24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
1.5
30.4
Arena: Kuortaneen yleisurheilukenttä
Tävlande: 168 (83+85)   Starter: 184 (91+93)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.27
99FIN
10.27
PB NU23R
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.27
95FIN
10.27
PB
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.39
98NOR
10.39
PB
  
4Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.43
97FIN
10.43
PB
  
5Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
10.60
02FIN
10.60
PB
  
6Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.69
99FIN
10.69
SB
  
Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
DNS
95FIN
DNS
  
Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
DQ
96FIN
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
10.33w
95FIN
10.33w
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.43w
98NOR
10.43w
  
3Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.60w
99FIN
10.60w
  
4Aleksi Lehto
Aleksi Lehto 96, FIN
10.61w
96FIN
10.61w
  
5Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
10.66w
02FIN
10.66w
  
6Lasse Hämelahti
Lasse Hämelahti 00, FIN
10.82w
00FIN
10.82w
  
7Aleksi Kuusinen
Aleksi Kuusinen 91, FIN
11.40w
91FIN
11.40w
  
Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
DNS
02FIN
DNS
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.32w
99FIN
10.32w
  
2Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.47w
97FIN
10.47w
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
10.62w
95FIN
10.62w
  
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
10.77w
03FIN
10.77w
  
5Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
10.89w
00FIN
10.89w
  
6Ive Ntumba
Ive Ntumba 04, COD
10.94w
04COD
10.94w
  
7Jasper Leppäkangas
Jasper Leppäkangas 00, FIN
11.16w
00FIN
11.16w
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:38.36
93NOR
3:38.36
PB
  
2Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
3:39.11
98CAN
3:39.11
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:42.82
95FIN
3:42.82
  
4Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
3:44.62
95GER
3:44.62
  
5Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
3:45.23
01FIN
3:45.23
PB
  
6Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
3:47.75
01NOR
3:47.75
  
7Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
3:50.25
93FIN
3:50.25
SB
  
8Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
3:50.27
99FIN
3:50.27
SB
  
9Samuli Hussa
Samuli Hussa 97, FIN
3:51.35
97FIN
3:51.35
  
10Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
3:51.75
00FIN
3:51.75
  
11Otto Kaario
Otto Kaario 98, FIN
3:57.15
98FIN
3:57.15
SB
  
12Konsta Hämäläinen
Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN
4:02.75
98FIN
4:02.75
  
Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
DNF
96FIN
DNF
  
Lukas Abele
Lukas Abele 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  
Final B
1Leonard Markén
Leonard Markén 03, FIN
3:52.19
03FIN
3:52.19
PB
  
2Aleksi Kivelä
Aleksi Kivelä 00, FIN
3:53.64
00FIN
3:53.64
PB
  
3Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
3:55.19
01FIN
3:55.19
  
4Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
3:55.74
95FIN
3:55.74
  
5Jussi Raittinen
Jussi Raittinen 90, FIN
4:02.83
90FIN
4:02.83
PB
  
6Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
4:03.11
02FIN
4:03.11
PB
  
7Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
4:03.36
90FIN
4:03.36
SB
  
8Kari Poutiainen
Kari Poutiainen 84, FIN
4:03.64
84FIN
4:03.64
PB
  
9Walte Hautala
Walte Hautala 01, FIN
4:03.87
01FIN
4:03.87
PB
  
10Väinö Venetjoki
Väinö Venetjoki 00, FIN
4:03.89
00FIN
4:03.89
SB
  
11Oskari Kangasniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi 02, FIN
4:04.18
02FIN
4:04.18
PB
  
12Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
4:04.28
02FIN
4:04.28
PB
  
13Luukas Kontro
Luukas Kontro 05, FIN
4:04.42
05FIN
4:04.42
PB
  
14Rasmus Krogell
Rasmus Krogell 02, FIN
4:05.75
02FIN
4:05.75
PB
  
15Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
4:06.17
97FIN
4:06.17
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Carl BengtströmSWE
50.00
  
2Abdelmalik Lahoulou
Abdelmalik Lahoulou 92, ALG
50.03
92ALG
50.03
  
3Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
51.66
98FIN
51.66
  
4Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
51.68
91NOR
51.68
  
5Matias Komi
Matias Komi 03, FIN
53.62
03FIN
53.62
PB NU23R
  
6Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
55.28
03FIN
55.28
  
7Markus Hurri
Markus Hurri 00, FIN
55.66
00FIN
55.66
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.54
98FIN
5.54
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.54
97FIN
5.54
  
3Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.38
97FIN
5.38
  
4Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.30
03FIN
5.30
  
5Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.08
99FIN
5.08
  
6Anton Kunnas
Anton Kunnas 99, FIN
4.90
99FIN
4.90
  
7Albin Lundberg
Albin Lundberg 02, FIN
4.70
02FIN
4.70
  
8Johan-Antti Kivilahti
Johan-Antti Kivilahti 98, FIN
4.70
98FIN
4.70
  
4.704.905.085.205.305.385.465.545.65
Paavola---o-o-oxxx
Kujanpää---o-o-xxoxxx
Holttinen---o-o-xxx
Alasaari--o-xo-xxx
Keskinenooo-xxx
Kunnasoxoxxx
Lundbergoxxx
Kivilahtixxo-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thobias MontlerSWE
8.13
+1.2 SB
  
2Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.95
01NOR
7.95
+1.3 PB NU23R
  
3Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.92
96FIN
7.92
+1.1 SB
  
4Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.82
94FIN
7.82
+1.8 =SB
  
5Jesse Thibodeau
Jesse Thibodeau 97, CAN
7.60
97CAN
7.60
+0.9
  
6Otto Pulkkinen
Otto Pulkkinen 01, FIN
7.27
01FIN
7.27
+1.4 SB
  
7Janne Etelämäki
Janne Etelämäki 92, FIN
6.97
92FIN
6.97
–0.3 SB
  
8Benjamin Olli
Benjamin Olli 04, FIN
6.93
04FIN
6.93
+0.1 PB
  
Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
NM
97FIN
NM
  
Montlerx
+1.2
x
+1.9
8.10
+1.6
x
+1.6
x
+1.9
8.13
+1.2
Flåtnes7.67
+1.2
7.95
+1.3
7.91
+1.6
7.61
+1.5
x
+1.9
7.80
-0.7
Bäck7.62
+1.1
x
+1.4
x
+1.9
x
+0.5
7.92
+1.1
7.56
+0.9
Pulli7.67
+1.9
x
+2.6
7.82
+1.8
7.66
+1.5
7.79
+1.9
7.60
+0.5
Thibodeau7.43
+1.4
7.60
+0.9
x
+2.7
7.42
+1.3
7.52
-0.2
7.51
+0.4
Pulkkinen7.08
+0.7
5.46
+0.1
7.06
+1.4
7.27
+1.4
x
+0.6
x
+0.7
Etelämäki6.78
+1.3
6.97
-0.3
6.93w
+2.2
6.72
+1.1
6.85
+0.6
6.75
+1.3
Olli6.75
+1.7
6.93
+0.1
x
+1.6
6.89w
+2.1
4.88
+0.6
5.04
+0.8
Keränenx
+1.0
x
+2.2
x
+1.3
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel StåhlSWE
70.55
SB
  
2Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO
70.35
99SLO
70.35
PB NR NU23R
  
3Simon PetterssonSWE
67.39
  
4Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
63.63
90GER
63.63
  
5Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
62.69
95ISL
62.69
  
6Frantz Kruger
Frantz Kruger 75, FIN
57.85
75FIN
57.85
  
Ståhl63.61x69.9970.21x70.55
Čehx67.8170.35x68.5470.22
Pettersson65.1965.3667.39xx65.33
Harting60.9562.5763.6363.24xx
Gudnason62.5161.2262.69x61.4762.63
Kruger57.01x57.1757.85xx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
93.59
93GER
93.59
  
2Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
89.12
93TTO
89.12
SB
  
3Neeraj Chopra
Neeraj Chopra 97, IND
86.79
97IND
86.79
  
4Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
83.46
97GRN
83.46
SB
  
5Jarmo Marttila
Jarmo Marttila 92, FIN
80.82
92FIN
80.82
  
6Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson 97, ISL
79.09
97ISL
79.09
  
7Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson
Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson 95, ISL
77.97
95ISL
77.97
  
8Teemu Narvi
Teemu Narvi 00, FIN
76.30
00FIN
76.30
  
Toni Keränen
Toni Keränen 98, FIN
NM
98FIN
NM
  
Vetter88.9693.59xx
Walcott79.0489.12x
Chopra83.2186.79xxxx
Peters76.1580.4979.5583.4681.5081.78
Marttila78.2280.8277.22x78.8380.42
Jónsson73.9479.0975.8174.29x72.49
Gudmundssonx77.97xx75.8074.05
Narvi74.1373.0872.8776.3074.06x
Keränenxxx
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Jacinta Beecher
Jacinta Beecher 98, AUS
23.41
98AUS
23.41
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.45
SWE
23.45
PB
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.01
94FIN
24.01
SB
  
4Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
24.26
98FIN
24.26
SB
  
5Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.28
01ISL
24.28
  
6Emma Tainio
Emma Tainio 03, FIN
24.81
03FIN
24.81
=PB
  
7Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
25.03
94FIN
25.03
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Ilona Luoma
Ilona Luoma 99, FIN
24.82
99FIN
24.82
PB
  
2Meeri Elomaa
Meeri Elomaa 03, FIN
25.34
03FIN
25.34
PB
  
3Eeva Paavilainen
Eeva Paavilainen 97, FIN
25.62
97FIN
25.62
  
4Eerika Koivuniemi
Eerika Koivuniemi 04, FIN
25.77
04FIN
25.77
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN
2:00.56
96KEN
2:00.56
SB
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:00.75
91FIN
2:00.75
PB
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:01.13
85BEN
2:01.13
  
4Gaël De ConinckSWE
2:04.94
=PB
  
5Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:05.02
99FIN
2:05.02
  
6Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:07.28
99FIN
2:07.28
PB
  
7Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
2:07.57
03FIN
2:07.57
PB
  
8Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:10.30
00FIN
2:10.30
  
9Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
2:10.41
03FIN
2:10.41
  
10Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:10.89
00FIN
2:10.89
  
Souliatou Saka
Souliatou Saka 91, BEN
DNF
91BEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
2:10.64
93FIN
2:10.64
PB
  
1Emma Katajalaakso
Emma Katajalaakso 99, FIN
2:12.55
99FIN
2:12.55
PB
  
2Jemina Forss
Jemina Forss 00, FIN
2:10.76
00FIN
2:10.76
PB
  
2Sini Karjalainen
Sini Karjalainen 04, FIN
2:14.23
04FIN
2:14.23
PB
  
3Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:10.80
04FIN
2:10.80
PB
  
3Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
2:14.90
04FIN
2:14.90
SB
  
4Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:10.99
00FIN
2:10.99
  
4Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
2:15.14
97FIN
2:15.14
PB
  
5Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:11.16
86FIN
2:11.16
PB
  
5Veera Mensonen
Veera Mensonen 99, FIN
2:15.34
99FIN
2:15.34
  
6Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:11.56
98FIN
2:11.56
PB
  
6Lotta Mäkinen
Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN
2:20.08
01FIN
2:20.08
SB
  
7Moona Latvala
Moona Latvala 92, FIN
2:13.06
92FIN
2:13.06
  
7Iiris Koski
Iiris Koski 03, FIN
2:21.22
03FIN
2:21.22
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
12.82w
88FIN
12.82w
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
12.88w
95FIN
12.88w
  
3Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.18w
92NOR
13.18w
  
4Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.58w
02FIN
13.58w
  
5Vilma Mäki
Vilma Mäki 02, FIN
13.70w
02FIN
13.70w
  
6Essi Vehmaa
Essi Vehmaa 02, FIN
13.81w
02FIN
13.81w
  
7Noora Juslin
Noora Juslin 99, FIN
13.82w
99FIN
13.82w
  
Aliisa Luukkainen
Aliisa Luukkainen 00, FIN
DNS
00FIN
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.06
95FIN
13.06
  
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.16
92NOR
13.16
  
3Noora Juslin
Noora Juslin 99, FIN
13.71
99FIN
13.71
PB
  
4Nora-Julia Isoluoma
Nora-Julia Isoluoma 99, FIN
14.31
99FIN
14.31
  
5Olivia Ben Khalifa
Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, FIN
14.53
00FIN
14.53
  
6Janika Pulkkinen
Janika Pulkkinen 01, FIN
14.63
01FIN
14.63
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.08
88FIN
13.08
  
2Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.83
02FIN
13.83
  
3Vilma Mäki
Vilma Mäki 02, FIN
13.94
02FIN
13.94
  
4Essi Vehmaa
Essi Vehmaa 02, FIN
14.11
02FIN
14.11
  
5Aliisa Luukkainen
Aliisa Luukkainen 00, FIN
14.13
00FIN
14.13
PB
  
6Linda Leveelahti
Linda Leveelahti 03, FIN
14.23
03FIN
14.23
  
7Niina Karttunen
Niina Karttunen 02, FIN
14.61
02FIN
14.61
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
56.30
90NOR
56.30
  
2Essi Niskala
Essi Niskala 05, FIN
59.30
05FIN
59.30
PB
  
3Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen 03, FIN
59.31
03FIN
59.31
  
4Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
60.00
00FIN
60.00
  
5Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
1:00.19
97FIN
1:00.19
SB
  
6Mathilda Kvist
Mathilda Kvist 99, FIN
1:01.09
99FIN
1:01.09
  
7Elpida Toka
Elpida Toka 93, GRE
1:01.70
93GRE
1:01.70
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja NilssonSWE
1.91
  
2Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.89
98FIN
1.89
  
3Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.86
95FIN
1.86
SB
  
4Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.83
94FIN
1.83
  
5Elin Pajunen
Elin Pajunen 95, FIN
1.75
95FIN
1.75
  
5Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
1.75
02FIN
1.75
  
1.701.751.801.831.861.891.911.96
Nilsson-oo-o-oxxx
Junnila---xo-oxxx
Tuurioooxxooxxx
Lällä-oooxxx
Pajunenooxxx
Käyhköooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.61
98FIN
4.61
PB
  
2Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.41
98FIN
4.41
  
3Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.21
00FIN
4.21
  
4Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
4.21
98FIN
4.21
SB
  
5Tuuli Järvinen
Tuuli Järvinen 05, FIN
4.11
05FIN
4.11
PB
  
6Maria Kytölä
Maria Kytölä 97, FIN
3.85
97FIN
3.85
  
6Miisa Koskiaho
Miisa Koskiaho 03, FIN
3.85
03FIN
3.85
PB
  
Henriikka Könönen
Henriikka Könönen 97, FIN
NH
97FIN
NH
  
3.653.854.014.114.214.314.414.484.544.614.70
Murto----oooxoxoxoxxx
Lampela---xo-oxoxxx
Andersson--o-xoxxx
Ollikainen-xoxxooxoxxx
Järvinenooxooxxx
Kytöläoxoxxx
Koskiahooxoxxx
Könönenxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
14.41
92FIN
14.41
+1.4 PB
  
2Ella Nisula
Ella Nisula 01, FIN
13.04
01FIN
13.04
+1.2 PB
  
3Elina Kostiainen
Elina Kostiainen 92, FIN
12.81
92FIN
12.81
+1.4
  
4Ilona Ruohola
Ilona Ruohola 03, FIN
12.77
03FIN
12.77
+1.0 PB
  
5Roosa Mähönen
Roosa Mähönen 00, FIN
12.45
00FIN
12.45
+0.6 SB
  
6Tua-Talvikki Anttila
Tua-Talvikki Anttila 99, FIN
12.44
99FIN
12.44
+0.7
  
7Janita Leppäranta
Janita Leppäranta 00, FIN
12.21
00FIN
12.21
SB
  
8Tilda Lipasti
Tilda Lipasti 98, FIN
12.14w
98FIN
12.14w
+2.4
  
9Saana Takala
Saana Takala 03, FIN
11.71
03FIN
11.71
–0.3
  
Mäkelä14.20
+1.6
14.30w
+2.3
14.19
+1.9
14.41
+1.4
Nisulax
+1.1
12.96
+0.5
12.92
+0.6
13.04
+1.2
x
+0.9
12.62
+0.2
Kostiainen12.45
+1.2
12.66
+0.4
12.45
+1.5
12.61
+1.7
12.75
+1.4
12.81
+1.4
Ruohola12.77
+1.0
12.54
+0.4
12.15
+0.2
x
+1.2
x
+1.2
Mähönenx
+2.0
12.22
+0.3
x
+0.6
12.05
+2.0
12.45
+0.6
12.23
+1.8
Anttila12.35
+1.7
12.10
+0.7
12.44
+0.7
x
+1.6
x
+0.5
x
+0.5
Leppärantax
+1.5
12.19
+1.3
12.18
+1.1
x
+1.3
12.2111.92
+0.9
Lipastix
+1.3
12.14w
+2.4
x
+1.6
x
+2.6
Takalax
+2.2
11.71
-0.3
x
+1.4
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
60.05
91AUS
60.05
  
2Jo-Ané Van Dyk
Jo-Ané Van Dyk 97, RSA
59.31
97RSA
59.31
  
3Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
54.91
94FIN
54.91
  
4Saara Lipsanen
Saara Lipsanen 95, FIN
53.03
95FIN
53.03
  
5Vivian Suominen
Vivian Suominen 03, FIN
51.24
03FIN
51.24
  
6Jelena Jaakkola
Jelena Jaakkola 89, FIN
48.42
89FIN
48.42
SB
  
Barber57.4558.8259.4760.0558.9857.70
Van Dyk59.3157.47xx57.26x
Erkkola51.0153.5053.3354.8254.9154.70
Lipsanen53.03x51.1250.49x51.59
Suominen51.24xxx47.8851.19
Jaakkolax47.0948.42x48.1347.95

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik