0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Decathlon 15 - 16 Jun Final A Final | 15 - 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 4.724 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 4.724 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby DNF | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby DNF | 98 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby DNF | 00 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Decathlon U20 15 - 16 Jun Final A Final | 15 - 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 6.563 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 6.563 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby DNF | 03 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 15 - 16 Jun Final A Final | 15 - 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 6.751 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 6.751 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 6.375 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 6.375 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 6.361 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 6.361 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby DNF | 04 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd DNF | 05 | Danderyds SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 100m decathlon 15 Jun Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 15 Jun | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 11.74 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 11.79 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 11.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 12.03 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 12.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby DNF | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby DNF | 98 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby DNF | 00 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump decathlon 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 6.39 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 6.39 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 6.32w | 00 | Hässelby SK | 6.32w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby NM | 95 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby NM | 98 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put decathlon 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.20 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 13.33 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 13.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 11.36 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 10.55 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump decathlon 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 1.90 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 1.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 1.90 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 1.81 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby NH | 00 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m decathlon 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 56.99 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 56.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 57.00 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 57.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 57.65 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 57.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles decathlon 16 Jun Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 16 Jun | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 16.73 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 16.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 19.59 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 19.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby DNF | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby DNF | 00 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw decathlon 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 46.79 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 46.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 38.76 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 38.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 31.33 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 31.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Zuber Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby 31.00 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 31.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault decathlon 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg NH | 01 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw decathlon 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 42.80 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 42.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m decathlon 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg DNF | 01 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump decathlon U20 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 6.58 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 6.58 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 6.01w | 03 | Hässelby SK | 6.01w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) decathlon U20 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 13.17 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 10.44 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump decathlon U20 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 2.02 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby NH | 03 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m decathlon U20 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 54.43 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 54.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby DNF | 03 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) decathlon U20 16 Jun Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | 16 Jun | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 14.91 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby DNF | 03 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) decathlon U20 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 32.65 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 32.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 28.30 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 28.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault decathlon U20 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 3.93 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 3.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw decathlon U20 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 46.63 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 46.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 1500m decathlon U20 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 5:07.30 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 5:07.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 Jun Wind: +0.2 | 15 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 15.09 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 15.46 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 15.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 15.83 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 15.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 Jun Wind: +2.5 | 15 Jun | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 14.48w | 04 | Hässelby SK | 14.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 15.44w | 04 | Hässelby SK | 15.44w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 41.97 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 41.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 38.39 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 38.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 36.76 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 36.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 34.44 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 34.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 33.86 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 33.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 4.18 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 4.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 3.98 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 3.88 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 3.08 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd NH | 05 | Danderyds SK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 45.97 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 45.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 44.18 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 44.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 32.49 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 32.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd NM | 05 | Danderyds SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby NM | 04 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 300m decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 15 Jun Final A Final | 15 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 36.65 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 36.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 38.12 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 38.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 35.97 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 35.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 37.64 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 37.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd DNF | 05 | Danderyds SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 16 Jun Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 16 Jun | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 11.28 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 11.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.34 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 12.11 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 12.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 12.16 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd DNS | 05 | Danderyds SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 6.66 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 6.66 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 6.38w | 04 | Hässelby SK | 6.38w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 5.98 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.98 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 3.01 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3.01 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 13.98 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 12.13 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 11.74 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 11.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 11.04 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 1.84 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 1.75 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 1.69 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 1.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby DNS | 04 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1000m decathlon U18, 300m, 1000m 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 2:58.03 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2:58.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 2:59.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:59.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 3:08.40 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 3:08.40 | =PB |