0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 10.69 | 91 | NOR | 10.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe 00, NOR 10.76 | 00 | NOR | 10.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR 10.87 | 01 | NOR | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simen Nordheim Berg Simen Nordheim Berg 03, NOR 10.89 | 03 | NOR | 10.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 10.89 | 98 | NOR | 10.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR 11.03 | 89 | NOR | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joachim Sandberg Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR 11.03 | 95 | NOR | 11.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR 21.32 | 01 | NOR | 21.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 21.37 | 91 | NOR | 21.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR 22.09 | 98 | NOR | 22.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simen Nordheim Berg Simen Nordheim Berg 03, NOR 22.29 | 03 | NOR | 22.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Rishøi Sondre Rishøi 00, NOR 1:53.44 | 00 | NOR | 1:53.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Wathne Nedrehagen Robin Wathne Nedrehagen 99, NOR 1:53.70 | 99 | NOR | 1:53.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen 05, NOR 1:54.14 | 05 | NOR | 1:54.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion 95, ERI 1:54.77 | 95 | ERI | 1:54.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR 1:54.90 | 93 | NOR | 1:54.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johannes Teigland Johannes Teigland 95, NOR 1:55.28 | 95 | NOR | 1:55.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR 1:55.67 | 00 | NOR | 1:55.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Bloom Sean Bloom 04, SWE 2:03.32 | 04 | SWE | 2:03.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Grøttum Erstad Magnus Grøttum Erstad 88, NOR 30:53.58 | 88 | NOR | 30:53.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Meo Filip Meo 02, NOR 31:03.31 | 02 | NOR | 31:03.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Jørgen Giercksky Russnes Karl Jørgen Giercksky Russnes 98, NOR 31:22.49 | 98 | NOR | 31:22.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tom Skjæråsen Tom Skjæråsen 95, SWE 33:06.71 | 95 | SWE | 33:06.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 33:24.84 | 78 | SWE | 33:24.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathias Moen Mathias Moen 88, NOR DNF | 88 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sander Aae Skotheim Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR 4.85 | 02 | NOR | 4.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 4.85 | 03 | NOR | 4.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 11.80w | 98 | NOR | 11.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen 97, NOR 11.85w | 97 | NOR | 11.85w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR 11.99w | 98 | NOR | 11.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 12.00w | 94 | NOR | 12.00w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 23.81w | 98 | NOR | 23.81w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 24.37w | 94 | NOR | 24.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solveig Bustgård Gran Solveig Bustgård Gran 02, NOR 24.88w | 02 | NOR | 24.88w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR 26.08w | 98 | NOR | 26.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Nyfors Malin Nyfors 97, NOR 2:10.92 | 97 | NOR | 2:10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Søtorp Solberg Malin Søtorp Solberg 06, NOR 2:14.49 | 06 | NOR | 2:14.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker Selma Alison Boesen Skisaker 06, NOR 2:15.02 | 06 | NOR | 2:15.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 57.35 | 86 | NOR | 57.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 57.61 | 97 | NOR | 57.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lillian Washington Lillian Washington 03, NOR 12.09 | 03 | NOR | 12.09 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Julie Margrete Gaustad Julie Margrete Gaustad 96, NOR NM | 96 | NOR | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|