16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 105 (54+51)   Starter: 136 (64+72)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Linus Lännerbo
12.67
Mölndals AIK
12.67
  
2Robert SörlingHälle IF
12.91
PB
  
3William Hägg
William Hägg 02, Trollhättan FIK
13.19
Trollhättan FIK
13.19
SB
  
4Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
14.59
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Rasmus KarlssonHälle IF
11.79
SB
  
2Hampus Hassel
12.29
IK Orient
12.29
  
3Johan Conway
12.38
Mölndals AIK
12.38
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nilsson
1:52.53
Mölndals AIK
1:52.53
PB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:52.57
Hälle IF
1:52.57
  
3Simon Wallenlind
1:53.14
Mölndals AIK
1:53.14
  
4Jonathan Grahn
1:54.55
Mölndals AIK
1:54.55
PB
  
5Eric Källman
1:54.59
IK Ymer
1:54.59
SB
  
6Simon Wikell
1:55.03
Mölndals AIK
1:55.03
PB
  
7Sebastian Nilsson
1:55.21
Mölndals AIK
1:55.21
PB
  
8Jonas Magnusson
1:59.49
Hälle IF
1:59.49
SB
  
Michael RosenqvistMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1Carl Erixon
1:59.32
Mölndals AIK
1:59.32
PB
  
2Oscar Eliasson
2:00.21
Hässelby SK
2:00.21
  
3Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:02.39
PB
  
4Jonatan Brown
2:03.06
Alingsås IF
2:03.06
SB
  
5Wilmer Grahn
2:08.74
Mölndals AIK
2:08.74
PB
  
6Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:15.51
Trollhättan FIK
2:15.51
SB
  
7Samuel Högblom
2:27.78
Hälle IF
2:27.78
PB
  
8Niklas Amberntsson
2:34.83
Mölndals AIK
2:34.83
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Hellman
Johan Hellman 79, Strömstad LK
16:45.35
Strömstad LK
16:45.35
SB
  
2Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
16:48.19
Lidköpings VSK
16:48.19
SB
  
3Adam Brandt
16:50.06
Hälle IF
16:50.06
SB
  
4Niklas Wiberg
16:56.46
Hälle IF
16:56.46
PB
  
5Philip King
17:17.63
Hälle IF
17:17.63
PB
  
6Henok Ande
17:32.85
Hälle IF
17:32.85
PB
  
7Jonatan Jungmalm
17:46.96
Hälle IF
17:46.96
PB
  
8Andreas Schöndell
17:51.54
Hälle IF
17:51.54
SB
  
10Joel Cederholm
18:15.46
Hälle IF
18:15.46
PB
  
12Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
18:24.84
F Stenungsunds FI
18:24.84
PB
  
Andreas NordinHälle IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Anders Grahl
14:17.30
Hälle IF
14:17.30
PB
  
2Olle Ahlberg
14:21.55
Hälle IF
14:21.55
PB
  
3Mustafa Mohamed
14:40.68
Hälle IF
14:40.68
SB
  
4Daniel Cullin
14:55.73
Hälle IF
14:55.73
  
5Robert AlexanderssonHälle IF
15:16.89
PB
  
6Nicklas Gunnarsson
15:43.22
Örgryte IS
15:43.22
  
7Isak Eriksson
15:45.44
Hälle IF
15:45.44
PB
  
8Axel Johansson
16:01.49
Hälle IF
16:01.49
PB
  
9Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
16:04.91
Lysekil SLF
16:04.91
PB
  
10Pontus Albertsson
16:09.57
Hälle IF
16:09.57
SB
  
11Erik Framme
16:42.15
Hälle IF
16:42.15
SB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
6.32
+0.9
  
2Hampus Hassel
5.95
IK Orient
5.95
+0.3 PB
  
Hilmersson6.25
+1.3
6.14
+0.8
6.32
+0.9
6.13
+1.1
x
+0.1
x
0.0
Hasselx
0.0
5.42
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.95
+0.3
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anton AnderssonHälle IF
9.34
–0.7
  
Andersson9.01
-1.7
8.99
-0.9
9.09
-1.9
9.21
-0.8
9.13
-0.7
9.34
-0.7
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Leo Bergman
9.70
Hälle IF
9.70
PB
  
2Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.29
Trollhättan FIK
10.29
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.81
Trollhättan FIK
10.81
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bergman
5.85
Hälle IF
5.85
+0.4 PB
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.93
Trollhättan FIK
4.93
+0.8 PB
  
3Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.72
Trollhättan FIK
4.72
+1.2
  
4Anton AnderssonHälle IF
4.19
+1.3
  
Bergman5.85
+0.4
5.56
+2.0
5.67
+0.6
5.55
+0.2
5.75
+0.4
5.73
+1.2
Ekström2.20
+0.7
x
0.0
4.52
+1.6
4.82
-0.2
4.87
+0.3
4.93
+0.8
Andersson4.72
+1.2
x
0.0
4.46
-0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Andersson3.95
+0.5
4.03
+1.2
3.80
+1.1
4.02
+0.3
4.13
+0.7
4.19
+1.3
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
8.45
PB
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.45
Håfreströms IF
9.45
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
9.48
Trollhättan FIK
9.48
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Elias Karlander
Elias Karlander 08, Håfreström
10.03
Håfreströms IF
10.03
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noel JohanssonHälle IF
4.93
–0.8 PB
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
4.33
Håfreströms IF
4.33
+0.2 PB
  
3Elias Karlander
Elias Karlander 08, Håfreström
3.62
Håfreströms IF
3.62
–0.5 PB
  
Johansson4.93
-0.8
4.78
-0.2
4.80
+0.6
4.87
-0.3
Hellman3.85
-0.4
4.33
+0.2
4.03
+1.2
x
0.0
Karlander3.60
+0.1
3.62
-0.5
3.37
-0.2
3.51
+0.3
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Vendela ErikssonHälle IF
14.90
PB
  
2Weronica Hägg
14.93
Hälle IF
14.93
=PB
  
3Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
17.64
Uddevalla IS
17.64
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Elsie Gerhardt
13.45
Brattås CK
13.45
PB
  
2Cecilia Nesser
13.97
Mölndals AIK
13.97
  
3Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
14.69
F Stenungsunds FI
14.69
  
4Felicia TedenbyHälle IF
15.35
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.75
  
2Olivia Lundberg
12.86
Mölndals AIK
12.86
PB
  
3Ellen Schoug
13.24
IK Orient
13.24
PB
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.44
Trollhättan FIK
13.44
  
5Sofie Gisaeus
13.70
Hälle IF
13.70
  
6Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.73
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Ehrnborg
1:00.13
Mölndals AIK
1:00.13
PB
  
2Nelly Elned
1:00.15
Hälle IF
1:00.15
PB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:05.32
F Stenungsunds FI
1:05.32
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:11.18
Mölndals AIK
2:11.18
SB
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:11.90
F Stenungsunds FI
2:11.90
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
2:15.58
Alingsås IF
2:15.58
SB
  
4Wilma Karlsson
2:21.02
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.02
  
5Ida Hilmersson
2:22.11
Mölndals AIK
2:22.11
PB
  
6Tilda Knauer
2:24.86
Hälle IF
2:24.86
  
Wilma Ehrnborg
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:29.08
Trollhättan FIK
2:29.08
PB
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
2:33.23
Mölndals AIK
2:33.23
SB
  
3Julia Wahlén
2:35.13
Mölndals AIK
2:35.13
PB
  
4Anna Hilmersson
2:35.58
Mölndals AIK
2:35.58
PB
  
5Moa Enander
2:35.68
Hälle IF
2:35.68
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emy Thorén
18:05.51
Hälle IF
18:05.51
PB
  
2Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
18:21.31
Sävedalens AIK
18:21.31
  
3Karin Gustafsson
19:06.78
Hälle IF
19:06.78
PB
  
4Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
21:20.39
Linköpings GIF
21:20.39
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.37
+0.2 SB
  
2Ellen Schoug
5.05
IK Orient
5.05
+0.2
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
4.97
Brattås CK
4.97
+0.5
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.49
+0.7
  
5Felicia van der Poel
Felicia van der Poel 01, Stenungsunds FI
4.29
F Stenungsunds FI
4.29
–0.3 PB
  
7Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
4.10
F Stenungsunds FI
4.10
+1.1
  
Dahlbergx
0.0
5.37
+0.2
5.28
+0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
Schougx
0.0
4.75
+0.8
5.05
+0.2
4.85
+0.4
4.91
+0.5

