21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Bislett Stadion   Arrangör: Diamond League
Tävlande: 126 (74+52)   Starter: 126 (74+52)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12991038 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
20.09
94CAN
20.09
  0.159
2Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
20.38
92CAN
20.38
  0.149
3Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
20.61
85BOT
20.61
  0.175
4Eseosa Desalu
Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA
20.71
94ITA
20.71
  0.136
5Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
20.74
92USA
20.74
  0.160
6Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
20.92
92FRA
20.92
  0.135
7Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.98
90SUI
20.98
  0.138
8Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.36
98NOR
21.36
  0.129
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:48.37
95AUS
3:48.37
PB NR
  
2Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:49.11
87POL
3:49.11
PB NR
  
3Jye Edwards
Jye Edwards 98, AUS
3:49.27
98AUS
3:49.27
PB
  
4Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:49.40
95KEN
3:49.40
PB
  
5Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:52.70
90BEL
3:52.70
PB
  
6Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:53.04
92UGA
3:53.04
PB NR
  
7Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:53.15
95QAT
3:53.15
PB
  
8Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:53.42
93NOR
3:53.42
PB
  
9Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:54.97
93GBR
3:54.97
SB
  
10Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:59.82
98ESP
3:59.82
PB
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
7:26.25
97ETH
7:26.25
PB
  
2Jacob Krop
Jacob Krop 01, KEN
7:30.07
01KEN
7:30.07
PB
  
3Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
7:31.33
98KEN
7:31.33
PB
  
4Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
7:33.05
96BRN
7:33.05
PB
  
5Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
7:34.00
93NOR
7:34.00
PB
  
6Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
7:35.91
99KEN
7:35.91
PB
  
7Tadese Worku
Tadese Worku 02, ETH
7:37.48
02ETH
7:37.48
PB
  
8David McNeill
David McNeill 86, AUS
7:39.43
86AUS
7:39.43
PB
  
9Michael Kibet
Michael Kibet 99, KEN
7:43.46
99KEN
7:43.46
SB
  
10Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
7:46.28
98CAN
7:46.28
PB
  
11Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
7:46.84
88KEN
7:46.84
SB
  
12Zerei Kbrom
Zerei Kbrom 86, NOR
7:47.16
86NOR
7:47.16
PB
  
Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
DNF
91KEN
DNF
  
Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
DNF
90RSA
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
46.70
96NOR
46.70
PB WR
  
2Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
47.38
00BRA
47.38
PB AR
  
3Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.86
87TUR
48.86
SB
  
4Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.95
92EST
48.95
  
5Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
49.79
98GER
49.79
  
6Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
49.81
99NED
49.81
NU23R
  
Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
DNF
95FRA
DNF
  
Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
DNF
92IRL
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.01
  
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.91
92USA
5.91
SB
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.81
86FRA
5.81
  
4Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.71
91FRA
5.71
  
5Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.61
01NOR
5.61
PB
  
6Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.51
99NOR
5.51
  
7Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.31
01NOR
5.31
  
Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
NH
  
Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
NH
95USA
NH
  
5.315.515.615.715.815.916.016.19
Duplantis--o-oooxxx
Kendricks-ooxxooxxoxxx
Lavillenie-xxo-xooxxx
Lavillenie-xxo-xxoxxx
Guttormsenxoooxxx
Guttormsen-xxoxxx
Lillefossexoxxx
Svärd Jacobsson-xxx
Walshxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Yasser Triki
Yasser Triki 97, ALG
17.24
97ALG
17.24
+0.1
  
2Andy Díaz
Andy Díaz 95, CUB
16.78
95CUB
16.78
+0.3
  
3Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.64
93POR
16.64
–0.5
  
4Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.50
92ESP
16.50
–0.3
  
5Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.45
96GER
16.45
–1.0
  
6Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
15.92
92USA
15.92
–0.5
  
7Jesper HellströmSWE
15.77
–0.1
  
Triki17.24
+0.1
17.00
-0.5

0.0
16.75
0.0

0.0
17.23
-0.5
Díaz16.78
+0.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
x
0.0
Pereira15.87
-0.9
x
-0.2
16.64
-0.5
x
-0.7

0.0
x
-0.1
Torrijos16.32
0.0
16.03
-0.1
16.43
+0.2
16.42
+0.6
16.50
-0.3
Heßx
+0.2
16.41
+0.4
x
+0.4
16.45
-1.0
16.30
+0.2
Scottx
+0.9
x
+0.2
15.76
-0.1
15.92
-0.5
15.06
-0.2
Hellström15.77
-0.1
15.50
+0.8
15.53
-0.1
14.27
0.0
r
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel StåhlSWE
68.65
  
2Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
66.68
99SLO
66.68
  
3Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
65.67
92AUT
65.67
  
4Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
65.57
91LTU
65.57
  
5Simon PetterssonSWE
64.62
  
6Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
62.60
94JAM
62.60
  
7Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
61.67
95ROU
61.67
  
8Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
60.80
95NOR
60.80
  
Ståhl67.2665.5266.9567.1768.6565.72
Čeh63.48x66.0166.6866.2565.72
Weißhaidinger60.33x63.4065.67x61.03
Gudžius65.5764.19x63.26x
Pettersson61.7064.62xxx
Dacres61.98xx62.6061.16
Firfirica58.5359.1761.0261.67x
Isene60.8060.46xxx
Mellantider
Intermediate Times M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:32.92
95AUS
3:32.92
  
