27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Hällåsen Arena   Arrangör: Söderhamns IF
Tävlande: 28 (10+18)   Starter: 45 (17+28)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Edvin Käller
24.37
Bollnäs FIK
24.37
PB
  
2Oskar Pettersson
24.91
Söderhamns IF
24.91
PB
  
3Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
26.10
Brännans IF
26.10
PB
  
4Mahadi Hassen
26.18
Bollnäs FIK
26.18
PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
29.85
Bollnäs FIK
29.85
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malte Edwardsson
6.05
Bollnäs FIK
6.05
0.0
  
2Linus Öhman
5.61
Strands IF
5.61
0.0
  
3Edvin Käller
5.54
Bollnäs FIK
5.54
0.0 PB
  
4Benny Rahmqvist
2.86
Sundsvalls FI
2.86
0.0 PB
  
Edwardssonx
0.0
5.78
0.0
6.05
0.0
5.71
0.0
5.90
0.0
x
0.0
Öhman5.61
0.0
5.54
0.0
x
0.0
5.51
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Käller5.54
0.0
x
0.0
5.20
0.0
5.00
0.0

0.0
5.26
0.0
Rahmqvist2.67
0.0
2.82
0.0
2.30
0.0
2.86
0.0
2.68
0.0
2.85
0.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
55.85
Söderhamns IF
55.85
  
Sundell52.6954.8455.4954.91x55.85
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
42.30
Strands IF
42.30
  
Öhmanx40.0939.1641.6842.3041.23
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
33.63
Bollnäs FIK
33.63
PB
  
Käller31.2132.1633.6328.0932.3030.05
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.36
Brännans IF
5.36
0.0 PB
  
2Leo Thor
4.35
Strands IF
4.35
0.0 SB
  
3Axel Svedberg
4.05
Bollnäs FIK
4.05
0.0 PB
  
Ali5.02
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.14
+0.3
5.18
0.0
5.12
0.0
5.36
0.0
Thor4.17
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.27
-1.1
4.08
0.0
4.23
0.0
Svedberg4.05
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.50
0.0
3.61
-1.3
3.54
0.0
3.54
-0.4
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
40.35
Brännans IF
40.35
  
2Leo Thor
33.81
Strands IF
33.81
  
Ali40.3532.6733.1532.6736.31x
Thor31.2327.6426.4231.0933.81
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Johanna Hedberg
28.13w
Söderhamns IF
28.13w
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
28.28w
Söderhamns IF
28.28w
  
3Frida Ericson
Frida Ericson 08, Söderhamn
30.96w
Söderhamns IF
30.96w
  
4Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
32.18w
Söderhamns IF
32.18w
  
5Alicia Sundberg
32.51w
Strands IF
32.51w
  
6Märta Brusell
35.14w
Strands IF
35.14w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.15
Söderhamns IF
5.15
0.0
  
2Alma Hansson
5.08
Bollnäs FIK
5.08
0.0 PB
  
3Amanda Thyr
4.98
Bollnäs FIK
4.98
0.0 PB
  
4Hannah Zetterman
4.90
Söderhamns IF
4.90
0.0 SB
  
5Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.55
Bollnäs FIK
4.55
0.0
  
6Nellie Tällberg
4.52
Bollnäs FIK
4.52
0.0 PB
  
7Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.39
–0.4
  
8Tindra Olsson
2.46
Bollnäs FIK
2.46
0.0
  
Hedbergx
0.0
5.08
0.0
5.14
0.0
5.04
0.0
5.15
0.0
5.08
0.0
Hansson4.92
0.0
4.71
0.0
4.86
+0.3
4.89
0.0
4.80
-0.3
5.08
0.0
Thyr2.57
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.98
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.86
0.0
Zetterman4.70
0.0
4.90
0.0
4.76
0.0
x
0.0
4.83
-0.6
4.89
0.0
Thyrx
0.0
x
0.0
4.55
0.0
x
0.0
3.73
0.0
4.46
0.0
Tällberg4.52
0.0
4.37
0.0
x
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.43
0.0
x
0.0
Lundh Hållén4.29
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.39
-0.4
x
0.0
Olssonx
0.0
1.67
+0.2
x
0.0
2.46
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Moa Ehrenbrand
32.62
Strands IF
32.62
  
Ehrenbrandx28.6830.5830.92x32.62
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
27.05
  
Borges Olsson25.9924.0626.9627.0525.0025.37
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Märta HedströmGefle IF
28.02
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
19.32
  
3Nelly Öhman
13.38
Strands IF
13.38
SB
  
Hedström27.71xxxx28.02
Lundh Hållén15.87x14.3319.32x16.97
Öhman11.0013.2912.2013.38xx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.74
Söderhamns IF
4.74
0.0
  
2Frida Ericson
Frida Ericson 08, Söderhamn
3.74
Söderhamns IF
3.74
0.0 PB
  
3Alicia SundbergStrands IF
3.70
0.0 PB
  
4Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.64
0.0
  
5Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
3.50
Söderhamns IF
3.50
0.0
  
Winlöf4.74
0.0
4.64
0.0
x
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.49
+0.2
x
0.0
Ericsonx
0.0
3.64
-0.7
3.74
0.0
3.56
0.0
x
0.0
3.39
0.0
Sundberg3.67
0.0
3.59
0.0
3.66
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.56
0.0
3.49
0.0
Lundh-Hållén3.64
0.0
3.58
0.0
3.55
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.50
0.0
3.61
0.0
Vosveld3.50
0.0
3.38
0.0
3.29
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.26
0.0
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
21.78
Söderhamns IF
21.78
PB
  
2Frida Ericson
Frida Ericson 08, Söderhamn
21.55
Söderhamns IF
21.55
PB
  
3Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
18.94
PB
  
4Märta Brusell
14.78
Strands IF
14.78
PB
  
Winlöf20.0119.3821.1918.4221.78
Ericson19.69xx16.7621.55
Lundh-Hållén12.2416.9518.3117.7318.9417.09
Brusell14.5713.60x13.2414.7813.17