27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Västra Mark IP   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 25 (13+12)   Starter: 33 (16+17)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
12.52
PB
  
2Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
14.19
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:00.32
PB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:07.52
UF Contact
2:07.52
SB
  
3Vilhelm SjöblomKA 2 IF
2:09.90
PB
  
4Emil Aronsson
2:13.50
KA 2 IF
2:13.50
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
14.79
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1James MostertKA 2 IF
15.59
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1James MostertKA 2 IF
41.80
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
39.45
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.91
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
43.57
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Uno Stål
8.13w
KA 2 IF
8.13w
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.73w
  
3Johannes Persson
Johannes Persson 11, KA2
9.07w
11KA 2 IF
9.07w
  
4Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
9.22w
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Frida Berglin
2:17.35
KA 2 IF
2:17.35
PB
  
2Hilda Lindell
2:21.84
KA 2 IF
2:21.84
SB
  
3Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
2:42.34
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.82
PB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
16.29
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
48.96
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
10.52w
  
2Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
11.48w
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.61
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.72
PB
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
9.05
PB
  
3Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
9.08
SB
  
4Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
9.11
PB
  
5Alma WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.17
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Agnes Moritz-WistadKA 2 IF
11.42
PB
  
2Alma WassdahlKA 2 IF
11.51
PB
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
12.08