11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Tävlande: 18 (13+5)   Starter: 22 (17+5)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Mohammed Badru
Mohammed Badru 03, FRA
10.80
03FRA
10.80
  
2Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
11.06
01FRA
11.06
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Yoan Marthiens
Yoan Marthiens 00, FRA
11.06
00FRA
11.06
  
2Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
11.09
01FRA
11.09
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Mohammed Badru
Mohammed Badru 03, FRA
10.89
03FRA
10.89
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Louis Saint-Mleux
Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA
49.41
02FRA
49.41
  
2Adrien Vermet
Adrien Vermet 01, FRA
49.82
01FRA
49.82
  
M 1000 m     
Final B
4Tristan OjutkangasSWE
2:49.60
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Loann Brelivet
Loann Brelivet 03, FRA
8:18.81
03FRA
8:18.81
PB
  
2Corentin De Beauregard
Corentin De Beauregard 97, FRA
8:30.61
97FRA
8:30.61
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Remi Pichon
Remi Pichon 00, FRA
54.32
00FRA
54.32
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Allan Basset
Allan Basset 00, FRA
7.00
00FRA
7.00
0.0 =PB
  
2Edouard Catala
Edouard Catala 01, FRA
6.97
01FRA
6.97
0.0
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emmanuel Biangi
Emmanuel Biangi 01, FRA
14.28
01FRA
14.28
0.0
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sebastien Courtet
Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA
14.65
04FRA
14.65
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Sebastien Courtet
Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA
14.77
04FRA
14.77
PB
  
2Paul Thauvin
Paul Thauvin 04, FRA
14.79
04FRA
14.79
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Marie KimumbaSWE
56.35
SB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

3Nova OjutkangasSWE
3:08.51
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Laurene Lanoe
Laurene Lanoe 91, FRA
1:02.67
91FRA
1:02.67
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Loane Amalir
Loane Amalir 04, FRA
5.25
04FRA
5.25
0.0
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rodeline Dutertre
Rodeline Dutertre 07, FRA
12.00
07FRA
12.00
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik