16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Kungshamnsvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 34 (12+22)   Starter: 77 (29+48)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Hjalmar Didrikson
7.55w
Spårvägens FK
7.55w
  
2Robert SörlingHälle IF
7.91w
  
3Marcus HögetegHälle IF
8.31w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Josef Åberg
7.19w
Hälle IF
7.19w
  
2Leo Bergman
7.56w
Hälle IF
7.56w
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.17w
Kongahälla AIK
8.17w
  
M 80 m     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Robert Sörling
10.33w
Hälle IF
10.33w
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.62w
Kongahälla AIK
10.62w
  
3Marcus Högeteg
10.77w
Hälle IF
10.77w
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
11.10w
Kongahälla AIK
11.10w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Josef Åberg
9.21w
Hälle IF
9.21w
  
2Hjalmar Didrikson
9.67w
Spårvägens FK
9.67w
  
3Leo Bergman
9.69w
Hälle IF
9.69w
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
13.30
Kongahälla AIK
13.30
PB
  
2Marcus HögetegHälle IF
13.50
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Leo Bergman
12.07w
Hälle IF
12.07w
  
2Robert Sörling
12.82w
Hälle IF
12.82w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Josef Åberg
11.34
Hälle IF
11.34
PB
  
2Hjalmar Didrikson
11.95
Spårvägens FK
11.95
PB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julian Eliasson
2:55.53
IK Granit
2:55.53
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Noel Johansson
8.38w
Hälle IF
8.38w
  
2Eddie Nord
9.06w
Hälle IF
9.06w
  
3Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.24w
Håfreströms IF
9.24w
  
P13 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Noel Johansson
11.09
Hälle IF
11.09
PB
  
2Eddie Nord
11.73
Hälle IF
11.73
PB
  
P13 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Noel Johansson
13.66w
Hälle IF
13.66w
  
2Eddie Nord
14.41w
Hälle IF
14.41w
  
P13 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
3:29.50
Håfreströms IF
3:29.50
PB
  
2Alrik Riquelme
Alrik Riquelme 10, Hälle
4:04.36
10Hälle IF
4:04.36
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Tilde Dahlberg
7.72w
Hälle IF
7.72w
  
2Cecilia Nesser
8.52w
Mölndals AIK
8.52w
  
3Embla Riquelme
8.91w
Hälle IF
8.91w
  
4Louranna Jakobsson
9.17w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Adela Riquelme
8.25w
Hälle IF
8.25w
  
2Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
8.69w
Mariestads AIF
8.69w
  
3Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
8.78w
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
9.84
PB
  
2Adela Riquelme
10.69
Hälle IF
10.69
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
11.36
Mariestads AIF
11.36
  
4Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
11.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Embla Riquelme
11.53w
Hälle IF
11.53w
  
2Weronica Hägg
11.80w
Hälle IF
11.80w
  
3Louranna Jakobsson
11.94w
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tilde Dahlberg
12.14
Hälle IF
12.14
PB
  
2Adela Riquelme
13.15
Hälle IF
13.15
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
13.81w
Mariestads AIF
13.81w
  
2Leonor Riquelme
14.04w
Hälle IF
14.04w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Embla Riquelme
14.33w
Hälle IF
14.33w
  
2Louranna Jakobsson
14.71w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Cecilia Nesser
13.90
Mölndals AIK
13.90
PB
  
2Weronica Hägg
14.93
Hälle IF
14.93
PB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
2:57.85
Alingsås IF
2:57.85
PB
  
2Ester Strand
3:06.99
Hälle IF
3:06.99
SB
  
3Emilia Lundstedt
3:09.06
Mölndals AIK
3:09.06
PB
  
4Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
3:13.16
PB
  
5Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
3:16.50
Trollhättan FIK
3:16.50
PB
  
6Louranna Jakobsson
3:22.08
PB
  
7Leonor Riquelme
3:36.97
Hälle IF
3:36.97
PB
  
8Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
4:44.03
Uddevalla IS
4:44.03
SB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Saga Drottz
8.41w
IK Orient
8.41w
  
2Sofie Gisaeus
8.43w
Hälle IF
8.43w
  
3Noomi Bergman
8.45w
Hälle IF
8.45w
  
4Molly Sörling
8.89w
Hälle IF
8.89w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Ida Ståhle
9.41w
IK Orient
9.41w
  
2Mira Berg
10.10w
IK Orient
10.10w
  
F13 80 m     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Saga Drottz
10.88w
IK Orient
10.88w
  
2Noomi Bergman
10.91w
Hälle IF
10.91w
  
3Sofie Gisaeus
11.01w
Hälle IF
11.01w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Ida Ståhle
12.42
IK Orient
12.42
PB
  
2Mira Berg
13.45
IK Orient
13.45
PB
  
F13 100 m     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
1Saga Drottz
13.45w
IK Orient
13.45w
  
2Noomi Bergman
13.55w
Hälle IF
13.55w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Sofie Gisaeus
13.65
Hälle IF
13.65
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Ida Ståhle
15.51w
IK Orient
15.51w
  
2Mira Berg
16.69w
IK Orient
16.69w
  
F13 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
2:58.73
Hälle IF
2:58.73
  
2Linnea Lundstedt
4:06.16
Mölndals AIK
4:06.16
PB