19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 12 (6+6)   Starter: 24 (13+11)

Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1André Bergenhem
12.85
IFK Halmstad
12.85
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1André Bergenhem
38.12
IFK Halmstad
38.12
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1André Bergenhem
44.95
IFK Halmstad
44.95
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
12.26
Wärnamo SK
12.26
PB
  
2Axel Andersson
6.54
Wärnamo SK
6.54
PB
  
3Mateo Ali Tafur LondonoWärnamo SK
5.57
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
26.03
Wärnamo SK
26.03
  
2Axel Andersson
14.93
Wärnamo SK
14.93
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julian Igede
11.29
Wärnamo SK
11.29
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
31.46
Wärnamo SK
31.46
PB
  
2Axel Andersson
18.58
Wärnamo SK
18.58
PB
  
3Julian Igede
14.72
Wärnamo SK
14.72
PB
  
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Pether Askestam
8.97
Wärnamo SK
8.97
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alva Sundström
10.74
Ljungby FIK
10.74
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
43.13
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Wallstenius
41.03
Wärnamo SK
41.03
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.66
SB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
24.65
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
23.05
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
13.12
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
41.43
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
24.89
SB
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
23.47
PB
  
3Stina Ståhl
22.60
Wärnamo SK
22.60