19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 19 (11+8)   Starter: 25 (13+12)

Män
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Öhman
1.57
Enköpings AI
1.57
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
SB
  
1.291.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.571.60
Öhman--ooooooxooxxx
Setthammaroooooxoxoxxx
P12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Leo Mandorf
Leo Mandorf 12, Bålsta
2:56.84
12F Bålsta IK
2:56.84
PB
  
2Lukas Haraldsson
2:58.15
Alunda SK
2:58.15
PB
  
3Theo Narvåg Ahlsén
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11, Bålsta
3:00.79
11F Bålsta IK
3:00.79
PB
  
4Viktor Erlingsson
Viktor Erlingsson 11, SWE
3:10.77
11
3:10.77
PB
  
Matias Covarrobias
Matias Covarrobias 11, Bålsta
DNF
11F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Mandorf
Leo Mandorf 12, Bålsta
1.12
12F Bålsta IK
1.12
PB
  
2Theo Narvåg Ahlsén
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén 11, Bålsta
1.06
11F Bålsta IK
1.06
PB
  
3Matias Covarrubias Méndez
Matias Covarrubias Méndez 11, Bålsta
0.97
11F Bålsta IK
0.97
PB
  
4Oskar Gustafsson
Oskar Gustafsson 11, Bålsta
0.94
11F Bålsta IK
0.94
PB
  
5Victor Erlingsson
Victor Erlingsson 11, Bålsta
0.88
11F Bålsta IK
0.88
PB
  
6Linus Rundh Vicksell
Linus Rundh Vicksell 11, Bålsta
0.85
11F Bålsta IK
0.85
PB
  
0.850.880.910.940.971.001.031.061.091.121.15
Mandorf--ooooooxooxxx
Narvåg Ahlsénooooooooxxx
Covarrubias Méndezooooxxoxxx
Gustafsson-oooxxx
Erlingsson-oxxx
Rundh Vickselloxxx
Kvinnor
F12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kjöraas
2:41.19
F Bålsta IK
2:41.19
PB
  
2Elvira Larsson
2:44.19
Alunda SK
2:44.19
PB
  
3Tove Norrby
2:44.88
F Bålsta IK
2:44.88
PB
  
4Disa Mandorf
Disa Mandorf 10, Bålsta
2:51.03
10F Bålsta IK
2:51.03
PB
  
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda
DNF
10Alunda SK
DNF
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.36
  
2Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda
1.27
10Alunda SK
1.27
PB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
1.24
F Bålsta IK
1.24
PB
  
4Maja Ivarsson
Maja Ivarsson 10, Bålsta
1.21
10F Bålsta IK
1.21
PB
  
5Emma Örell
Emma Örell 11, Bålsta
1.18
11F Bålsta IK
1.18
PB
  
6Disa Mandorf
Disa Mandorf 10, Bålsta
1.09
10F Bålsta IK
1.09
PB
  
7Greta Aaskon
Greta Aaskon 11, Bålsta
0.97
11F Bålsta IK
0.97
PB
  
0.85
1.18
0.88
1.21
0.91
1.24
0.94
1.27
0.97
1.30
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.12
1.15
Larsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Littorin-Pousette-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Kjöraas-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ivarsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Örello
xo
o
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Mandorf-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Aaskono
o
o
xo
o
xx
x