0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 4 Jul Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Landén Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg 11.08 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.10 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 11.22 | 87 | IFK Lund | 11.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 11.56 | 06 | Malmö AI | 11.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Mfeketo Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN 11.62 | 96 | DEN | 11.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Engdahl Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg 11.71 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dante Kwan Dante Kwan 89, Lund 12.28 | 89 | IFK Lund | 12.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Roy Doss Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC 12.32 | 81 | Umeå TFC | 12.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 100m extra 4 Jul Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Landén Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg 11.11 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 11.72 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Mfeketo Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN 11.76 | 96 | DEN | 11.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Engdahl Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg 12.01 | 02 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roy Doss Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC 12.46 | 81 | Umeå TFC | 12.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m 4 Jul Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 12.04 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 53.23 | 02 | Malmö AI | 53.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 5.30 | 02 | Malmö AI | 5.30 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Jönsson Andreas Jönsson 02, Malmö 7.52 | 02 | Malmö AI | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m 4 Jul Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 11.92 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 12.13 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 12.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 400m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 54.72 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 54.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 6.50 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 6.50 | –1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 5.61 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.61 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 10.01 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 10.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 8.70 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m 4 Jul Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 9.85 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 10.08 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 10.16 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 10.39 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Jul Wind: -0.8 | 4 Jul | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 10.19 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg 10.23 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Rosberg Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg 10.76 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 39.49 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 39.62 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg 40.67 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 40.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 41.13 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 41.15 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Rosberg Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg 41.77 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 5.56 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.56 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg 5.43 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.43 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 5.38 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.38 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 5.26 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.26 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 4.96 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.96 | –1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 4.44 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.44 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Rosberg Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg 4.34 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.34 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg 10.23 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vuk Dorontic Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg 9.79 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Vartia Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg 9.13 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Hanfler Gabriel Hanfler 06, Helsingborg 7.84 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg 7.37 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Rosberg Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg 7.02 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg 6.83 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 80m 3 Jul Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 9.72 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 9.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 10.24 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 10.40 | 07 | Ystads IF | 10.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 10.95 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 10.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 300m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 40.85 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 40.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 42.70 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 42.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 44.74 | 07 | Ystads IF | 44.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 47.20 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 47.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 5.68 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 5.68 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 5.15 | 07 | Ystads IF | 5.15 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 5.00 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.00 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 4.14 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 4.14 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 9.39 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe 07, Helsingborg 8.17 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson 07, Ystad 7.79 | 07 | Ystads IF | 7.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Johansson Gustav Johansson 07, IFK Växjö 6.05 | 07 | IFK Växjö | 6.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m 3 Jul Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.15 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 8.55 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler 08, Helsingborg 8.61 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilde Lundell Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg 9.35 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg 9.39 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 3 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Albin Gustav Albin 08, IS Göta 8.86 | 08 | IS Göta | 8.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 9.24 | 08 | Ystads IF | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 9.35 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cesar Orrling Cesar Orrling 08, IS Göta 9.76 | 08 | IS Göta | 9.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder 09, Helsingborg 9.81 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1:02.70 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1:02.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Albin Gustav Albin 08, IS Göta 1:04.91 | 08 | IS Göta | 1:04.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 1:05.61 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1:05.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 1:06.16 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1:06.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 1:13.51 | 08 | Malmö AI | 1:13.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cesar Orrling Cesar Orrling 08, IS Göta 1:14.58 | 08 | IS Göta | 1:14.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg 1:15.55 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:15.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilde Lundell Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg 1:16.96 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:16.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder 09, Helsingborg 1:20.60 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:20.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 5.53 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 5.53 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 5.00 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 5.00 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Albin Gustav Albin 08, IS Göta 4.41 | 08 | IS Göta | 4.41 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 4.24 | 08 | Malmö AI | 4.24 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg 4.13 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.13 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilde Lundell Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg 4.09 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.09 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cesar Orrling Cesar Orrling 08, IS Göta 3.89 | 08 | IS Göta | 3.