0.0
Gerhardt4.77
+0.7
3.69
+0.1
4.86
+0.3
x
0.0
4.97
+0.5
4.96
+0.7
Håkanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
4.36
+0.8
4.49
+0.7
4.49
+0.7
x
0.0
van der Poel4.01
-0.1
3.97
+1.2
4.06
+0.8
4.29
-0.3
4.21
+1.4
4.14
-0.7
Widlund4.07
+0.4
4.07
+0.1
4.03
+1.2
4.10
+1.1
3.97
+1.4
4.05
+0.4
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Doris Erixon
10.46
Hälle IF
10.46
–1.8
  
Erixon9.87
-1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.19
-1.7
10.05
-0.8
10.46
-1.8
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Tilde Dahlberg
10.11
Hälle IF
10.11
  
2Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
10.98
SB
  
3Matilda Spjuth
Matilda Spjuth 06, Stenungsunds FI
11.26
F Stenungsunds FI
11.26
SB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.51
F Stenungsunds FI
11.51
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
5:06.33
Hälle IF
5:06.33
PB
  
2Ester Strand
5:18.61
Hälle IF
5:18.61
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
5:40.58
IFK Göteborg
5:40.58
PB
  
4Agnes Knauer
6:18.32
Hälle IF
6:18.32
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.24
F Stenungsunds FI
4.24
+0.5
  
Sinclair3.95
+0.3
4.08
+0.6
4.17
+0.8
4.23
+0.3
4.24
+0.5
x
0.0
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
9.01
Trollhättan FIK
9.01
PB
  
2Elvira Berg
9.58
IK Orient
9.58
  
3Ida Ståhle
9.63
IK Orient
9.63
PB
  
4Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Stenungsunds FI
9.80
F Stenungsunds FI
9.80
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Felicia TedenbyHälle IF
9.70
PB
  
2Mira Berg
10.41
IK Orient
10.41
  
Final C
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Molly SörlingHälle IF
9.25
  
2Vendela ErikssonHälle IF
9.63
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
10.15
Håfreströms IF
10.15
PB
  
Final E
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Noomi Bergman
8.70
Hälle IF
8.70
  
2Saga Drottz
8.71
IK Orient
8.71
  
3Sofie Gisaeus
8.81
Hälle IF
8.81
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Bergman
4.79
Hälle IF
4.79
–0.1 PB
  
2Saga Drottz
4.37
IK Orient
4.37
+0.2
  
3Molly SörlingHälle IF
4.16
+0.5
  
4Alva Sjöberg
Alva Sjöberg 09, Stenungsunds FI
3.96
F Stenungsunds FI
3.96
+0.7 PB
  
5Elvira Berg
3.76
IK Orient
3.76
0.0
  
6Ida Ståhle
3.66
IK Orient
3.66
0.0
  
7Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
3.61
Trollhättan FIK
3.61
0.0 SB
  
8Mira Berg
3.34
IK Orient
3.34
+0.2
  
Bergman4.79
-0.1
4.64
-0.4
4.59
+0.2
4.68
-0.3
Drottz4.26
-0.2
4.37
+0.2
4.32
-0.6
4.33
-0.2
Sörling4.10
-0.2
4.16
+0.5
4.15
0.0
4.11
0.0
Sjöberg3.96
+0.7
3.91
+0.2
3.78
-0.4
3.79
-0.4
Berg3.71
-0.2
3.76
0.0
3.69
-1.6
3.52
-1.4
Ståhle3.66
0.0
3.63
+1.3
3.53
-0.1
3.53
+0.7
Bernlo3.61
0.0

0.0
Berg3.15
-0.1
3.25
-0.2
3.34
+0.2
x
0.0
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Bergman
9.75
Hälle IF
9.75
+0.4
  
2Molly SörlingHälle IF
9.26
–0.7 PB
  
3Vendela ErikssonHälle IF
8.54
–0.9 PB
  
4Felicia TedenbyHälle IF
7.82
–1.5 PB
  
Bergman9.15
-0.9
9.75
+0.4
9.40
-1.4
9.09
-1.9
9.59
-1.9
9.21
-1.3
Sörling8.56
-0.9
9.07
-0.5
9.26
-0.7
8.81
-1.8
8.60
-1.2
8.99
-1.6
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0
8.54
-0.9
8.34
-1.0
x
0.0
8.32
-1.6
Tedenby7.82
-1.5
7.48
-1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.76
-0.7
x
0.0