11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna

Män
M 5 km     
1Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna
16:43
IKHP Huskvarna
16:43
PB
  
2Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
17:58
Alingsås IF
17:58
PB
  
3Patrik Castillo
18:54
IK Nocout.se
18:54
PB
  
4Viggo Stenvard
19:05
Hälle IF
19:05
PB
  
5Jörgen Jonsson
19:29
Alingsås IF
19:29
PB
  
6Fredrik Andersson
19:34
Alingsås IF
19:34
PB
  
7Christian Sjöström
19:58
Trångsvikens IF
19:58
PB
  
8Jonas Sjölund
20:32
PB
  
9Edvin Fadai
20:46
PB
  
10Milo Helte
20:58
PB
  
11Anders Hedström
28:29
PB
  
M 10 km     
1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
IKHP Huskvarna
32:52
SB
  
2Johannes EklöfIF Hallby
33:20
PB
  
3Ahmet Rapi
Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna
33:39
IKHP Huskvarna
33:39
PB
  
4Arvid Claesson
Arvid Claesson 98, Jönköpings OK
35:37
Jönköpings OK
35:37
PB
  
5Axel Björkman
35:56
IF Hallby
35:56
SB
  
6Alejandro Velasco CastanedaHovslätts IK
36:15
PB
  
7Mikael Åberg
36:19
IFK Växjö
36:19
PB
  
8Elias Andersson
Elias Andersson 99, Norrvirdarna
36:42
OK Norrvirdarna
36:42
PB
  
9Anton Grahn
Anton Grahn 04, IKHP Huskvarna
36:57
IKHP Huskvarna
36:57
PB
  
10Per Åhlin
Per Åhlin 85, Nocout.se
37:51
IK NocOut.se
37:51
PB
  
11Mattias Wigert
Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna
38:34
IKHP Huskvarna
38:34
PB
  
12Tobias Nygren
Tobias Nygren 78, IKHP Huskvarna
39:34
IKHP Huskvarna
39:34
SB
  
13Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 97, Norrvirdarna
39:36
OK Norrvirdarna
39:36
PB
  
14Thomas Olesen
Thomas Olesen 72, IKHP Huskvarna
39:43
IKHP Huskvarna
39:43
SB
  
15Emil Danielsson
Emil Danielsson 86, IKHP Huskvarna
39:48
IKHP Huskvarna
39:48
PB
  
16Vilgot Gustafsson
40:58
PB
  
17Magnus Larsson
41:48
Mullsjö SOK
41:48
PB
  
18Emil Östlin
Emil Östlin 79, IKHP Huskvarna
42:15
IKHP Huskvarna
42:15
PB
  
19Jacob Rosander
42:51
PB
  
20Edvin Claesson
42:52
PB
  
21Mikael LevinssonIk vista
45:37
PB
  
22Joachim Lundahl
45:44
PB
  
23Jesper Olsson
46:01
PB
  
24Christoffer Borefur
48:04
PB
  
25Lars Gunnarsson
51:55
PB
  
26Andreas Fröberg
1:12:43
IK Nocout.se
1:12:43
PB
  
Martin Djerf
Martin Djerf 96, IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
IKHP Huskvarna
DNF
  
Mikael EdgrenHabo FIF-04
DNF
  
Fredrik Sandblom
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     
1Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
18:02
Team Minos SC
18:02
PB
  
2Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IKHP Huskvarna
19:36
IKHP Huskvarna
19:36
PB
  
3Elsa Andersson
20:31
Alingsås IF
20:31
PB
  
4Linda Helte
22:56
PB
  
5Sofia Petersmo
26:42
PB
  
6Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
35:46
IKHP Huskvarna
35:46
PB
  
K 10 km     
1Maria Larsson
34:23
IK Stern
34:23
PB
  
2Jenny Johannesson
38:52
Mullsjö SOK
38:52
SB
  
3Louise Beech
Louise Beech 91, IKHP Huskvarna
41:44
IKHP Huskvarna
41:44
PB
  
4Ida Wissling
Ida Wissling 79, IKHP Huskvarna
42:41
IKHP Huskvarna
42:41
SB
  
5Hanna LundqvistIK Sisu
46:01
PB
  
6Sofie Flint
Sofie Flint 87, Runnershigh
46:42
Team Runnershigh IF
46:42
PB
  
7Ann-Katrin LundqvistIK Sisu
49:26
SB
  
8Sara Kamlert
51:03
PB
  
9Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
52:33
PB
  
10Sotiria Derri
54:21
PB
  
11Frida Herman
Frida Herman 78, Runacademy
55:20
Runacademy IF
55:20
PB
  
12Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 98, Lidköpings IS
57:40
Lidköpings IS
57:40
PB
  
13Liv Svensson
59:30
PB
  
14Patricia Sundelin
1:01:21
PB