0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yancarlos Martinez Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM 10.17 | 92 | DOM | 10.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sergio López Sergio López 99, ESP 10.27 | 99 | ESP | 10.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harlyn A. Pérez Harlyn A. Pérez 95, CUB 10.29 | 95 | CUB | 10.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Nascimento Carlos Nascimento 94, POR 10.32 | 94 | POR | 10.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alberto Calero Alberto Calero 98, ESP 10.51 | 98 | ESP | 10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sergio Juarez Sergio Juarez 97, ESP 10.53 | 97 | ESP | 10.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond 94, GBR 10.53 | 94 | GBR | 10.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ramón Martínez Ramón Martínez 97, ESP 10.54 | 97 | ESP | 10.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miguel Izquierdo Miguel Izquierdo 00, ESP 10.67 | 00 | ESP | 10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bernat Canet Bernat Canet 00, ESP 10.68 | 00 | ESP | 10.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Javier Troyano Javier Troyano 98, ESP 10.76 | 98 | ESP | 10.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jose Daniel Lusilla Jose Daniel Lusilla 99, ESP 10.79 | 99 | ESP | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Chinedu Ike Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, ESP 10.85 | 84 | ESP | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jose Giner Jose Giner 99, ESP 10.95 | 99 | ESP | 10.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Fernandez Victor Fernandez 99, ESP 10.96 | 99 | ESP | 10.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Pastor Adrian Pastor 94, ESP 10.97 | 94 | ESP | 10.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yancarlos Martinez Yancarlos Martinez 92, DOM 20.21 | 92 | DOM | 20.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lidio Feliz Lidio Feliz 97, DOM 20.43 | 97 | DOM | 20.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ramón Martínez Ramón Martínez 97, ESP 21.31 | 97 | ESP | 21.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Rodríguez Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP 21.31 | 95 | ESP | 21.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Javier Troyano Javier Troyano 98, ESP 21.70 | 98 | ESP | 21.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pablo Puchol Pablo Puchol 97, ESP 21.95 | 97 | ESP | 21.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jose Daniel Lusilla Jose Daniel Lusilla 99, ESP 21.70 | 99 | ESP | 21.70 | = NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Borja Perello Borja Perello 97, ESP 22.15 | 97 | ESP | 22.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jose Giner Jose Giner 99, ESP 22.19 | 99 | ESP | 22.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juan Manuel Perdomo Juan Manuel Perdomo 01, ESP 22.20 | 01 | ESP | 22.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mazen Al-Yassin Mazen Al-Yassin 96, KSA 45.53 | 96 | KSA | 45.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ogando Alexander Ogando 00, DOM 45.93 | 00 | DOM | 45.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Younes Chattoui Younes Chattoui 96, MAR 46.14 | 96 | MAR | 46.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Baboloki Thebe Baboloki Thebe 97, BOT 46.31 | 97 | BOT | 46.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilbert Encarnacion Wilbert Encarnacion 01, DOM 46.61 | 01 | DOM | 46.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos 92, DOM 46.63 | 92 | DOM | 46.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ferdy Agramonte Ferdy Agramonte 96, DOM 48.04 | 96 | DOM | 48.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ignacio Sáez Ignacio Sáez 02, ESP 47.50 | 02 | ESP | 47.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii Anbar Jamaan Alzahranii 02, KSA 47.85 | 02 | KSA | 47.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Darwin Andrés Echeverry Darwin Andrés Echeverry 96, ESP 47.89 | 96 | ESP | 47.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Fradera David Fradera 99, ESP 48.06 | 99 | ESP | 48.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eduardo Frechilla Eduardo Frechilla 99, ESP 48.39 | 99 | ESP | 48.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oriol Calsina Oriol Calsina 00, ESP 48.32 | 00 | ESP | 48.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael De la Blanca Rafael De la Blanca 99, ESP 48.57 | 99 | ESP | 48.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albert Mico Albert Mico 95, ESP 49.12 | 95 | ESP | 49.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yassine Hathat Yassine Hathat 91, ALG 1:44.25 | 91 | ALG | 1:44.