17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Kvarnsvedens IP   Arrangör: Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Tävlande: 23 (10+13)   Starter: 59 (22+37)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12991066 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hübert
68.74
IK Heros
68.74
PB
  
2Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
37.87
SB
  
3Fred Stenberg
36.76
Gefle IF
36.76
PB
  
Hübert58.33x65.9468.74x
Petersen Klingberg37.7236.5137.87
Stenberg35.6832.7236.76
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Anfält
Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden
54.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
54.94
PB
  
2Rasmus Larsson
Rasmus Larsson 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
37.13
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
37.13
PB
  
Anfält54.94x52.3654.54x47.67
Larsson37.13xx34.21x
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
10.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.36
  
2Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
11.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.06
PB
  
3Melvin Amundsson
11.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.39
PB
  
4Astrid Hermansson
12.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.25
PB
  
F 1
5Tilde Bergsten Ek
12.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.84
PB
  
F 2
6Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
13.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.03
PB
  
F 3
7Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden
13.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.84
PB
  
F 4
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Amundsson
8.24
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.24
PB
  
2Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
7.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.92
PB
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
6.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.71
PB
  
Amundsson7.567.587.808.24
Boberg7.536.836.917.92
Lindén6.716.36x6.50
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Boberg
Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden
23.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
23.78
  
2Melvin Amundsson
21.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
21.31
PB
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
17.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.46
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Hilda Säfström
8.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.85
PB
  
F 1
2Clara Söderlind
9.48
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.48
PB
  
F 2
3Clara Hisved Spers
9.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.53
PB
  
F 3
4Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
9.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.54
PB
  
5Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.69
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.69
SB
  
F 4
6Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.97
  
F 5
7Ebba Bergsten Ek
10.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.03
PB
  
F 6
8Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
10.73
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.73
PB
  
F 7
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
6.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.72
PB
  
Freiholtz5.786.726.326.25
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
14.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.03
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fred Stenberg
13.68
Gefle IF
13.68
PB
  
2Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
11.41
SB
  
Stenberg13.6812.3812.7313.0912.8313.02
Petersen Klingberg11.1111.4111.00
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Petersen KlingbergKvarnsvedens GoIF
38.35
  
2Fred Stenberg
37.48
Gefle IF
37.48
SB
  
Petersen Klingberg38.0738.3538.25
Stenbergx35.9337.48
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Forsberg
Lars Forsberg 52, Djurmo Sifferbo
26.65
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
26.65
PB
  
Forsberg23.5926.65xx
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
9.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.60
SB
  
Klingbergxx9.259.60
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
30.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
30.66
  
Klingberg27.3129.97x30.66xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
7.07
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.07
PB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
6.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.92
  
3Astrid Hermansson
6.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.20
  
4Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
6.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.16
  
5Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden
3.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.84
PB
  
Högberg7.07x6.785.72
Bergsten Ek6.446.776.866.92
Hermansson6.205.896.135.79
Norgren4.805.385.776.16
Andersson3.843.393.843.62
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
16.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
16.36
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
15.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.83
PB
  
3Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
14.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.53
PB
  
4Astrid Hermansson
11.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.95
PB
  
5Elin Andersson
Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden
5.77
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.77
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
10.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.41
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.14
PB
  
3Clara Hisved Spers
6.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.96
PB
  
4Clara Söderlind
6.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.94
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
6.78
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.78
PB
  
6Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
6.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.76
PB
  
7Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
5.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.30
PB
  
Säfström10.1610.41x10.26
Åslund8.598.088.079.14
Hisved Spers6.706.966.166.78
Söderlind6.865.706.946.78
Bergsten Ek6.356.736.786.27
Högberg6.766.316.265.68
Norgren5.30x5.024.96
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
20.91
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
20.91
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
15.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.20
PB
  
3Clara Hisved Spers
14.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.56
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
14.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.39
PB
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
14.18
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.18
PB
  
6Clara Söderlind
12.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.65
  
7Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
10.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.58
PB