27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 71 (30+41)   Starter: 86 (38+48)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
11.26
  
2Oliver Ellström
11.31
IF Göta Karlstad
11.31
  
3Casper Gustafsson
11.68
Hanvikens SK
11.68
  
4David Århammar
11.73
IFK Lidingö
11.73
  
5Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.76
Västerås FK
11.76
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Filip Ekström
11.96
Bromma IF
11.96
PB
  
2Malte Lundman
12.08
Hammarby IF
12.08
PB
  
3Aaryaman SachdevaMalmö AI
12.16
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.4
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
22.19
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
22.26
Hammarby IF
22.26
PB
  
3Viktor Wall
22.50
Hammarby IF
22.50
  
4Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
23.89
  
5Filip Engström
24.63
Hammarby IF
24.63
  
6Filip Ekström
24.94
Bromma IF
24.94
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Isaksson
50.13
IFK Lidingö
50.13
  
2Markus Ögren
51.21
IF Göta Karlstad
51.21
  
3Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
51.53
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
54.50
Tullinge FI
54.50
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Edlund
51.40
Täby IS
51.40
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ellström
6.68
IF Göta Karlstad
6.68
+1.6
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
6.68
Huddinge AIS
6.68
–0.7
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
6.46
Hammarby IF
6.46
–0.4 SB
  
4David Århammar
6.37
IFK Lidingö
6.37
–0.8
  
5Jacob Vestman
6.14
Huddinge AIS
6.14
+0.6
  
6Felix Prins
5.35
Hammarby IF
5.35
0.0 SB
  
Ellströmx
0.0
6.68
+1.6
x
0.0
6.60
0.0
x
0.0
5.02
-0.4
Hellbratt6.68
-0.7
x
0.0
6.59
0.0
6.55
-1.5
x
0.0
6.50
0.0
Wändesjö6.03
+0.9
x
0.0
6.07
+0.9
5.78
0.0
6.28
+0.4
6.46
-0.4
Århammar6.37
-0.8
Vestman5.92
0.0
5.88
0.0
6.01
+1.4
6.12
+0.9
5.81
0.0
6.14
+0.6
Prins5.35
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.6
1Markus Moberg
14.66
Hammarby IF
14.66
q
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.01
q
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
15.21
Hammarby IF
15.21
q
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: -4.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.7
1Markus Moberg
14.71
Hammarby IF
14.71
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.07
  
3Ludvig All
15.87
Täby IS
15.87
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Filip Olsson
9.35
Bromma IF
9.35
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
10.02
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.1
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
12.79
  
2Aron Gullberg
13.42
Hammarby IF
13.42
SB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Kapell
41.48
Hammarby IF
41.48
  
2Alfred Berglind
43.22
Hammarby IF
43.22
PB
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
43.27
Hammarby IF
43.27
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Felicia Johansson
12.97
Hanvikens SK
12.97
  
2Saga Hermundstad
13.05
Hässelby SK
13.05
  
3Tyra Tunander CedreniusBromma IF
13.16
  
4Melina Lidberg
13.18
Bromma IF
13.18
  
5Helen Hermundstad
13.34
Spårvägens FK
13.34
  
Final B
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
13.39
  
2Mathilda Hellevik
13.55
Hanvikens SK
13.55
  
3Emma Walfridsson
13.56
Hanvikens SK
13.56
PB
  
4Hedda Folkhage
13.91
Turebergs FK
13.91
PB
  
5Alva Bergström
14.72
Hanvikens SK
14.72
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
25.01
Vallentuna FK
25.01
PB
  
2Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
26.28
SB
  
3Lizette Carlsson
27.18
Vallentuna FK
27.18
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Borg
57.79
Hammarby IF
57.79
PB
  
2Wilma Nordgren
1:00.31
Hammarby IF
1:00.31
PB
  
3Nelly Elned
1:00.49
Hälle IF
1:00.49
SB
  
4Felicia Johansson
1:01.17
Hanvikens SK
1:01.17
  
5Jessica Olsson AounTäby IS
1:02.60
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Fallenius
5.59w
Hässelby SK
5.59w
+2.8
  
2Agnes Jansson
5.29w
Hammarby IF
5.29w
+2.2
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.14
0.0
  
4Alicia Löwhagen
5.01
Hammarby IF
5.01
+1.4 SB
  
5Ellen Forsell
4.80
Hammarby IF
4.80
0.0
  
6Sara Luul
Sara Luul 03, Hammarby
4.79
Hammarby IF
4.79
0.0 PB
  
7Ebba Wennebjer
4.77w
Hammarby IF
4.77w
+3.4
  
8Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.59
Hanvikens SK
4.59
–0.2
  
9Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
4.57
0.0 PB
  
10Maja McCarthy
4.35
Hammarby IF
4.35
+1.9
  
11Paulina Miletic
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
0.0 PB
  
Fallenius5.45
+0.6
5.57
+1.3
5.54
+0.2
5.59w
+2.8
5.50
+1.2
5.49
+0.7
Janssonx
0.0
5.29w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Davidsson4.53w
+2.2
4.61
0.0
4.89
-0.4
5.14
0.0
4.91
+1.6
4.56
+0.2
Löwhagen2.86
0.0
5.01
+1.4
4.91
-0.4
x
0.0
3.51
+0.5
4.36
+1.0
Forsell4.80
0.0
x
0.0
3.25w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Luulx
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.44
-2.1
4.77
+0.4
4.69
0.0
4.79
0.0
Wennebjer4.54
+1.2
4.77w
+3.4
4.72
0.0
3.14
-1.0
4.49
0.0
4.29
+0.3
Boric4.43
+1.8
4.37
0.0
4.59
-0.2
x
0.0
4.53
+1.4
4.47
+0.7
Larsson4.35
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.42
-1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.37
-1.3
McCarthy4.33
+1.3
4.35
+1.9
x
0.0
4.21
-0.5
4.25
+1.0
4.34
+1.6
Mileticx
0.0
4.08
+1.0
3.89
-0.7
4.23
0.0
4.14
+1.1
4.15
+0.6
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Agnes Jansson
15.31
Hammarby IF
15.31
  
2Karin Bengtsson
15.82
Hanvikens SK
15.82
  
3Linnéa Lindefalk
16.44
Hammarby IF
16.44
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
18.95
PB
  
5Elisabeth Larsson
19.01
Hammarby IF
19.01
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
46.04
PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
46.10
Hanvikens SK
46.10
PB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
48.08
Hanvikens SK
48.08
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
10.96
SB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
11.07
Hanvikens SK
11.07
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
11.13
Hammarby IF
11.13
PB
  
4Alva Levin
11.28
Bromma IF
11.28
  
5Emma Fogdö
11.37
Hanvikens SK
11.37
  
6Luna Ekroth
12.07
Hanvikens SK
12.07
PB
  
7Desirée Trolling
12.08
Hanvikens SK
12.08
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Emma Jäderberg
13.99
Hanvikens SK
13.99
  
2Wilja Hagström
14.51
Hanvikens SK
14.51
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emma Jäderberg
49.95
Hanvikens SK
49.95
PB
  
2Ella Johansson
53.98
Hammarby IF
53.98
PB