27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Västra Mark IP   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 25 (13+12)   Starter: 33 (16+17)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
12.52
PB
  
2Lars Smedjebäck
14.19
KA 2 IF
14.19
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Rosenquist
2:00.32
KA 2 IF
2:00.32
PB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:07.52
UF Contact
2:07.52
SB
  
3Vilhelm Sjöblom
2:09.90
KA 2 IF
2:09.90
PB
  
4Emil Aronsson
2:13.50
KA 2 IF
2:13.50
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Oscar Hjerm
14.79
KA 2 IF
14.79
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1James Mostert
15.59
KA 2 IF
15.59
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1James Mostert
41.80
KA 2 IF
41.80
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ture Lindell
39.45
KA 2 IF
39.45
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Oliver Mostert
11.91
KA 2 IF
11.91
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Mostert
43.57
KA 2 IF
43.57
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Uno Stål
8.13w
KA 2 IF
8.13w
  
2Sigge Strandberg
8.73w
KA 2 IF
8.73w
  
3Johannes Persson
Johannes Persson 11, KA 2 IF
9.07w
11KA 2 IF
9.07w
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.22w
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Berglin
2:17.35
KA 2 IF
2:17.35
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
2:21.84
KA 2 IF
2:21.84
SB
  
3Louice Holgersson
2:42.34
KA 2 IF
2:42.34
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.82
PB
  
2Ellida Stengård
16.29
KA 2 IF
16.29
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ellida Stengård
48.96
KA 2 IF
48.96
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Freja Strenius
10.52w
KA 2 IF
10.52w
  
2Maja Karlsson
11.48w
KA 2 IF
11.48w
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Freja Strenius
12.61
KA 2 IF
12.61
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ines Kraft
8.72
KA 2 IF
8.72
PB
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
  
3Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.08
SB
  
4Emma Liljeberg
9.11
KA 2 IF
9.11
PB
  
5Alma Wassdahl
9.17
KA 2 IF
9.17
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
11.42
PB
  
2Alma Wassdahl
11.51
KA 2 IF
11.51
PB
  
3Vesta Lindström
12.08
KA 2 IF
12.08