19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arrangör: Borås LK
Tävlande: 34 (21+13)   Starter: 34 (21+13)

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Israelsson
38:58
Borås LK
38:58
PB
  
2Andreas Tärnegård
44:37
Borås LK
44:37
PB
  
3Mikael Böhm
49:14
Borås LK
49:14
PB
  
4Per Josefsson
53:28
Borås LK
53:28
PB
  
Lennart Svensson
DNF
Borås LK
DNF
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Claesson
1:33:47
Borås LK
1:33:47
PB
  
2Jonas Emanuelsson
1:34:36
Borås LK
1:34:36
PB
  
3Anders Krok
Anders Krok 63, Borås LK
1:57:10
Borås LK
1:57:10
PB
  
4Peter Fischer
2:10:23
Borås LK
2:10:23
PB
  
5Samuel Johansson
2:15:49
Borås LK
2:15:49
PB
  
6Thomas Hultgren
2:16:16
Borås LK
2:16:16
PB
  
7Ulf Olsson
Ulf Olsson 71, Borås LK
2:16:52
Borås LK
2:16:52
PB
  
8Per Camén
Per Camén 65, Borås LK
2:25:46
Borås LK
2:25:46
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Leif Karlsson
Leif Karlsson 63, Solvikingarna
3:53:48
Solvikingarna
3:53:48
PB
  
2Lars Wahlqvist
5:02:30
Borås LK
5:02:30
PB
  
3Lars Daun
Lars Daun 59, Borås LK
5:26:05
Borås LK
5:26:05
PB
  
4Jörgen Nilsson
5:31:46
Borås LK
5:31:46
PB
  
5Sören Remar
6:07:30
Borås LK
6:07:30
PB
  
6Lennart Skoog
Lennart Skoog 46, Stenungsunds OK
6:09:18
Stenungsunds OK
6:09:18
PB
  
7Jan Paraniak
Jan Paraniak 50, Skavsåret
6:17:30
Team Skavsåret IF
6:17:30
SB
  
8Hans Nyberg
Hans Nyberg 63, Borås LK
6:52:23
Borås LK
6:52:23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Nelson
Lisa Nelson 82, Runacademy
44:12
Runacademy IF
44:12
PB
  
2Frida Ström
1:02:08
Borås LK
1:02:08
PB
  
3Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 81, Borås LK
1:04:33
Borås LK
1:04:33
PB
  
4Cecilia Högeryd
1:05:00
Borås LK
1:05:00
PB
  
5Karina Josefsson
1:05:00
Borås LK
1:05:00
PB
  
6Inger Elfman BörjessonBorås LK
1:22:10
PB
  
7Barbro Bertilsson ParaniakTeam Skavsåret IF
1:27:25
PB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Sepp
Ellen Sepp 87, Borås LK
1:44:25
Borås LK
1:44:25
PB
  
2Maléne By
Maléne By 77, Borås LK
2:01:53
Borås LK
2:01:53
PB
  
3Helena Gustavsson
2:01:58
Borås LK
2:01:58
PB
  
4Anette Larson
2:09:00
Borås LK
2:09:00
PB
  
5Katarina Johansson
2:09:04
Borås LK
2:09:04
PB
  
6Anna Skogberg
2:21:55
Borås LK
2:21:55
PB