2Jye Edwards
Jye Edwards 98, AUS
3:33.67
98AUS
3:33.67
PB
  
3Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:33.85
95KEN
3:33.85
  
4Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:34.27
87POL
3:34.27
SB
  
5Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:36.59
95QAT
3:36.59
  
6Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:36.65
93GBR
3:36.65
  
7Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:37.03
92UGA
3:37.03
  
8Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:37.98
93NOR
3:37.98
PB
  
9Ismael Debjani
Ismael Debjani 90, BEL
3:38.27
90BEL
3:38.27
  
10Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP
3:42.43
98ESP
3:42.43
  
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
10.58
93NOR
10.58
SB
  0.132
2Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
10.68
00NOR
10.68
PB
  0.129
3Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.70
93NOR
10.70
SB
  0.125
4Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
10.77
91NOR
10.77
SB
  0.150
5Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.78
96NOR
10.78
SB
  0.135
6Daniel Johnsen
Daniel Johnsen 98, NOR
10.95
98NOR
10.95
  0.108
7Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
10.98
89NOR
10.98
  0.135
8Vegard Dragsund Svärd
Vegard Dragsund Svärd 99, NOR
11.21
99NOR
11.21
PB
  0.151
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
10.91
88CIV
10.91
SB
  0.154
2Daryll Neita
Daryll Neita 96, GBR
11.06
96GBR
11.06
  0.131
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.16
96SUI
11.16
  0.127
4Javianne Oliver
Javianne Oliver 94, USA
11.18
94USA
11.18
  0.155
5Hana Basic
Hana Basic 96, AUS
11.42
96AUS
11.42
  0.130
6Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.50
92NED
11.50
  0.159
7Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta 85, USA
11.51
85USA
11.51
  0.153
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
1:57.60
88USA
1:57.60
PB
  
2Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:58.70
94UGA
1:58.70
SB
  
3Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
1:59.06
96SUI
1:59.06
SB
  
4Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
1:59.30
94AUS
1:59.30
  
5Lovisa Lindh
1:59.81
SWE
1:59.81
SB
  
6Katharina Trost
Katharina Trost 95, GER
2:00.02
95GER
2:00.02
  
7Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:00.82
93GBR
2:00.82
  
8Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.65
90NOR
2:01.65
SB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hellen Obiri
Hellen Obiri 89, KEN
14:26.38
89KEN
14:26.38
SB
  
2Fantu Worku
Fantu Worku 99, ETH
14:26.80
99ETH
14:26.80
PB
  
3Margaret Kipkemboi
Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN
14:28.24
93KEN
14:28.24
SB
  
4Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
14:28.55
90GBR
14:28.55
PB NR
  
5Beatrice Chebet
Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN
14:34.55
00KEN
14:34.55
PB
  
6Tsehay Gemechu
Tsehay Gemechu 98, ETH
14:38.76
98ETH
14:38.76
SB
  
7Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can 96, TUR
14:46.13
96TUR
14:46.13
SB
  
8Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
14:47.67
90NOR
14:47.67
PB
  
9Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
15:10.00
90CAN
15:10.00
  
10Sarah Lahti
15:10.24
SWE
15:10.24
PB
  
3 SWE AT
11Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
15:23.90
90NZL
15:23.90
SB
  
Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
DNF
87CAN
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
53.33
00NED
53.33
PB NR AU23R
  0.199
2Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
54.15
89UKR
54.15
PB
  0.185
3Viktoriya Tkachuk
Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR
54.62
94UKR
54.62
  0.250
4Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.04
94NOR
55.04
SB
  0.150
5Leah Nugent
Leah Nugent 92, JAM
55.37
92JAM
55.37
  0.233
6Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.46
90SUI
55.46
  0.152
7Sage Watson
Sage Watson 94, CAN
56.52
94CAN
56.52
  0.204
Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
DNS
90NOR
DNS
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.86
94GER
6.86
+0.9
  
2Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.66
90SRB
6.66
+0.5
  
3Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.72
89BLR
6.72
0.0
  
4Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.54
94GBR
6.54
+0.6
  
5Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.48
+1.6
  
6Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.35
90GBR
6.35
–0.6
  
7Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.18
93HUN
6.18
+0.1
  
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
NM
95UKR
NM
  
Mihambo6.49
+0.6
6.86
+0.9
6.67
0.0

0.0
6.52
-0.8
6.83
-0.3
Španović6.66
+0.5
x
+0.6
x
-0.2
6.57
-0.1
x
+0.1
6.61
-0.2
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.65
+1.1
6.65
+1.1
6.64
-0.3
x
-0.1
6.72
0.0
6.58
-0.2
Sawyers6.38
+0.6
6.54
+0.6
x
+0.6
6.37
+0.1
6.07
-0.1
Johansson6.48
+1.6
6.17
+0.2
6.20
+0.5
x
+0.1
6.07
-0.7
Irozurux
-0.2
x
+0.4
x
-0.3
6.25
-0.1
6.35
-0.6
Nguyenx
+1.4
x
0.0
6.08
+0.4
6.18
+0.1
x
-0.2
Bekh-Romanchukx
+0.4
x
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.5
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
62.62
94GER
62.62
  
2Maria Andrejczyk
Maria Andrejczyk 96, POL
62.67
96POL
62.67
  
3Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
60.86
91AUS
60.86
  
4Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
60.38
81CZE
60.38
  
5Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
59.40
91BLR
59.40
  
6Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson 96, AUT
59.34
96AUT
59.34
  
7Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
58.44
92LAT
58.44
  
8Marie-Therese Obst
Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR
57.02
96NOR
57.02
  
Hussong60.7860.3662.6260.6860.4460.95
Andrejczyk59.3562.4661.3459.3462.6760.35
Barber58.3660.1057.0460.7360.8659.30
Špotáková60.38xx60.24x
Khaladovich59.40xx57.3758.20
Hudson59.34xxx57.64
Mūze58.44x53.5556.45x
Obst53.55xx57.02x