11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Stadionklubbarna
Tävlande: 193 (103+90)   Starter: 196 (105+91)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ronnie Baker
Ronnie Baker 93, USA
10.03
93USA
10.03
  0.149
2Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA
10.05
94ITA
10.05
  0.138
3Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah 94, GBR
10.10
94GBR
10.10
  0.150
4Isiah Young
Isiah Young 90, USA
10.13
90USA
10.13
  0.142
5Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
10.18
92CAN
10.18
  0.147
6Jerome Blake
Jerome Blake 95, CAN
10.18
95CAN
10.18
  0.147
7Marvin Bracy
Marvin Bracy 93, USA
10.19
93USA
10.19
  0.132
8Henrik Larsson
10.39
IF Göta Karlstad
10.39
  0.124
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Kirani James
Kirani James 92, GRN
44.63
92GRN
44.63
  0.158
2Deon Lendore
Deon Lendore 92, TTO
44.73
92TTO
44.73
SB
  0.204
3Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
44.80
89NED
44.80
SB
  0.202
4Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
44.83
92USA
44.83
  0.196
5Wil London
Wil London 97, USA
44.86
97USA
44.86
SB
  0.165
6Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
45.03
85BOT
45.03
  0.207
7Alexander Ogando
Alexander Ogando 00, DOM
46.87
00DOM
46.87
  0.137
8Emil Johansson
47.36
Turebergs FK
47.36
SB
  0.157
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:43.84
89KEN
1:43.84
SB
  
2Marco Arop
Marco Arop 98, CAN
1:44.00
98CAN
1:44.00
PB
  
3Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:44.05
94GBR
1:44.05
PB
  
4Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben 98, ESP
1:44.18
98ESP
1:44.18
PB
  
5Isaiah Harris
Isaiah Harris 96, USA
1:44.51
96USA
1:44.51
SB
  
6Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:44.94
91BIH
1:44.94
  
7Andreas Kramer
1:45.05
Ullevi FK
1:45.05
SB
  
8Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:55.31
94GBR
1:55.31
  
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
DNF
98POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:32.30
95KEN
3:32.30
  
2Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:33.27
98ESP
3:33.27
PB
  
3Ronald Kwemoi
Ronald Kwemoi 95, KEN
3:33.53
95KEN
3:33.53
SB
  
4Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:33.99
92UGA
3:33.99
SB
  
5Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:34.76
95QAT
3:34.76
  
6Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:34.77
88KEN
3:34.77
  
7Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi 90, MAR
3:35.32
90MAR
3:35.32
  
8Josh Thompson
Josh Thompson 93, USA
3:37.23
93USA
3:37.23
  
9Abdirahman Saeed Hassan
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan 97, QAT
3:38.67
97QAT
3:38.67
  
10Emil Danielsson
3:39.70
Spårvägens FK
3:39.70
  
Timothy Sein
Timothy Sein 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
DNF
93SLO
DNF
  
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
47.34
00BRA
47.34
PB AR
  0.160
2Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.19
87TUR
48.19
SB
  0.167
3Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
48.75
95JAM
48.75
SB
  0.156
4Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.81
92EST
48.81
  0.128
5Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
49.16
95GBR
49.16
PB
  0.134
6Wilfried Happio
Wilfried Happio 98, FRA
49.28
98FRA
49.28
  0.136
7Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
49.87
97USA
49.87
  0.140
Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
DNF
97IVB
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisUpsala IF
6.02
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.92
92USA
5.92
SB
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.92
86FRA
5.92
=SB
  
4Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.82
95PHI
5.82
  
5Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.82
92POL
5.82
=SB
  
6Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.72
98USA
5.72
  
7Kc Lightfoot
Kc Lightfoot 99, USA
5.62
99USA
5.62
  
8Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.52
  
5.525.625.725.825.926.026.19
Duplantis-o-oooxxx
Kendricksoooxoxxx
Lavillenie-xxooxoxxx
Obiena-oxooxxx
Liseko-xxoxoxxx
Nilsenxooxoxxx
Lightfootxooxxx
Svärd Jacobssono-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.55w
96JAM
8.55w
+2.3
  
2Juan Miguel Echevarría
Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB
8.29
98CUB
8.29
+1.5
  
3Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.23
+1.4 PB
  
4Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
8.01w
91RSA
8.01w
+2.3
  
5Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.80
94SUI
7.80
+0.3
  
6Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov 94, UKR
7.76
94UKR
7.76
+1.4
  
7Lester Lescay
Lester Lescay 01, CUB
7.61
01CUB
7.61
–3.1
  
8Andrzej Kuch
Andrzej Kuch 91, POL
7.57
91POL
7.57
+0.8
  
Gaylex
+0.2
x
-1.0
8.00
+0.6
6.73w
+3.4
8.27
-2.0
8.55w
+2.3
Echevarría8.29
+1.5
7.58
-0.3

0.0
7.65
+1.4

0.0
8.19
+0.9
Montler8.20
+1.1
8.23
+1.4
x
+0.3
x
+4.2
7.95
-1.2
x
+1.1
Samaai7.94
+0.7
7.90
-0.6
x
-0.8
x
-1.5
8.01w
+2.3
Gföhler7.80
+0.3
x
+2.0
7.40
-2.3
7.59
+2.0
x
-0.4
Nykyforov7.54
-0.4
7.76
+1.4
7.54
-0.8
7.54
+1.5
x
-1.4
Lescayx
0.0
x
+2.6
7.61
-3.1
7.32
+1.6
7.12w
+2.1
Kuch7.57
+0.8
x
+0.5
7.56
-0.4
x
+0.7
x
+2.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
68.64
Spårvägens FK
68.64
  
2Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
66.62
99SLO
66.62
  
3Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
66.97
91LTU
66.97
  
4Simon Pettersson
65.19
Hässelby SK
65.19
  
5Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
64.70
89GER
64.70
  
6Alex Rose
Alex Rose 91, SAM
64.30
91SAM
64.30
  
7Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
63.57
94JAM
63.57
  
8Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
62.59
92AUT
62.59
  
Ståhl67.33xx68.64x68.23
Čeh66.62xx64.41x64.74
Gudžius66.3765.8566.97xx63.43
Pettersson65.19xxxx
Jasinskix64.7063.85x63.84
Rose59.0964.30xx61.96
Dacres61.7262.67x63.5761.87
Weißhaidinger62.5962.5161.66xx
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Jerome Blake
Jerome Blake 95, CAN
10.15
95CAN
10.15
PB
  0.140
2Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.16
92FRA
10.16
=SB
  0.154
3Ebrahima Camara
Ebrahima Camara 96, GAM
10.31
96GAM
10.31
  0.141
4Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.39
90GHA
10.39
  0.146
5Thomas Jones
10.46
IFK Växjö
10.46
PB
  0.144
6Desmond Rogo
10.54
Upsala IF
10.54
PB
  0.138
7Viktor Thor
10.65
Strands IF
10.65
SB
  0.145
8Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.66
Spårvägens FK
10.66
  0.146
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Kitilit
Jonathan Kitilit 94, KEN
1:44.68
94KEN
1:44.68
SB
  
2Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
1:44.72
98GBR
1:44.72
PB
  
3Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
1:45.77
98GBR
1:45.77
PB
  
4Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
1:46.36
98IRL
1:46.36
PB
  
5Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
1:46.47
99GBR
1:46.47
PB
  
6Joakim Andersson
1:46.51
Spårvägens FK
1:46.51
PB
  
13 SWE AT
7John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:46.54
98IRL
1:46.54
  
8Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:47.71
  
9Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:49.72
F Stenungsunds FI
1:49.72
  
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
DNF
93SLO
DNF
  
M Nationell 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Firewu
Samuel Firewu 04, ETH
8:20.27
04ETH
8:20.27
PB
  
2Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
8:23.22
94GBR
8:23.22
SB
  
3Ibrahim Ezzaydouny
Ibrahim Ezzaydouny 91, ESP
8:24.40
91ESP
8:24.40
SB
  
4Amos Kirui
Amos Kirui 98, KEN
8:30.39
98KEN
8:30.39
  
5Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui
Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui 97, TUN
8:40.78
97TUN
8:40.78
  
6Jens Mergenthaler
Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER
8:43.51
97GER
8:43.51
  
7Víctor Ruiz
Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP
8:43.83
93ESP
8:43.83
  
8Emil Blomberg
8:47.42
Hässelby SK
8:47.42
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Erik Djurberg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
DNF
96FIN
DNF
  
