719.7522.36
Alneroth18.2621.1619.9619.86
Fernberg19.3418.10xx
Söderlind15.3714.3913.1013.12
Bergsten Ek11.4711.4313.0612.68
F12 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.00
Leksands FIK
9.00
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
9.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.24
PB
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.40
PB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.47
  
5Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.88
  
6Clara Arvidsson
Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun
9.91
10Falu IK
9.91
  
7Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson 10, Gefle
10.24
10Gefle IF
10.24
SB
  
8Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
10.27
11Leksands FIK
10.27
SB
  
F12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
2:49.11
11Leksands FIK
2:49.11
PB
  
2Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
2:50.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:50.25
PB
  
3Elin Bergman
3:11.20
IFK Mora
3:11.20
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.31
Leksands FIK
1.31
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
1.20
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.34
Hallman--ooooooxxx
Lindblomooooxxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.37 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.37 nwi
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
4.26 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.26 nwi
  
3Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson 10, Gefle
3.99 nwi
10Gefle IF
3.99 nwi
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
3.87 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.87 nwi
  
5Clara Arvidsson
Clara Arvidsson 10, Falun
3.82 nwi
10Falu IK
3.82 nwi
  
6Eira Johannesson
3.79 nwi
Gefle IF
3.79 nwi
  
7Elin Bergman
3.76 nwi
IFK Mora
3.76 nwi
  
8Alice Lindblom
3.67 nwi
Gefle IF
3.67 nwi
  
9Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
3.34 nwi
11Leksands FIK
3.34 nwi
  
Hallman4.07
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.37
0.0
4.30
0.0
Hisved Spers4.09
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.25
0.0
Andersson3.72
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.99
0.0
Högberg3.82
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.69
0.0
Arvidsson3.75
0.0
3.60
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.59
0.0
Johannesson3.79
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.72
0.0
Bergman3.72
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.76
0.0
Lindblom3.48
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.67
0.0
2.85
0.0
Andersson3.34
0.0
3.23
0.0
3.24
0.0
x
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.40
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.22
  
3Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson 10, Gefle
8.89
10Gefle IF
8.89
PB
  
4Clara Hisved Spers
7.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.60
PB
  
5Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
7.40
Leksands FIK
7.40
  
6Elin Bergman
6.91
IFK Mora
6.91
PB
  
7Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
5.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.77
  
Johannesson10.079.849.9810.40
Lindblom9.228.928.858.97
Andersson8.898.387.78x
Hisved Spers6.967.127.607.41
Hallman7.387.377.407.08
Bergman6.916.806.696.84
Högberg5.77x5.375.75
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
24.47
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
19.43
PB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
18.55
Leksands FIK
18.55
  
4Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson 10, Gefle
17.41
10Gefle IF
17.41
PB
  
5Elin Bergman
17.17
IFK Mora
17.17
PB
  
6Clara Hisved Spers
16.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.96
PB
  
Johannesson24.4718.56x20.13
Lindblom19.3618.3919.4315.88
Hallman14.6114.5618.5516.00
Andersson15.0017.4113.1616.72
Bergman12.2115.5116.4617.17
Hisved Spers16.2716.9612.0114.66