11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Hässelby IP   Organizer: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 11 (11+0)   Starter: 11 (11+0)

Men
Men Decathlon     
15 - 16 Jun

Final A

Final
15 - 16 Jun
1Theodor Duvert
4.724
Turebergs FK
4.724
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Duvert12.03/+0.46.39/+2.011.361.9057.65/+0.416.73/+0.431.33NH42.80DNF
HeenDNF/+0.4NM16.201.9057.00/+0.4DNF/+0.446.79
ZuberDNF/+0.4NM10.551.8119.59/+0.431.00
ThorDNF/+0.46.32w/+3.513.33NH56.99/+0.4DNF/+0.438.76
U20 M Decathlon U20     
15 - 16 Jun

Final A

Final
15 - 16 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
6.563
Turebergs FK
6.563
PB
  
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Duvert11.79/+0.46.58/+1.413.172.0254.4314.91/+0.432.653.9346.635:07.30
Arousell11.74/+0.46.01w/+2.110.44NHDNFDNF/+0.428.30
U18 M Decathlon U18, 300m     
15 - 16 Jun

Final A

Final
15 - 16 Jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.751
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
6.361
Hässelby SK
6.361
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
6.360
Hässelby SK
6.360
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
Törnström15.46/+0.238.394.1844.1835.9711.34/+0.56.66/+1.511.741.692:58.03/+0.4
Larripa Taxell15.09/+0.236.763.8845.9737.6412.11/+0.55.98/+0.411.041.842:59.50/+0.4
Jonsson14.48w/+2.541.973.98NM36.6511.28/+0.56.38w/+2.813.981.753:08.40/+0.4
Boman15.44w/+2.533.863.0832.4938.1212.16/+0.53.0112.13NM
Törnström15.83/+0.234.44NHNMDNFNM/+0.5
Men 100m decathlon    
15 Jun
Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final
15 Jun
Wind: +0.4
1Vincent Arousell
11.74
Hässelby SK
11.74
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
11.79
Turebergs FK
11.79
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
12.03
Turebergs FK
12.03
SB
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Men Long Jump decathlon    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Theodor Duvert
6.39
Turebergs FK
6.39
+2.0 PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.32w
Hässelby SK
6.32w
+3.5
  
Gabriel Heen
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Men Shot Put decathlon    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Gabriel Heen
16.20
Hässelby SK
16.20
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.33
Hässelby SK
13.33
SB
  
3Theodor Duvert
11.36
Turebergs FK
11.36
PB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.55
Hässelby SK
10.55
  
Men High Jump decathlon    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Theodor Duvert
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
SB
  
1Gabriel Heen
1.90
Hässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.81
Hässelby SK
1.81
SB
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Men 400m decathlon    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
56.99
Hässelby SK
56.99
SB
  
2Gabriel Heen
57.00
Hässelby SK
57.00
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
57.65
Turebergs FK
57.65
  
Men 110m Hurdles decathlon    
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4
1Theodor Duvert
16.73
Turebergs FK
16.73
  
2Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
19.59
Hässelby SK
19.59
  
Gabriel Heen
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Men Discus Throw decathlon    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Gabriel Heen
46.79
Hässelby SK
46.79
SB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
38.76
Hässelby SK
38.76
  
3Theodor Duvert
31.33
Turebergs FK
31.33
PB
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
31.00
Hässelby SK
31.00
  
Men Pole Vault decathlon    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Theodor DuvertTurebergs FK
NH
  
Men Javelin Throw decathlon    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Theodor Duvert
42.80
Turebergs FK
42.80
SB
  
Men 1500m decathlon    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Theodor Duvert
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
U20 M Long Jump decathlon U20    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
6.58
Turebergs FK
6.58
+1.4 PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
6.01w
Hässelby SK
6.01w
+2.1
  
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) decathlon U20    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
10.44
Hässelby SK
10.44
  
U20 M High Jump decathlon U20    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
2.02
Turebergs FK
2.02
SB
  
Vincent ArousellHässelby SK
NH
  
U20 M 400m decathlon U20    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
54.43
Turebergs FK
54.43
SB
  
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) decathlon U20    
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4
1Elliot Duvert
14.91
Turebergs FK
14.91
PB
  
Vincent Arousell
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) decathlon U20    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
32.65
Turebergs FK
32.65
  
2Vincent Arousell
28.30
Hässelby SK
28.30
  
U20 M Pole Vault decathlon U20    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
3.93
Turebergs FK
3.93
  
U20 M Javelin Throw decathlon U20    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Elliot Duvert
46.63
Turebergs FK
46.63
PB
  
U20 M 1500m decathlon U20    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Elliot Duvert
5:07.30
Turebergs FK
5:07.30
PB
  
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
15 Jun Wind: +0.2
15 JunWind: +0.2
1Erik Larripa Taxell
15.09
Hässelby SK
15.09
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
15.46
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
15.83
Danderyds SK
15.83
PB
  
Heat 2
15 Jun Wind: +2.5
15 JunWind: +2.5
1Linus Jonsson
14.48w
Hässelby SK
14.48w
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
15.44w
Hässelby SK
15.44w
  
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Linus Jonsson
41.97
Hässelby SK
41.97
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
38.39
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
36.76
Hässelby SK
36.76
  
4Lucas Törnström
34.44
Danderyds SK
34.44
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
33.86
Hässelby SK
33.86
PB
  
U18 M Pole Vault decathlon U18, 300m    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
4.18
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
3.98
Hässelby SK
3.98
PB
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.88
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
3.08
Hässelby SK
3.08
PB
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
NH
  
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) decathlon U18, 300m    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Erik Larripa Taxell
45.97
Hässelby SK
45.97
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
44.18
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
32.49
Hässelby SK
32.49
PB
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
NM
  
Linus Jonsson
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
U18 M 300m decathlon U18, 300m    
15 Jun

Final A

Final
15 Jun
1Linus Jonsson
36.65
Hässelby SK
36.65
PB
  
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
38.12
Hässelby SK
38.12
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
35.97
PB
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
37.64
Hässelby SK
37.64
PB
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNF
  
U18 M 100m decathlon U18, 300m    
16 Jun
Wind: +0.5

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Wind: +0.5
1Linus Jonsson
11.28
Hässelby SK
11.28
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.34
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
12.11
Hässelby SK
12.11
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
PB
  
Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
DNS
  
U18 M Long Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.66
+1.5 PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
6.38w
Hässelby SK
6.38w
+2.8
  
3Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.98
+0.4
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
3.01
Hässelby SK
3.01
+1.1
  
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Linus Jonsson
13.98
Hässelby SK
13.98
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.13
Hässelby SK
12.13
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.74
  
4Erik Larripa Taxell
11.04
Hässelby SK
11.04
  
U18 M High Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
16 Jun

Final A

Final
16 Jun
1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.84
=PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.69
SB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
U18 M 1000m decathlon U18, 300m    
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4

Final A

Final
16 Jun
Wind: +0.4
1Victor Törnström
2:58.03
Danderyds SK
2:58.03
PB
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
2:59.50
Hässelby SK
2:59.50
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
3:08.40
Hässelby SK
3:08.40
PB