M Nationell 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.59
92NED
13.59
  0.145
2Martin Vogel
Martin Vogel 92, GER
13.62
92GER
13.62
  0.147
3David King
David King 94, GBR
13.63
94GBR
13.63
  0.150
4Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda 84, CZE
13.77
84CZE
13.77
  0.150
5Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.83
93FIN
13.83
  0.151
6Max Hrelja
13.95
Malmö AI
13.95
SB
  0.151
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
22.10
94JAM
22.10
  0.159
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.36
88CIV
22.36
SB
  0.156
3Beatrice Masilingi
Beatrice Masilingi 03, NAM
22.65
03NAM
22.65
PB NR
  0.196
4Beth Dobbin
Beth Dobbin 94, GBR
22.84
94GBR
22.84
  0.151
5Morolake Akinosun
Morolake Akinosun 94, USA
22.97
94USA
22.97
  0.161
6Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
23.28
95NED
23.28
SB
  0.149
7Lisa Lilja
23.39
Ullevi FK
23.39
PB
  0.155
12 SWE AT
8Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.48
Spårvägens FK
23.48
  0.164
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rose M. Almanza
Rose M. Almanza 92, CUB
1:56.28
92CUB
1:56.28
PB
  
2Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:56.44
91JAM
1:56.44
SB
  
3Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
1:57.36
88USA
1:57.36
PB
  
4Keely Hodgkinson
Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR
1:57.51
02GBR
1:57.51
PB AU20R
  
5Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
1:59.13
94AUS
1:59.13
  
6Lovisa Lindh
1:59.76
Ullevi FK
1:59.76
SB
  
7Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
1:59.82
90NOR
1:59.82
SB
  
8Worknesh Melese
Worknesh Melese 01, ETH
2:02.07
01ETH
2:02.07
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:04.34
92KEN
9:04.34
SB
  
2Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:09.13
92GER
9:09.13
SB
  
3Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
9:10.52
91KEN
9:10.52
SB
  
4Purity Kirui
Purity Kirui 91, KEN
9:16.91
91KEN
9:16.91
PB
  
5Leah Falland
Leah Falland 92, USA
9:16.96
92USA
9:16.96
PB
  
6Roseline Chepngetich
Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN
9:22.30
97KEN
9:22.30
SB
  
7Genevieve Gregson
Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS
9:23.24
89AUS
9:23.24
SB
  
8Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
9:27.81
92GER
9:27.81
PB
  
9Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:30.26
89USA
9:30.26
  
10Aimee Pratt
Aimee Pratt 97, GBR
9:39.12
97GBR
9:39.12
  
11Agrie Belachew
Agrie Belachew 99, ETH
9:45.17
99ETH
9:45.17
  
12Caroline Högardh
10:18.71
Hässelby SK
10:18.71
  
Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
DNF
01KEN
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.37
00NED
52.37
PB NR AU23R
  0.195
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
52.39
95USA
52.39
PB
  0.200
3Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
52.96
89UKR
52.96
PB NR
  0.183
4Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.08
93JAM
54.08
  0.151
5Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.39
94UKR
54.39
PB
  0.254
6Leah Nugent
Leah Nugent 92, JAM
55.01
92JAM
55.01
  0.193
7Carolina Krafzik
Carolina Krafzik 95, GER
55.20
95GER
55.20
  0.187
8Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.27
90SUI
55.27
  0.186
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yaroslava Mahuchikh
Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR
2.03
01UKR
2.03
SB
  
2Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
2.01
96AUS
2.01
PB AR
  
3Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.96
96AUS
1.96
=SB
  
4Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.96
95UKR
1.96
=SB
  
5Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.93
86POL
1.93
  
5Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.93
97SUI
1.93
  
5Karyna Demidik
Karyna Demidik 99, BLR
1.93
99BLR
1.93
  
8Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.89
Trångsvikens IF
1.89
  
1.801.851.891.931.961.992.012.032.07
Mahuchikh--ooooxoxxoxxx
McDermott-oooxoxoxoxxx
Patterson-oooxoxxx
Herashchenkoooxooxoxxx
Lićwinkoooooxxx
Langooooxxx
Demidikooooxxsx
Kinseyoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.88
90SRB
6.88
–2.4 SB
  
2Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
7.02w
94GER
7.02w
+2.6
  
3Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.79
95UKR
6.79
+1.0 =SB
  
4Khaddi Sagnia
6.72
Ullevi FK
6.72
–0.4 SB
  
5Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.57w
94GBR
6.57w
+2.9
  
6Polina Lukyanenkova
Polina Lukyanenkova 98, RUS
6.55
98RUS
6.55
+2.0
  
7Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.34w
93USA
6.34w
+3.5
  
Španović6.54
-0.4
6.54
-0.9
6.72
+0.3
6.83
-0.8
x
+1.5
6.88
-2.4
Mihambo6.52
-0.8
x
+1.4
7.02w
+2.6
6.53
0.0

0.0
6.77
-0.2
Bekh-Romanchuk6.41
+0.5
x
+1.4
6.79
+1.0
x
-3.0
6.53
-1.7
x
-1.5
Sagniax
-0.4
6.60
-0.1
6.64
-0.1
6.34
-3.0
6.72
-0.4
Sawyers6.49
-0.5
6.50
+0.1
6.57w
+2.9
6.49
-0.4
x
+2.3
Lukyanenkovax
+0.1
6.55
+2.0
6.13
+1.9
6.33w
+2.4
6.34
+0.6
Saunders5.97
+1.9
x
-3.2
x
+0.6
6.34w
+3.5
6.12
+0.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Valerie Adams
Valerie Adams 84, NZL
19.26
84NZL
19.26
  
2Auriol Dongmo
Auriol Dongmo 90, POR
19.05
90POR
19.05
  
3Maggie Ewen
Maggie Ewen 94, USA
19.04
94USA
19.04
  
4Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
19.03
90BLR
19.03
  
5Fanny Roos
18.96
Malmö AI
18.96
  
6Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
18.65
94USA
18.65
  
7Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.59
92JAM
18.59
  
8Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
18.59
85GER
18.59
SB
  
Adams19.20x19.26x18.8418.65
Dongmo18.5318.3018.5219.05x18.37
Ewen19.04x18.4818.3318.5918.25
Dubitskaya18.90xx19.0318.75
Roos18.9618.34x18.74x
Ealeyx16.8118.3918.65x
Thomas-Dodd18.59xx18.28x
Schwanitz18.59x18.01xx
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.23
96USA
11.23
  0.149
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.31
94SUI
11.31
  0.137
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.32
95NED
11.32
  0.160
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.44
94NED
11.44
  0.165
5Julia Henriksson
11.66
IFK Helsingborg
11.66
  0.171
6Daniella Busk
11.76
Malmö AI
11.76
SB
  0.175
7Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.97
  0.153
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
4:00.68
02ETH
4:00.68
  
2Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
4:00.93
93USA
4:00.93
  
3Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA
4:01.09
95USA
4:01.09
PB
  
4Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:02.41
90ESP
4:02.41
PB
  
5Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
4:03.07
90NOR
4:03.07
PB
  
6Tigist Ketema
Tigist Ketema 98, ETH
4:04.96
98ETH
4:04.96
  
7Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:08.00
Hässelby SK
4:08.00
PB
  
8 SWE AT
8Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:08.90
94GER
4:08.90
SB
  
9Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:10.00
97NOR
4:10.00
  
10Yolanda Ngarambe
4:10.23
Turebergs FK
4:10.23
SB
  
11Sara Christiansson
4:11.31
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.31
PB
  
12Hanna Hermansson
4:12.25
Turebergs FK
4:12.25
SB
  
13Linn Söderholm
4:15.75
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.75
  
Anna Silvander
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
DNF
94USA
DNF
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Polina Knoroz
Polina Knoroz 99, RUS
4.71
99RUS
4.71
  
2Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.61
91GBR
4.61
  
3Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR
4.61
93BLR
4.61
  
4Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.61
  
5Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.61
97SUI
4.61
  
6Michaela Meijer
4.51
Örgryte IS
4.51
  
7Olivia Gruver
Olivia Gruver 97, USA
4.36
97USA
4.36
  
8Lisa Gunnarsson
4.21
Hässelby SK
4.21
  
4.214.364.514.614.714.77
Knoroz-ooxoxoxxx
Bradshaw--oxoxxx
Zhuk-xooxoxxx
Bengtsson-ooxxoxxx
Moser-xoxoxxoxxx
Meijerxooxoxxx
Gruver-xoxxx
Gunnarssonoxxx