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laurentin Hanfler Laurentin Hanfler 08, Helsingborg 3.80 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.80 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 3.74 | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.74 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louis von Werder Louis von Werder 09, Helsingborg NM | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 9.80 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Häll Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad 9.44 | 08 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Albin Gustav Albin 08, IS Göta 8.56 | 08 | IS Göta | 8.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 8.36 | 08 | Ystads IF | 8.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cesar Orrling Cesar Orrling 08, IS Göta 8.25 | 08 | IS Göta | 8.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg 7.41 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg 08, Malmö 7.22 | 08 | Malmö AI | 7.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilde Lundell Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg 6.23 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder 09, Helsingborg 6.03 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 60m 3 Jul Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll 09, Helsingborg 8.73 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Molin Oscar Molin 09, Udd 8.84 | 09 | IF Udd | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 8.84 | 09 | IK Finish | 8.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg 9.16 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malte Johnsson Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GIF 10.14 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 10.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul Wind: +0.6 | 3 Jul | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic 09, Malmö 8.77 | 09 | Malmö AI | 8.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 8.86 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 8.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg 09, Lund 8.91 | 09 | IFK Lund | 8.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander 09, Ystad 9.60 | 09 | Ystads IF | 9.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 9.76 | 09 | IK Finish | 9.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Andersson Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF 10.00 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 10.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic 09, Malmö 1:05.05 | 09 | Malmö AI | 1:05.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 1:06.65 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 1:06.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg 09, Lund 1:09.05 | 09 | IFK Lund | 1:09.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Molin Oscar Molin 09, Udd 1:14.38 | 09 | IF Udd | 1:14.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll 09, Helsingborg 1:15.01 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:15.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 1:15.05 | 09 | IK Finish | 1:15.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg 1:10.82 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:10.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander 09, Ystad 1:12.01 | 09 | Ystads IF | 1:12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Andersson Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF 1:12.01 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 1:12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Johnsson Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GIF 1:13.47 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 1:13.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 1:18.01 | 09 | IK Finish | 1:18.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg 09, Lund 4.83 | 09 | IFK Lund | 4.83 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic 09, Malmö 4.73 | 09 | Malmö AI | 4.73 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 4.60 | 09 | IK Finish | 4.60 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 4.54 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.54 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 4.21 | 09 | IK Finish | 4.21 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg 4.16 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.16 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander 09, Ystad 4.16 | 09 | Ystads IF | 4.16 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll 09, Helsingborg 3.83 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.83 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eric Andersson Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF 3.78 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 3.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oscar Molin Oscar Molin 09, Udd 3.75 | 09 | IF Udd | 3.75 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Malte Johnsson Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GIF 3.36 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 3.36 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Shot Put (2kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic 09, Malmö 7.14 | 09 | Malmö AI | 7.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll 09, Helsingborg 7.12 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Gutke Theodor Gutke 09, Hammarby 7.04 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 7.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Henriksson Oscar Henriksson 09, Finish 6.90 | 09 | IK Finish | 6.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Molin Oscar Molin 09, Udd 6.79 | 09 | IF Udd | 6.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg 5.99 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg 09, Lund 5.68 | 09 | IFK Lund | 5.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander 09, Ystad 5.67 | 09 | Ystads IF | 5.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen 09, Finish 5.12 | 09 | IK Finish | 5.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Andersson Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GIF 4.94 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 4.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Malte Johnsson Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GIF 4.40 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 4.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 4 Jul Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 12.25 | 04 | Klippans FK | 12.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö 12.68 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 12.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 12.79 | 04 | IFK Lund | 12.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, Täby 12.84 | 98 | Täby IS | 12.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 13.04 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 13.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filippa Henriksson Filippa Henriksson 04, Lund 13.54 | 04 | IFK Lund | 13.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Jul Wind: -2.3 | 4 Jul | Wind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Lilja Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg 13.06 | 03 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 13.07 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 13.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Gerdes Emma Gerdes 03, Åhus 13.41 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 13.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 13.45 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 13.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Henriksson Filippa Henriksson 04, Lund 13.50 | 04 | IFK Lund | 13.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m extra 4 Jul Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Franzén Emilia Franzén 04, Klippan 12.20 | 04 | Klippans FK | 12.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magda Karlsson Magda Karlsson 04, Lund 12.85 | 04 | IFK Lund | 12.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI 13.18 | 02 | Eslövs AI | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Hansson Hannah Hansson 00, Åhus 13.18 | 00 | Åhus FIK | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 13.38 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 13.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m 4 Jul Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Helsingborg 13.89 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Ingvarsson Siri Ingvarsson 05, Helsingborg 14.36 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg 05, Malmö 14.54 | 05 | Malmö AI | 14.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Strand Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg 15.09 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabrina El Khattabi Sabrina El Khattabi 06, Helsingborg 16.48 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 16.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 400m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Ingvarsson Siri Ingvarsson 05, Helsingborg 1:08.95 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:08.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Helsingborg 1:11.04 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:11.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg 05, Malmö 1:12.13 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1:12.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabrina El Khattabi Sabrina El Khattabi 06, Helsingborg 1:30.75 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:30.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Engla Strand Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg DNF | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Helsingborg 4.61 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.61 | –2.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg 05, Malmö 4.44 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.44 | –2.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Engla Strand Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg 4.40 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.40 | –1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Ingvarsson Siri Ingvarsson 05, Helsingborg 4.01 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.01 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabrina El Khattabi Sabrina El Khattabi 06, Helsingborg 3.54 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.54 | –2.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg 05, Malmö 9.39 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt 05, Helsingborg 7.93 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Ingvarsson Siri Ingvarsson 05, Helsingborg 7.32 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Engla Strand Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg 7.24 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabrina El Khattabi Sabrina El Khattabi 06, Helsingborg 5.68 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m 4 Jul Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 10.70 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 10.96 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 10.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 11.28 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosa Min Poulsen Rosa Min Poulsen 06, DEN 11.66 | 06 | DEN | 11.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg DQ | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Jul Wind: -1.5 | 4 Jul | Wind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Albert Ebba Albert 07, Finish 10.89 | 07 | IK Finish | 10.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Thor Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg 11.19 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 11.23 | 06 | Täby IS | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Ås Lina Ås 06, Ystad 11.44 | 06 | Ystads IF | 11.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 11.74 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 44.15 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 44.76 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 44.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 44.87 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Ås Lina Ås 06, Ystad 45.38 | 06 | Ystads IF | 45.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 46.46 | 06 | Täby IS | 46.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 4 Jul | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 46.24 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 46.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Thor Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg 46.83 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 46.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rosa Min Poulsen Rosa Min Poulsen 06, DEN 49.03 | 06 | DEN | 49.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 49.99 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 49.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 5.37 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.37 | –1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 4.83 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.83 | –1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Ås Lina Ås 06, Ystad 4.61 | 06 | Ystads IF | 4.61 | –1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 4.55 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.55 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 4.53 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.53 | –2.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 4.46 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.46 | –1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Albert Ebba Albert 07, Finish 4.43 | 07 | IK Finish | 4.43 | –1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 4.40 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 4.40 | –2.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Thor Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg 4.22 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.22 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rosa Min Poulsen Rosa Min Poulsen 06, DEN 4.08 | 06 | DEN | 4.08 | –1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 4 Jul Final A Final | 4 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg 12.41 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Algotsson Linnea Algotsson 06, IFK Växjö 11.06 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 11.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Ås Lina Ås 06, Ystad 10.43 | 06 | Ystads IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg 9.98 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosa Min Poulsen Rosa Min Poulsen 06, DEN 9.29 | 06 | DEN | 9.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 9.12 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 8.21 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 8.09 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Thor Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg 7.60 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 80m 3 Jul Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 10.91 | 07 | Malmö AI | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07, Ystad 11.45 | 07 | Ystads IF | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Siorholm Saga Siorholm 07, Malmö 11.80 | 07 | Malmö AI | 11.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 12.06 | 07 | Malmö AI | 12.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 13.24 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 13.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul Wind: -0.1 | 3 Jul | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 11.00 | 07 | Malmö AI | 11.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 11.25 | 07 | Ystads IF | 11.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 11.89 | 07 | Malmö AI | 11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Edvinsson Emilia Edvinsson 07, Helsingborg 12.14 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 12.41 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 300m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 45.93 | 07 | Malmö AI | 45.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 45.98 | 07 | Ystads IF | 45.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 46.12 | 07 | Malmö AI | 46.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07, Ystad 48.30 | 07 | Ystads IF | 48.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 53.09 | 07 | Malmö AI | 53.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 51.84 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 51.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 52.03 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 53.93 | 07 | Malmö AI | 53.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Edvinsson Emilia Edvinsson 07, Helsingborg 53.99 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 53.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 4.92 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.92 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 4.85 | 07 | Ystads IF | 4.85 | –1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 4.51 | 07 | Malmö AI | 4.51 | –1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07, Ystad 4.43 | 07 | Ystads IF | 4.43 | –1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 3.98 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 3.98 | –1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 3.95 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 3.75 | 07 | Malmö AI | 3.75 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Edvinsson Emilia Edvinsson 07, Helsingborg 3.71 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.71 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 2.65 | 07 | Malmö AI | 2.65 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg 07, Ystad 9.71 | 07 | Ystads IF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 8.44 | 07 | Malmö AI | 8.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 7.70 | 07 | Malmö AI | 7.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Edvinsson Emilia Edvinsson 07, Helsingborg 7.52 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Falck Saga Falck 07, Malmö 6.50 | 07 | Malmö AI | 6.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg 6.30 | 07 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander 07, Ystad 6.22 | 07 | Ystads IF | 6.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt 07, Malmö 6.06 | 07 | Malmö AI | 6.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 5.79 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 5.