0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg | |||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Selskog Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna 16:43 | 00 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jimmy Nord Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås 17:58 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 17:58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Castillo Patrik Castillo 77, Nocout.se 18:54 | 77 | IK Nocout.se | 18:54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Stenvard Viggo Stenvard 80, Hälle 19:05 | 80 | Hälle IF | 19:05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jörgen Jonsson Jörgen Jonsson 71, Alingsås 19:29 | 71 | Alingsås IF | 19:29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 69, Alingsås 19:34 | 69 | Alingsås IF | 19:34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Sjöström Christian Sjöström 76, Trångsviken 19:58 | 76 | Trångsvikens IF | 19:58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Sjölund 20:32 | 79 | 20:32 | =PB | |||||
9 | Edvin Fadai 20:46 | 07 | 20:46 | =PB | |||||
10 | Milo Helte 20:58 | 09 | 20:58 | =PB | |||||
11 | Anders Hedström 28:29 | 72 | 28:29 | =PB | |||||
M 10 km väg | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna 32:52 | 95 | IKHP Huskvarna | 32:52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf Johannes Eklöf 95, Hallby 33:20 | 95 | IF Hallby | 33:20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna 33:39 | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 33:39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Claesson Arvid Claesson 98, Jönköpings OK 35:37 | 98 | Jönköpings OK | 35:37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Björkman Axel Björkman 01, Hallby 35:56 | 01 | IF Hallby | 35:56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alejandro Velasco Castaneda Alejandro Velasco Castaneda 82, Hovslätt 36:15 | 82 | Hovslätts IK | 36:15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikael Åberg Mikael Åberg 70, IFK Växjö 36:19 | 70 | IFK Växjö | 36:19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 99, Norrvirdarna 36:42 | 99 | OK Norrvirdarna | 36:42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Grahn Anton Grahn 04, IKHP Huskvarna 36:57 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 36:57 | =PB | ||||
10 | Per Åhlin Per Åhlin 85, Nocout.se 37:51 | 85 | IK NocOut.se | 37:51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mattias Wigert Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna 38:34 | 71 | IKHP Huskvarna | 38:34 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tobias Nygren Tobias Nygren 78, IKHP Huskvarna 39:34 | 78 | IKHP Huskvarna | 39:34 | =SB | ||||
13 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 97, Norrvirdarna 39:36 | 97 | OK Norrvirdarna | 39:36 | =PB | ||||
14 | Thomas Olesen Thomas Olesen 72, IKHP Huskvarna 39:43 | 72 | IKHP Huskvarna | 39:43 | =SB | ||||
15 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 86, IKHP Huskvarna 39:48 | 86 | IKHP Huskvarna | 39:48 | =PB | ||||
16 | Vilgot Gustafsson 40:58 | 06 | 40:58 | =PB | |||||
17 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 71, Mullsjö 41:48 | 71 | Mullsjö SOK | 41:48 | =PB | ||||
18 | Emil Östlin Emil Östlin 79, IKHP Huskvarna 42:15 | 79 | IKHP Huskvarna | 42:15 | =PB | ||||
19 | Jacob Rosander 42:51 | 90 | 42:51 | =PB | |||||
20 | Edvin Claesson Edvin Claesson 97, Apladalen 42:52 | 97 | Apladalens LK | 42:52 | =PB | ||||
21 | Mikael Levinsson Mikael Levinsson 64, Vista 45:37 | 64 | IK Vista | 45:37 | =PB | ||||
22 | Joachim Lundahl 45:44 | 89 | 45:44 | =PB | |||||
23 | Jesper Olsson 46:01 | 87 | 46:01 | =PB | |||||
24 | Christoffer Borefur | 98 | 48:04 | =PB | |||||
25 | Lars Gunnarsson 51:55 | 78 | 51:55 | =PB | |||||
26 | Andreas Fröberg Andreas Fröberg 90, Nocout.se 1:12:43 | 90 | IK Nocout.se | 1:12:43 | =PB | ||||
Martin Djerf Martin Djerf 96, IKHP Huskvarna DNF | 96 | IKHP Huskvarna | DNF | = | |||||
Michael Edgren Michael Edgren 85, Habo DNF | 85 | Habo FIF-04 | DNF | = | |||||
Fredrik Sandblom | 90 | DNF | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg | |||||||||
1 | Nina Hagman Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos 18:02 | 81 | T Minos SC | 18:02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Grahn Matilda Grahn 07, IKHP Huskvarna 19:36 | 07 | IKHP Huskvarna | 19:36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Andersson Elsa Andersson 02, Alingsås 20:31 | 02 | Alingsås IF | 20:31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Helte 22:56 | 82 | 22:56 | =PB | |||||
5 | Sofia Petersmo 26:42 | 80 | 26:42 | =PB | |||||
6 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna 35:46 | 64 | IKHP Huskvarna | 35:46 | =PB | ||||
K 10 km väg | |||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Stern 34:23 | 94 | IK Stern | 34:23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 38:52 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 38:52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Louise Beech Louise Beech 91, IKHP Huskvarna 41:44 | 91 | IKHP Huskvarna | 41:44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Wissling Ida Wissling 79, IKHP Huskvarna 42:41 | 79 | IKHP Huskvarna | 42:41 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanna Lundqvist Hanna Lundqvist 78, Sisu 46:01 | 78 | IK Sisu | 46:01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Flint Sofie Flint 87, Runnershigh 46:42 | 87 | T Runnershigh IF | 46:42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 49:26 | 54 | IK Sisu | 49:26 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sara Kamlert 51:03 | 93 | 51:03 | =PB | |||||
9 | Malin Lundqvist Malin Lundqvist 80, Sisu 52:33 | 80 | IK Sisu | 52:33 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sotiria Derri 54:21 | 74 | 54:21 | =PB | |||||
11 | Frida Herman Frida Herman 78, Runacademy 55:20 | 78 | Runacademy IF | 55:20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Julia Gustafsson Julia Gustafsson 98, Lidköpings IS 57:40 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 57:40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Liv Svensson 59:30 | 75 | 59:30 | =PB | |||||
14 | Patricia Sundelin 1:01:21 | 85 | 1:01:21 | =PB |