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark English Mark English 93, IRL 1:44.71 | 93 | IRL | 1:44.71 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saul Ordóñez Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP 1:44.80 | 94 | ESP | 1:44.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares 97, ESP 1:45.19 | 97 | ESP | 1:45.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Nzikwinkunda Eric Nzikwinkunda 97, BDI 1:45.38 | 97 | BDI | 1:45.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohamed Belbachir Mohamed Belbachir 94, ALG 1:46.14 | 94 | ALG | 1:46.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alberto Guerrero Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP 1:46.18 | 95 | ESP | 1:46.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tolesa Bodena Tolesa Bodena 00, ETH 1:47.45 | 00 | ETH | 1:47.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adihana Kasaye Adihana Kasaye 03, ETH 1:49.59 | 03 | ETH | 1:49.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | David Garcia David Garcia 03, POR 1:52.35 | 03 | POR | 1:52.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ramzi Abdenouz Ramzi Abdenouz 93, ALG 1:46.16 | 93 | ALG | 1:46.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nasredine Khatir Nasredine Khatir 95, FRA 1:46.84 | 95 | FRA | 1:46.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Rodríguez Jonathan Rodríguez 02, COL 1:47.31 | 02 | COL | 1:47.31 | = NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak 00, QAT 1:47.40 | 00 | QAT | 1:47.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT 1:47.47 | 93 | QAT | 1:47.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pol Moya Pol Moya 96, AND 1:48.97 | 96 | AND | 1:48.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Antoine Gakeme Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI 1:48.99 | 91 | BDI | 1:48.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Raul Villalonga Raul Villalonga 01, ESP 1:51.74 | 01 | ESP | 1:51.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anass Essayi Anass Essayi 01, MAR 3:34.64 | 01 | MAR | 3:34.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mario García Mario García 99, ESP 3:35.79 | 99 | ESP | 3:35.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Santiago Catrofe Santiago Catrofe 99, URU 3:36.14 | 99 | URU | 3:36.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rob Napolitano Rob Napolitano 94, PUR 3:36.89 | 94 | PUR | 3:36.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thierry Ndikumwenayo Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI 3:37.25 | 97 | BDI | 3:37.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nassim Hassaous Nassim Hassaous 94, ESP 3:37.54 | 94 | ESP | 3:37.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pol Oriach Pol Oriach 02, ESP 3:37.67 | 02 | ESP | 3:37.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Haftu Teklu Haftu Teklu 00, ETH 3:38.04 | 00 | ETH | 3:38.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Enrique Herreros Enrique Herreros 99, ESP 3:38.19 | 99 | ESP | 3:38.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL 3:38.23 | 92 | BEL | 3:38.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sergio Paniagua Sergio Paniagua 95, ESP 3:38.63 | 95 | ESP | 3:38.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mohamed Al-Garni Mohamed Al-Garni 92, QAT 3:42.02 | 92 | QAT | 3:42.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Federico Bruno Federico Bruno 93, ARG 3:36.18 | 93 | ARG | 3:36.18 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodrigue Kwizéra Rodrigue Kwizéra 99, BDI 3:39.12 | 99 | BDI | 3:39.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP 3:39.47 | 93 | ESP | 3:39.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamza Driouch Hamza Driouch 94, QAT 3:40.43 | 94 | QAT | 3:40.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sergio Jiménez Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP 3:41.22 | 95 | ESP | 3:41.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez 93, ESP 3:41.80 | 93 | ESP | 3:41.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Reda Sebie Mohamed Reda Sebie 99, ESP 3:42.81 | 99 | ESP | 3:42.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jesús Ramos Jesús Ramos 96, ESP 3:43.46 | 96 | ESP | 3:43.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carlos Díaz Carlos Díaz 93, CHI 3:43.70 | 93 | CHI | 3:43.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Juan Ignacio Grondona Juan Ignacio Grondona 98, ESP 3:44.30 | 98 | ESP | 3:44.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mohamed Lansi Mohamed Lansi 95, MAR 3:46.48 | 95 | MAR | 3:46.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Bascuñana David Bascuñana 95, ESP 3:45.19 | 95 | ESP | 3:45.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Rachidi Elias Rachidi 99, ESP 3:45.69 | 99 | ESP | 3:45.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alejandro Onis Alejandro Onis 01, ESP 3:46.91 | 01 | ESP | 3:46.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Blasi Victor Blasi 03, ESP 3:47.05 | 03 | ESP | 3:47.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manuel De Prado Manuel De Prado 02, ESP 3:47.43 | 02 | ESP | 3:47.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alejandro Ortuńo Alejandro Ortuńo 99, ESP 3:48.94 | 99 | ESP | 3:48.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carlos Muñoz Carlos Muñoz 99, ESP 3:49.06 | 99 | ESP | 3:49.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ruben Gómez Ruben Gómez 94, ESP 3:49.14 | 94 | ESP | 3:49.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saud Al-Zaabi Saud Al-Zaabi 88, UAE 3:50.14 | 88 | UAE | 3:50.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 8:17.59 | 92 | ESP | 8:17.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE 8:18.31 | 96 | SWE | 8:18.31 | =PB | 5 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edward Trippas Edward Trippas 98, AUS 8:19.60 | 98 | AUS | 8:19.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Andrés San Martín Carlos Andrés San Martín 93, COL 8:25.66 | 93 | COL | 8:25.66 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 97, DJI 8:26.73 | 97 | DJI | 8:26.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nahuel Carabaña Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND 8:36.38 | 99 | AND | 8:36.38 | =PB NR NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreu Blanes Andreu Blanes 91, ESP 8:38.35 | 91 | ESP | 8:38.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Bakkali Mohammed Bakkali 95, MAR 8:38.88 | 95 | MAR | 8:38.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Roberto Alaiz Roberto Alaiz 90, ESP 8:39.21 | 90 | ESP | 8:39.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jorge Blanco Jorge Blanco 93, ESP 8:41.00 | 93 | ESP | 8:41.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fernando Serrão Fernando Serrão 93, POR 9:01.20 | 93 | POR | 9:01.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yidiel Contreras Yidiel Contreras 92, ESP 13.74 | 92 | ESP | 13.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Sanchez Kevin Sanchez 99, ESP 13.74 | 99 | ESP | 13.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yassir El Boussettaoui Yassir El Boussettaoui 01, MAR 14.64 | 01 | MAR | 14.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pedro Matos Pedro Matos 01, POR 14.77 | 01 | POR | 14.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashraf Hussen Osman Ashraf Hussen Osman 01, QAT 49.95 | 01 | QAT | 49.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omar Cisneros Omar Cisneros 89, CUB 50.36 | 89 | CUB | 50.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Slythe Léveillé Gabriel Slythe Léveillé 93, CAN 51.76 | 93 | CAN | 51.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juander Santos Juander Santos 95, DOM 52.35 | 95 | DOM | 52.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pablo Drees Pablo Drees 01, ESP 53.89 | 01 | ESP | 53.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jose Carlos Cano Jose Carlos Cano 01, ESP 55.66 | 01 | ESP | 55.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Zayas Luis Zayas 97, CUB 2.27 | 97 | CUB | 2.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luis Castro Luis Castro 91, PUR 2.18 | 91 | PUR | 2.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tiago Pereira Tiago Pereira 93, POR 2.01 | 93 | POR | 2.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Didac Salas Didac Salas 93, ESP 5.46 | 93 | ESP | 5.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleix Pi Aleix Pi 96, ESP 5.46 | 96 | ESP | 5.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vicent Fabra Vicent Fabra 95, ESP 5.16 | 95 | ESP | 5.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diego Rosalen Diego Rosalen 02, ESP 4.86 | 02 | ESP | 4.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manel Pages Manel Pages 02, ESP 4.66 | 02 | ESP | 4.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan Miguel Echevarría Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB 8.38 | 98 | CUB | 8.38 | +0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Entholzner Maximilian Entholzner 94, GER 8.12 | 94 | GER | 8.12 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean Marie Okutu Jean Marie Okutu 88, ESP 7.96 | 88 | ESP | 7.96 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Héctor Santos Héctor Santos 98, ESP 7.95 | 98 | ESP | 7.95 | +1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 7.75 | 96 | NOR | 7.75 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arnovis Dalmero Arnovis Dalmero 00, COL 7.62 | 00 | COL | 7.62 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Solis Daniel Solis 96, ESP 7.59 | 96 | ESP | 7.59 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thierno Amadou Barry Thierno Amadou Barry 97, ESP 7.58 | 97 | ESP | 7.58 | +1.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiago Pereira Tiago Pereira 93, POR 16.67 | 93 | POR | 16.67 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Geiner Moreno Geiner Moreno 00, COL 16.41 | 00 | COL | 16.41 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maximiliano Díaz Maximiliano Díaz 88, ARG 15.90 | 88 | ARG | 15.90 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomás Dinis Tomás Dinis 00, POR 15.24 | 00 | POR | 15.24 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrey Lavila Andrey Lavila 03, ESP 14.70 | 03 | ESP | 14.70 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mauricio Ortega Mauricio Ortega 94, COL 65.12 | 94 | COL | 65.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lois Maikel Martínez Lois Maikel Martínez 81, ESP 62.50 | 81 | ESP | 62.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juan José Caicedo Juan José Caicedo 92, ECU 60.72 | 92 | ECU | 60.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edujose Lima Edujose Lima 96, POR 58.76 | 96 | POR | 58.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández 97, ESP 57.56 | 97 | ESP | 57.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Javier Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez 93, ESP 55.40 | 93 | ESP | 55.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Diego Casas Diego Casas 99, ESP 55.13 | 99 | ESP | 55.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mihael Constantin Ciocan Mihael Constantin Ciocan 98, ROU 51.11 | 98 | ROU | 51.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Javier Cienfuegos Javier Cienfuegos 90, ESP 76.36 | 90 | ESP | 76.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi 95, QAT 70.85 | 95 | QAT | 70.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruben Antunes Ruben Antunes 99, POR 69.26 | 99 | POR | 69.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aitor Urkia Aitor Urkia 00, ESP 61.37 | 00 | ESP | 61.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spanien Spanien 3:03.21 | ESP | 3:03.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julio Arenas, Samuel García, Óscar Husillos, Bernat Erta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominikanska republiken Dominikanska republiken 3:03.51 | DOM | 3:03.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
, Luguelín Santos, Alexander Ogando | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien 3:04.50 | ESP | 3:04.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Guijarro, Lucas Bua, Mark Ujakpor, Pau Fradera | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR 11.15 | 83 | POR | 11.15 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 11.47 | 90 | BRA | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inna Eftimova Inna Eftimova 88, BUL 11.47 | 88 | BUL | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanelis Herrera Abreu Johanelis Herrera Abreu 95, ITA 11.61 | 95 | ITA | 11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carmen Marco Carmen Marco 99, ESP 11.65 | 99 | ESP | 11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bianca Acosta Bianca Acosta 97, ESP 11.71 | 97 | ESP | 11.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Navero Esther Navero 00, ESP 11.87 | 00 | ESP | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anaís Hernández Anaís Hernández 01, CHI 11.92 | 01 | CHI | 11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naiara Perez Naiara Perez 05, ESP 12.20 | 05 | ESP | 12.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aintzane Castarlenas Aintzane Castarlenas 97, ESP 12.24 | 97 | ESP | 12.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carmen Ferrara Carmen Ferrara 03, ESP 12.49 | 03 | ESP | 12.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudia Sánchez Claudia Sánchez 04, ESP 12.78 | 04 | ESP | 12.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ariadna Montalban Ariadna Montalban 06, ESP 13.02 | 06 | ESP | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR 22.93 | 83 | POR | 22.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paula Sevilla Paula Sevilla 97, ESP 23.40 | 97 | ESP | 23.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inna Eftimova Inna Eftimova 88, BUL 23.57 | 88 | BUL | 23.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Navero Esther Navero 00, ESP 23.77 | 00 | ESP | 23.