0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||
1 | Hässelby SK | 99 |
2 | Örgryte IS | 92 |
3 | Malmö AI | 90 |
4 | Spårvägens FK | 90 |
5 | Ullevi FK | 80 |
6 | Upsala IF | 79 |
7 | Hammarby IF | 59 |
8 | IFK Växjö | 56 |
Kvinnor | ||
1 | Hässelby SK | 107 |
2 | IF Göta Karlstad | 103 |
3 | Spårvägens FK | 98 |
4 | Ullevi FK | 84 |
5 | Upsala IF | 82 |
6 | Örgryte IS | 72 |
7 | IFK Växjö | 58 |
8 | Huddinge AIS | 42 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, Hammarby 10.34 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10.34 | =CR PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Upsala IF 10.58 | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 10.59 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 10.67 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Ullevi 10.72 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 10.77 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 10.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Hagberg Martin Hagberg 01, Hässelby 10.84 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 10.94 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad 98, Örgryte 21.38 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 21.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Malmö 21.51 | 99 | Malmö AI | 21.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, Upsala IF 21.56 | 96 | Upsala IF | 21.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, Hammarby 21.57 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 21.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Ullevi 21.78 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 21.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Hässelby 21.95 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 21.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen 22.05 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 22.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö 22.39 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 22.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Malmö 47.11 | 89 | Malmö AI | 47.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Spårvägen 48.09 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 48.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Gahne Gustav Gahne 01, Hässelby 48.13 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 48.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Örgryte 48.40 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 48.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö 48.63 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 48.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim 03, Hammarby 49.60 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 49.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 49.63 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 49.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Albert Nygren Albert Nygren 01, Upsala IF 51.89 | 01 | Upsala IF | 51.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Upsala IF 1:48.43 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:48.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 92, Spårvägen 1:48.91 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:48.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 1:49.94 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1:49.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 1:50.04 | 98 | Malmö AI | 1:50.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt 96, Hässelby 1:51.45 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, Hammarby 2:06.81 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:06.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 2:08.92 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 2:08.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, IFK Växjö 2:25.84 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 2:25.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby 3:43.97 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3:43.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 3:44.36 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 3:44.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Spårvägen 3:44.75 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 3:44.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi 99, Malmö 3:44.85 | 99 | Malmö AI | 3:44.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chris Gray Chris Gray 92, Örgryte 4:04.39 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 4:04.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 4:04.62 | 96 | Upsala IF | 4:04.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nils Holm Nils Holm 04, Hammarby 4:23.63 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 4:23.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abdinur Aden Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö 4:25.00 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 4:25.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 14:47.35 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 14:47.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 14:49.32 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14:49.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Steffensen Gabriel Steffensen 96, Ullevi 14:58.92 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 14:58.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 15:08.67 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 15:08.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Runefors Gustav Runefors 00, IFK Växjö 15:40.84 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 15:40.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 16:02.99 | 87 | Upsala IF | 16:02.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson 96, Hammarby 18:21.83 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 18:21.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi 99, Malmö DNS | 99 | Malmö AI | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 9:00.60 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 9:00.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 9:02.82 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 9:02.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab 95, Örgryte 9:10.62 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 9:10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henry Jacobson Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen 9:26.23 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 9:26.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 9:39.34 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 9:39.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 10:45.38 | 80 | Upsala IF | 10:45.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Bucht Wesslén Noah Bucht Wesslén 03, Hammarby 12:12.37 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 12:12.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Malmö 13.86w | 98 | Malmö AI | 13.86w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 14.78w | 01 | Hässelby SK | 14.78w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sidrak Afework Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen 14.82w | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 14.82w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 15.01w | 95 | Upsala IF | 15.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson 03, IFK Växjö 15.18w | 03 | IFK Växjö | 15.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 15.63w | 90 | Örgryte IS | 15.63w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow 96, Ullevi 17.33w | 96 | Ullevi FK | 17.33w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Hammarby DNF | 94 | Hammarby IF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 50.66 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 50.66 | =CR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 52.72 | 98 | Malmö AI | 52.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby 53.44 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 53.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Pestić Filip Pestić 94, Hässelby 53.52 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 53.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, IFK Växjö 54.08 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 54.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 54.21 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 54.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 56.10 | 97 | Upsala IF | 56.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 57.15 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 57.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Fransson Samuel Fransson 00, Malmö 2.06 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.06 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Persson Isak Persson 95, Örgryte 2.03 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 2.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 2.03 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 2.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 2.00 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 2.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö 1.96 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 1.92 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 1.87 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 1.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 4.96 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt 98, Malmö 4.96 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 4.96 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Asker William Asker 04, Örgryte 4.66 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö 4.56 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 4.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 4.46 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 4.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.31 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 4.31 | 97 | Upsala IF | 4.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler 96, Malmö 8.07 | 96 | Malmö AI | 8.07 | +0.1 =CR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 7.42 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.42 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Örgryte 7.35 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.35 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen 7.22 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 7.22 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 7.10 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.10 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 7.00 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 7.00 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 6.18 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 6.18 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Upsala IF 1.55 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1.55 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Wallmark Gabriel Wallmark 02, Örgryte 15.78 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 15.78 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 15.27 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 15.27 | +0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 15.13 | 95 | Upsala IF | 15.13 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 14.92 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 14.92 | –0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Nyberg Marcus Nyberg 97, Malmö 14.56 | 97 | Malmö AI | 14.56 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen 14.26 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 14.26 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexander Nyman Alexander Nyman 00, Hässelby 14.06 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 14.06 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abbas Taheri Nilsson Abbas Taheri Nilsson 97, IFK Växjö 12.80 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.80 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Malmö 20.93 | 98 | Malmö AI | 20.93 | =CR SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Upsala IF 18.87 | 95 | Upsala IF | 18.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen 18.87 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 18.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.83 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Ullevi 16.49 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 16.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 14.99 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 14.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Sundberg Martin Sundberg 03, Hammarby 13.40 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 13.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Leveau Linus Leveau 97, IFK Växjö 12.14 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 68.65 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 68.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Hässelby 65.23 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 65.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Upsala IF 58.25 | 97 | Upsala IF | 58.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Malmö 54.76 | 98 | Malmö AI | 54.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, Hammarby 47.46 | 80 | Hammarby IF | 47.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Theodor Walther Theodor Walther 94, Ullevi 46.48 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 46.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 39.58 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 39.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 37.19 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 37.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, Hässelby 70.82 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 70.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 60.89 | 01 | Upsala IF | 60.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivar Moisander Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen 60.48 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 60.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, Ullevi 58.03 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 58.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 48.06 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 48.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 38.57 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 38.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin 01, Malmö 38.24 | 01 | Malmö AI | 38.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 36.22 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 36.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 73.81 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 73.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 73.64 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 73.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley 93, Ullevi 69.35 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 69.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joni Kaartinen Joni Kaartinen 89, Örgryte 64.12 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 64.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 62.75 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 62.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Holmberg Tim Holmberg 91, Upsala IF 58.37 | 91 | Upsala IF | 58.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Richard Olsson-Peterson Richard Olsson-Peterson 89, Hammarby 56.18 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89, Malmö 26.60 | 89 | Malmö AI | 26.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 40.81 | 40.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 41.07 | 41.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malmö AI 41.42 | 41.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 41.43 | 41.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 41.90 | 41.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Upsala IF 42.03 | 42.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hässelby SK 42.20 | 42.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | IFK Växjö 42.33 | 42.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen 17.67 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 17.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 46.64 | 46.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||