27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Täby torg   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 56 (32+24)   Starter: 56 (32+24)

Män
M Stav     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.80
95PHI
5.80
  
2Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.80
93BRA
5.80
  
3Andrew Irwin
Andrew Irwin 93, USA
5.80
93USA
5.80
=PB
  
4Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.50
95USA
5.50
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.10
=PB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.10
Hässelby SK
5.10
SB
  
7Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.90
98DEN
4.90
  
8Carl af Forselles
4.90
Hässelby SK
4.90
  
9Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.70
  
4.70
5.90
4.90
5.10
5.20
5.30
5.40
5.50
5.60
5.70
5.80
5.85
Obiena-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Braz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
-
Irwin-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Walsh-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Jacobssonxo
o
o
xxx







Thorxxo
o
xxo
xxx







Graveso
o
xxx








af Forselleso
xo
xxx








Söderström Eskonniemixxo
xxx









Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
5.00
PB
  
2Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.90
SB
  
3Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.90
KFUM Örebro
4.90
SB
  
4Felix Nyberg
4.80
Bromma IF
4.80
PB
  
4Gustav Kullman
4.30
Turebergs FK
4.30
PB
  
5Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.80
PB
  
6Jonas Asplund
4.60
IFK Märsta
4.60
  
7William Asker
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
  
4.004.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.005.10
Herstedt----o-oxxoxxooxxx
Fransson Bergetoft---ooooxxoxoxxx
Johansson-----oooxxoxxx
Nyberg---xoxxo-oxoxxx
Kullmanxoxooxxx
Gemmel---ooooxxoxxx
Asplund---o-oxxpx
Asker---oxooxxx
Final C
3 jul
3 jul
1Elliot Duvert
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.60
=PB
  
3Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.50
PB
  
4.004.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
Duvert-o-oooxxoxxx
Håkansson-o-xo-oxxx
Howserxoxoxxoxooxxx
P17 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
4.60
Västerås FK
4.60
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
4.20
  
3Linus Jönsson
4.20
IF Tjalve
4.20
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.10
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
4.00
PB
  
6Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.80
  
3.803.904.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
Rahm--o-oooxooxxx
Enandero-xoxoxoxxx
Jönsson----xxoxxx
Törnströmo-xooxxx
Stridhoooxxx
Torgerssonoxxx
P15 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Viggo Bergström
3.70
IFK Växjö
3.70
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
3.60
PB
  
3Simon Lindström
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
PB
  
4Quincy Hackett
3.40
Hammarby IF
3.40
=PB
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
  
6Ove Hagström
3.00
Örgryte IS
3.00
  
2.802.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.703.75
Bergström-------xoxooxxx
Mickelsono-xxoxxo-oxoooxxx
Lindströmo-ooxxoxxooxoxxx
Hackett--o--ooxxx
Back---oooxxx
Hagströmxxoooxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Polina Knoroz
Polina Knoroz 99, RUS
4.70
99RUS
4.70
  
2Olivia Gruver
Olivia Gruver 97, USA
4.65
97USA
4.65
  
3Linnea Jönsson
4.30
IFK Helsingborg
4.30
PB
  
9 SWE AT
4Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.30
92DEN
4.30
PB
  
5Gabriella Jönsson
4.00
IFK Helsingborg
4.00
  
6Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.00
=SB
  
7Ellen Olsson
3.90
Wärnamo SK
3.90
SB
  
8Filippa Miller
3.90
Hovslätts IK
3.90
  
9Malin Dahlström
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
  
10Johanna Duplantis
3.70
Upsala IF
3.70
  
3.50
4.70
3.70
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.60
4.65
Knoroz-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
-
Gruver-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xo
Jönsson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Jensen-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx



Jönsson-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Winbergxo
-
xo
xxo
xxx






Olsson-
-
o
-
xxx






Millero
o
xxo
xxx







Dahlström-
o
xxx








Duplantiso
xxo
xxx








Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Emelie Beckman
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
  
2Tilda Kapell
3.70
Hammarby IF
3.70
SB
  
3Clara Billing
3.60
Turebergs FK
3.60
=PB
  
4Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
3.60
Stocksäters IF
3.60
SB
  
5Johanna Hellman
3.30
IFK Lidingö
3.30
  
3.303.403.503.603.703.80
Beckman-o-xooxxx
Kapell-xoxxoxooxxx
Billingoxoxooxxx
Erikssonoooxoxxx
Hellmanoxxx
F17 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.60
  
2Alvah Lind
3.40
Tyresö FK
3.40
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
3.40
IFK Halmstad
3.40
SB
  
4Rebecka Forsling
3.20
Huddinge AIS
3.20
  
5Norah Lind
3.10
Tyresö FK
3.10
SB
  
3.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
Hellstadius---ooxooxxx
Lind----oxxx
Jexe Ek--o-xxoxxx
Forsling-xooxxx
Lindoxoxxx
F15 Stav     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.60
Turebergs FK
3.60
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.50
IFK Göteborg
3.50
PB
  
3Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.20
Turebergs FK
3.20
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.10
IFK Växjö
3.10
  
2.803.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
Back---xoooxxooxxx
Roth---ooooxxx
Pottxoo-xoxxx
Mörstam-oxoxxx