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saga Siorholm Saga Siorholm 07, Malmö 5.50 | 07 | Malmö AI | 5.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m 3 Jul Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 8.53 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 8.80 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 8.84 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 9.03 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 9.33 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 3 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 8.30 | 08 | Malmö AI | 8.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 8.35 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 9.01 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN 9.34 | 08 | DEN | 9.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 9.43 | 08 | Ystads IF | 9.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GIF 9.85 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 1:04.04 | 08 | Malmö AI | 1:04.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 1:04.43 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:04.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 1:04.64 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:04.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 1:05.77 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 1:05.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 1:06.44 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:06.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1:12.78 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1:12.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 1:05.48 | 08 | Malmö AI | 1:05.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 1:15.38 | 08 | Ystads IF | 1:15.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 1:19.00 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:19.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 5.22 nwi | 08 | Malmö AI | 5.22 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 5.05 nwi | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.05 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 4.97 nwi | 08 | Åhus FIK | 4.97 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.86 nwi | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.86 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 4.65 nwi | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.65 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 4.57 nwi | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.57 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 4.51 nwi | 08 | Malmö AI | 4.51 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 3.92 nwi | 08 | Ystads IF | 3.92 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN 3.92w | 08 | DEN | 3.92w | w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 3.73 nwi | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.73 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GIF 3.58 nwi | 08 | Båstads GIF | 3.58 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 12.66 | 08 | IF Rigor | 12.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf 08, Malmö 9.98 | 08 | Malmö AI | 9.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN 8.66 | 08 | DEN | 8.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg 08, Ystad 8.40 | 08 | Ystads IF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholms AIS 8.15 | 08 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg 7.71 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 7.48 | 08 | Åhus FIK | 7.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg 6.64 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm 08, Malmö 6.38 | 08 | Malmö AI | 6.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja Jönsson Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GIF 6.33 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 6.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg 5.99 | 08 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 60m 3 Jul Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt 09, Helsingborg 9.28 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Nordström Emma Nordström 09, Helsingborg 9.55 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson 09, Ystad 9.59 | 09 | Ystads IF | 9.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 9.68 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Andreasson Vera Andreasson 09, Helsingborg 10.43 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul Wind: 0.0 | 3 Jul | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh 09, Helsingborg 9.01 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren 09, Helsingborg 9.10 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Nilsson Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF 9.10 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad 9.32 | 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 9.33 | 09 | IF Udd | 9.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hjördis Selldén Torle Hjördis Selldén Torle 09, Båstads GIF 9.62 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W 400m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh 09, Helsingborg 1:09.98 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:09.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 1:14.46 | 09 | IF Udd | 1:14.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt 09, Helsingborg 1:15.30 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:15.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad 1:20.36 | 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 1:20.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren 09, Helsingborg 1:26.25 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:26.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Nilsson Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF 1:27.25 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 1:27.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B 3 Jul | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 1:11.57 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 1:11.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Nordström Emma Nordström 09, Helsingborg 1:11.92 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:11.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson 09, Ystad 1:13.01 | 09 | Ystads IF | 1:13.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hjördis Selldén Torle Hjördis Selldén Torle 09, Båstads GIF 1:13.51 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 1:13.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Andreasson Vera Andreasson 09, Helsingborg 1:33.10 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:33.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt 09, Helsingborg 4.48 nwi | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.48 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 4.33 nwi | 09 | IF Udd | 4.33 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh 09, Helsingborg 4.30 nwi | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.30 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hjördis Selldén Torle Hjördis Selldén Torle 09, Båstads GIF 4.10 nwi | 09 | Båstads GIF | 4.10 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren 09, Helsingborg 4.08 nwi | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 4.08 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad 3.94 nwi | 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 3.94 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Nilsson Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF 3.87 nwi | 09 | Båstads GIF | 3.87 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson 09, Ystad 3.84 nwi | 09 | Ystads IF | 3.84 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 3.80 nwi | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 3.80 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Nordström Emma Nordström 09, Helsingborg 3.53 nwi | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.53 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vera Andreasson Vera Andreasson 09, Helsingborg 3.48 nwi | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.48 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt 09, Helsingborg 9.48 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad 7.73 | 09 | KFUM Kristianstad | 7.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh 09, Helsingborg 7.69 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Meja Olsson Meja Olsson 10, Finish 7.53 | 10 | IK Finish | 7.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Kjellberg Ella Kjellberg 09, Udd 7.16 | 09 | IF Udd | 7.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren 09, Helsingborg 6.89 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hjördis Selldén Torle Hjördis Selldén Torle 09, Båstads GIF 6.82 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 6.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vera Andreasson Vera Andreasson 09, Helsingborg 6.34 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Olivia Nilsson Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GIF 6.13 | 09 | Båstads GIF | 6.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson 09, Ystad 5.78 | 09 | Ystads IF | 5.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emma Nordström Emma Nordström 09, Helsingborg 5.64 | 09 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sally Berg Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm 5.42 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 5.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|