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anaís Hernández Anaís Hernández 01, CHI 24.57 | 01 | CHI | 24.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte 99, ESP 25.13 | 99 | ESP | 25.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aintzane Castarlenas Aintzane Castarlenas 97, ESP 25.22 | 97 | ESP | 25.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naiara Perez Naiara Perez 05, ESP 25.36 | 05 | ESP | 25.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Moscardo Sandra Moscardo 02, ESP 25.42 | 02 | ESP | 25.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Estefania Parra Estefania Parra 94, ESP 25.63 | 94 | ESP | 25.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Angela Castell Angela Castell 01, ESP 25.67 | 01 | ESP | 25.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nerea Royo Nerea Royo 04, ESP 26.03 | 04 | ESP | 26.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marileidy Paulino Marileidy Paulino 96, DOM 50.12 | 96 | DOM | 50.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez 99, CUB 51.29 | 99 | CUB | 51.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisneidy Veitía Lisneidy Veitía 94, CUB 51.65 | 94 | CUB | 51.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Floria Guei Floria Guei 90, FRA 52.29 | 90 | FRA | 52.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anabel Medina Anabel Medina 96, DOM 52.73 | 96 | DOM | 52.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angie Melina Palacios Angie Melina Palacios 99, COL 54.22 | 99 | COL | 54.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katherine Surin Katherine Surin 96, CAN 54.28 | 96 | CAN | 54.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dorothé Évora Dorothé Évora 91, POR 55.15 | 91 | POR | 55.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Olmedo Marta Olmedo 98, ESP 55.75 | 98 | ESP | 55.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Llamazares Clara Llamazares 92, ESP 56.37 | 92 | ESP | 56.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudia Artero Claudia Artero 03, ESP 57.04 | 03 | ESP | 57.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Girol Laura Girol 99, ESP 58.71 | 99 | ESP | 58.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ana Garitaonandia Ana Garitaonandia 01, ESP 59.94 | 01 | ESP | 59.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rose M. Almanza Rose M. Almanza 92, CUB 1:58.02 | 92 | CUB | 1:58.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sahily Diago Sahily Diago 95, CUB 2:02.04 | 95 | CUB | 2:02.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agueda Muńoz Agueda Muńoz 99, ESP 2:04.32 | 99 | ESP | 2:04.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso 97, POR 2:05.83 | 97 | POR | 2:05.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yurena Hueso Yurena Hueso 99, ESP 2:06.47 | 99 | ESP | 2:06.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miriam Gregori Miriam Gregori 91, ESP 2:08.63 | 91 | ESP | 2:08.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Almudena Saborido Almudena Saborido 91, ESP 2:10.40 | 91 | ESP | 2:10.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Dibaba Anna Dibaba 96, ETH 2:10.57 | 96 | ETH | 2:10.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miriam Costa Miriam Costa 97, ESP 2:11.08 | 97 | ESP | 2:11.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Érika Torner Érika Torner 98, ESP 2:11.15 | 98 | ESP | 2:11.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lara Tortell Lara Tortell 01, GER 2:11.91 | 01 | GER | 2:11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH 4:05.82 | 91 | ETH | 4:05.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR 4:07.06 | 93 | POR | 4:07.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solange Andreia Pereira Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP 4:07.75 | 89 | ESP | 4:07.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Federica Del Buono Federica Del Buono 94, ITA 4:08.67 | 94 | ITA | 4:08.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marta García Marta García 98, ESP 4:10.78 | 98 | ESP | 4:10.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | María Pía Fernández María Pía Fernández 95, URU 4:10.82 | 95 | URU | 4:10.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lidia Campo Lidia Campo 91, ESP 4:13.88 | 91 | ESP | 4:13.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simona Vrzalová Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE 4:15.50 | 88 | CZE | 4:15.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cristina Ruiz Cristina Ruiz 99, ESP 4:17.85 | 99 | ESP | 4:17.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carla Mendes Carla Mendes 94, CPV 4:18.28 | 94 | CPV | 4:18.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Naima Ait Alibou Naima Ait Alibou 99, ESP 4:29.05 | 99 | ESP | 4:29.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Viñaras Clara Viñaras 93, ESP 4:19.29 | 93 | ESP | 4:19.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Priego Laura Priego 98, ESP 4:21.07 | 98 | ESP | 4:21.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nerea Anasagasti Nerea Anasagasti 97, ESP 4:24.52 | 97 | ESP | 4:24.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alondra Negrón Alondra Negrón 98, PUR 4:25.26 | 98 | PUR | 4:25.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ana Patricia Campos Ana Patricia Campos 99, ESP 4:28.99 | 99 | ESP | 4:28.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nara Elipe Nara Elipe 02, ESP 4:29.29 | 02 | ESP | 4:29.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marta Ureña Marta Ureña 96, ESP 4:30.04 | 96 | ESP | 4:30.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Beatriz Rodrigues Beatriz Rodrigues 99, POR 4:34.32 | 99 | POR | 4:34.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Nieves Campos Maria Nieves Campos 01, ESP 4:42.64 | 01 | ESP | 4:42.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Laura Domene Laura Domene 01, ESP 4:43.24 | 01 | ESP | 4:43.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Khadija Mendou Khadija Mendou 97, MAR 4:53.59 | 97 | MAR | 4:53.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles 91, ESP 9:36.60 | 91 | ESP | 9:36.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blanca Fernández Blanca Fernández 92, ESP 9:41.33 | 92 | ESP | 9:41.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexa Gimenez Alexa Gimenez 99, ESP 11:10.84 | 99 | ESP | 11:10.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Errandonea Teresa Errandonea 94, ESP 13.05 | 94 | ESP | 13.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olimpia Barbosa Olimpia Barbosa 95, POR 13.43 | 95 | POR | 13.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aitana Radsma Aitana Radsma 02, ESP 13.60 | 02 | ESP | 13.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patricia Ortega Patricia Ortega 94, ESP 13.71 | 94 | ESP | 13.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Claudia Conte Claudia Conte 99, ESP 13.81 | 99 | ESP | 13.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sanae Zouine Sanae Zouine 93, ESP 13.93 | 93 | ESP | 13.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos 98, ESP 14.04 | 98 | ESP | 14.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Africa Radsma Africa Radsma 98, ESP 14.07 | 98 | ESP | 14.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Gallego Sara Gallego 00, ESP 56.41 | 00 | ESP | 56.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Grace Claxton Grace Claxton 93, PUR 56.52 | 93 | PUR | 56.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurelie Chaboudez Aurelie Chaboudez 93, FRA 57.78 | 93 | FRA | 57.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carla Garcia Carla Garcia 01, ESP 57.90 | 01 | ESP | 57.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juliana Guerreiro Juliana Guerreiro 01, POR 58.65 | 01 | POR | 58.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Belles Anna Belles 04, ESP 1:02.93 | 04 | ESP | 1:02.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabby Scott Gabby Scott 97, PUR 1:03.80 | 97 | PUR | 1:03.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anabela Neto Anabela Neto 91, POR 1.80 | 91 | POR | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cristina Ferrando Cristina Ferrando 92, ESP 1.72 | 92 | ESP | 1.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela Sanz Gabriela Sanz 05, ESP 1.66 | 05 | ESP | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rocio Diaz Rocio Diaz 99, ESP 1.66 | 99 | ESP | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Alegre Laura Alegre 04, ESP 1.66 | 04 | ESP | 1.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucia Cabrerizo Lucia Cabrerizo 00, ESP 1.61 | 00 | ESP | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mara Herrando Mara Herrando 04, ESP 1.61 | 04 | ESP | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monica Clemente Monica Clemente 96, ESP 4.16 | 96 | ESP | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alejandra Saborit Alejandra Saborit 04, ESP 4.01 | 04 | ESP | 4.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Fernández Clara Fernández 03, ESP 3.91 | 03 | ESP | 3.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marta Onofre Marta Onofre 91, POR 3.91 | 91 | POR | 3.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meritxell Benito Meritxell Benito 99, ESP 3.71 | 99 | ESP | 3.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lorena Vives Lorena Vives 97, ESP 3.51 | 97 | ESP | 3.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nerea Pérez Nerea Pérez 03, ESP 3.51 | 03 | ESP | 3.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lola Cortina Lola Cortina 02, ESP 3.31 | 02 | ESP | 3.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fatima Diame Fatima Diame 96, ESP 6.82 | 96 | ESP | 6.82 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelise Veiga Evelise Veiga 96, POR 6.82w | 96 | POR | 6.82w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milena Mitkova Milena Mitkova 90, BUL 6.58w | 90 | BUL | 6.58w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leticia Gil Leticia Gil 91, ESP 6.55 | 91 | ESP | 6.55 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Llobera Elena Llobera 93, ESP 6.20w | 93 | ESP | 6.20w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Linares Natalia Linares 03, COL 6.08 | 03 | COL | 6.08 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo 96, ESP 5.94w | 96 | ESP | 5.94w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sanae Zouine Sanae Zouine 93, ESP 5.85w | 93 | ESP | 5.85w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liadagmis Povea Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB 14.70 | 96 | CUB | 14.70 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nubia Soares Nubia Soares 96, BRA 14.68 | 96 | BRA | 14.68 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leyanis Pérez Leyanis Pérez 02, CUB 14.53 | 02 | CUB | 14.53 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ana José Tima Ana José Tima 89, DOM 14.49 | 89 | DOM | 14.49 | +0.9 =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Neja Filipič Neja Filipič 95, SLO 14.25 | 95 | SLO | 14.25 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Davisleidis L. Velazco Davisleidis L. Velazco 99, CUB 14.16 | 99 | CUB | 14.16 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Susana Costa Susana Costa 84, POR 14.06 | 84 | POR | 14.06 | +1.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Purtsa Maria Purtsa 95, GER 13.98 | 95 | GER | 13.98 | +1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ottavia Cestonaro Ottavia Cestonaro 95, ITA 13.64 | 95 | ITA | 13.64 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Liuba M. Zaldívar Liuba M. Zaldívar 93, ECU 13.28 | 93 | ECU | 13.28 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | María Belén Toimil María Belén Toimil 94, ESP 18.80 | 94 | ESP | 18.80 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Inchude Jessica Inchude 96, POR 17.84 | 96 | POR | 17.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inés López Inés López 03, ESP 14.80 | 03 | ESP | 14.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judit Prats Judit Prats 96, ESP 13.73 | 96 | ESP | 13.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ainhoa Martínez Ainhoa Martínez 95, ESP 13.49 | 95 | ESP | 13.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos 98, ESP 12.26 | 98 | ESP | 12.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaimé Pérez Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB 67.90 | 91 | CUB | 67.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denia Caballero Denia Caballero 90, CUB 62.37 | 90 | CUB | 62.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irina Rodrigues Irina Rodrigues 91, POR 61.42 | 91 | POR | 61.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paula Ferrandiz Paula Ferrandiz 96, ESP 53.27 | 96 | ESP | 53.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nneka Naomey Ezenwa Nneka Naomey Ezenwa 03, ESP 44.61 | 03 | ESP | 44.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berta Castells Berta Castells 84, ESP 64.48 | 84 | ESP | 64.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Osarumen Odeh Osarumen Odeh 95, ESP 61.38 | 95 | ESP | 61.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gema Marti Gema Marti 00, ESP 59.00 | 00 | ESP | 59.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aitana Safont Aitana Safont 01, ESP 53.00 | 01 | ESP | 53.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ainhoa Gimeno Ainhoa Gimeno 03, ESP 48.32 | 03 | ESP | 48.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paula Llop Paula Llop 00, ESP 47.58 | 00 | ESP | 47.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spanien Spanien 3:30.25 | ESP | 3:30.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laura Bueno, Andrea Jimenez, Barbara Camblor, Aauri Lorena Bokesa | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Spanien Spanien 3:32.49 | ESP | 3:32.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elena Moreno, Nerea Bermejo, Sara Gallego, Carmen Sánchez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chile Chile 3:34.65 | CHI | 3:34.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Saavedra, María José Echeverría, Fernanda Mackenna, Martina Weil |