0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 23.79w | 03 | Gefle IF | 23.79w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 24.21w | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 24.21w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 24.22w | 02 | Gefle IF | 24.22w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, Hammarby DQ | 91 | Hammarby IF | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nasim Khazimi Nasim Khazimi 08, Råby-Rekarne 44.27 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 44.52 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI 50.85 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 50.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, Upsala IF 51.66 | 98 | Upsala IF | 51.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI 3:54.67 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 3:54.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Ärla IF 4:01.66 | 90 | Ärla IF | 4:01.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Ekström Daniel Ekström 98, Ärla IF 4:32.76 | 98 | Ärla IF | 4:32.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Huldt Martin Huldt 89, Ärla IF 4:34.00 | 89 | Ärla IF | 4:34.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Thysell Sebastian Thysell 06, Ärla IF 4:36.84 | 06 | Ärla IF | 4:36.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stellan Rydin Stellan Rydin 71, Ärla IF 4:36.95 | 71 | Ärla IF | 4:36.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joakim Rosendal Joakim Rosendal 91, Ärla IF 4:41.33 | 91 | Ärla IF | 4:41.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 82, Ärla IF 4:42.79 | 82 | Ärla IF | 4:42.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hjalmar El-Hayek Hjalmar El-Hayek 06, Ärla IF 4:44.77 | 06 | Ärla IF | 4:44.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Sundström Rasmus Sundström 04, Ärla IF 4:51.49 | 04 | Ärla IF | 4:51.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gulled Mohammed Gulled Mohammed 93, Katrineholm 5:44.04 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 5:44.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI DNF | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 1.60 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Örgryte 15.46 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 15.46 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 13.00 | 04 | Västerås FK | 13.00 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.91 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.91 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.43 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.43 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 47.04 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 47.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Setthammar Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK 31.77 | 06 | Västerås FK | 31.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 29.00 | 08 | Västerås FK | 29.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 26.84 | 04 | Västerås FK | 26.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elwira Ripsweden Elwira Ripsweden 02, Huddinge 27.02 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 27.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson 03, Gefle 27.45 | 03 | Gefle IF | 27.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 27.76 | 06 | Gefle IF | 27.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 28.31 | 07 | Ärla IF | 28.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Salma Khazimi Salma Khazimi 05, Råby-Rekarne 30.54 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 28.24 nwi | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 28.24 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 30.09 nwi | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 30.09 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 30.25 nwi | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 30.25 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrika Nyblom Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK 34.85 nwi | 09 | Västerås FK | 34.85 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Hanell Liv Hanell 06, Tumba 1:02.76 | 06 | IFK Tumba | 1:02.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 1:05.03 | 07 | Ärla IF | 1:05.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 1:09.15 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:09.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Sevelin Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm 1:21.88 | 10 | Katrineholms SK | 1:21.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 4:42.05 | 91 | Ärla IF | 4:42.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Wallén Sofia Wallén 05, Ärla IF 4:42.91 | 05 | Ärla IF | 4:42.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 4:45.81 | 94 | Västerås FK | 4:45.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Upsala IF 4:48.78 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4:48.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Lahti Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK 5:25.76 | 05 | Västerås FK | 5:25.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 1.39 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 1.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Sevelin Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm 1.30 | 10 | Katrineholms SK | 1.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK 1.15 | 09 | Västerås FK | 1.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Izabella Ripsweden Izabella Ripsweden 00, Huddinge 5.25 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 5.25 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elwira Ripsweden Elwira Ripsweden 02, Huddinge 4.10 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 4.10 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 13.02 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.02 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 11.02w | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.02w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 41.79 | 04 | Västerås FK | 41.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 21.74 | 08 | Västerås FK | 21.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK NM | 08 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Garmland Nellie Garmland 09, Katrineholm 10.05 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 10.05 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Sevelin Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm 8.23 | 10 | Katrineholms SK | 8.23 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 23.73 | 08 | Västerås FK | 23.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 21.12 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 21.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrika Nyblom Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK 13.82 | 09 | Västerås FK | 13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 30.92 | 08 | Västerås FK | 30.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK 22.32 | 09 | Västerås FK | 22.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|