19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 19 (9+10)   Starter: 60 (25+35)

Män
M 100 m     
20 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Rafael Vikic
12.20
Visby IF Gute
12.20
PB
  
2Lilly WizénRoma IF
16.40
SB
  
K
M 200 m     
19 jun
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -1.4
1Rafael Vikic
25.62
Visby IF Gute
25.62
PB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.70
  
K 1
3Ylva Garvén
28.49
Visby IF Gute
28.49
  
K 2
4Lilly WizénRoma IF
34.31
  
K 3
M 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Leo Löwenborg
2:27.55
Roma IF
2:27.55
PB
  
2Ylva Garvén
2:32.84
Visby IF Gute
2:32.84
SB
  
K
3Gusten Jacobsson
3:04.54
IK Tjelvar
3:04.54
PB
  
Daniel AntonssonIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
1.60
PB
  
2Gusten JacobssonIK Tjelvar
1.34
PB
  
1.251.281.311.341.371.451.501.541.571.601.63
Wallentin-----oooooxxx
Jacobssonooxxooxxx
P16 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Rafael Vikic
10.69
Visby IF Gute
10.69
+1.7 PB
  
Vikic10.47
-0.4
x10.65
+1.5
x10.69
+1.7
x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Rafael VikicVisby IF Gute
9.98
PB
  
2Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
8.95
PB
  
Vikicxxxx9.179.98
Wallentin8.918.868.848.958.288.92
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
22.30
PB
  
Wallentin20.5820.0021.4519.9822.3018.82
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Rafael Vikic
32.75
Visby IF Gute
32.75
PB
  
Vikic32.7529.6431.1026.0531.3527.85
P15 80 m     
20 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Edwin EngsfridRoma IF
10.21
PB
  
2Leo LöwenborgRoma IF
10.50
PB
  
3Benjamin SporreRoma IF
10.89
SB
  
3Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
10.89
PB
  
F 1
5Elvira SporreRoma IF
12.48
PB
  
F 2
P15 Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
5.06
+1.0 SB
  
2Neo Moon
4.11
Roma IF
4.11
+0.5 PB
  
Sporre4.88
0.0
x4.95
0.0
5.06
+1.0
x5.02
+1.2
Moon3.63
+0.5
x3.38
0.0
xx4.11
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
11.44
SB
  
Sporre10.4010.5410.9211.3411.3811.44
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Edwin EngsfridRoma IF
30.02
PB
  
Engsfridx30.02x25.9025.6626.47
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
29.45
SB
  
Sporre27.6927.7828.8229.45x28.03
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Neo Moon
17.42
Roma IF
17.42
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Gusten Jacobsson
23.92
IK Tjelvar
23.92
PB
  
Jacobsson22.97x18.6221.2423.92x
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
9.18
  
Jääskeläinen9.12x8.879.089.189.05
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
29.29
SB
  
Jääskeläinenx26.0729.2928.86x29.16
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
24.94
  
Jääskeläinen24.5723.57x24.94
Kvinnor
K Spjut     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ylva Garvén
20.60
Visby IF Gute
20.60
PB
  
2Tina Örnberg
19.34
Visby IF Gute
19.34
SB
  
Garvén15.0017.9619.7818.5020.6019.92
Örnberg10.5116.4815.0519.3413.5118.74
F17 300 m häck     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ylva Garvén
49.43
Visby IF Gute
49.43
PB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
51.21
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.57
PB
  
1.401.451.501.541.571.60
Östergrenoooooxxx
F16 Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
4.95
0.0 PB
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.81
+0.1 PB
  
3Agnes ÖsterholmRoma IF
3.59
0.0 PB
  
Vinbergxxxx4.84
0.0
4.95
0.0
Östergrenx4.71
+0.2
4.68
-0.8
4.81
+0.1
xx
Österholm3.59
0.0
2.85
+0.5
3.28
+0.6
3.06
0.0
3.35
+0.1
3.50
+1.4
F16 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
10.57
+1.9 PB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
10.08w
+2.4
  
Östergrenx10.28
+1.2
x10.57
+1.9
10.37
+1.8
x
Vinberg9.63
+1.4
9.56
+1.5
x10.06w
+2.2
9.91w
+2.3
10.08w
+2.4
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
34.02
PB
  
2Julia ÅhlenRoma IF
24.77
PB
  
3Elvira SporreRoma IF
24.31
PB
  
4Ellie AnderssonRoma IF
21.54
PB
  
5Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
19.15
SB
  
Östergrenx28.0918.8534.02x24.37
Åhlen19.8919.7822.9823.2823.3024.77
Sporrex14.23x22.7821.2324.31
Andersson15.0817.1821.5419.7119.8719.84
Vinberg17.6518.7716.79x17.4319.15
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
20 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.28
PB
  
2Elvira SporreRoma IF
16.19
PB
  
3Agnes ÖsterholmRoma IF
18.40
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
9.88
PB
  
2Elvira SporreRoma IF
9.26
PB
  
Vinberg9.399.099.769.889.759.70
Sporre8.178.709.268.438.618.88
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
26.92
SB
  
2Elvira SporreRoma IF
26.75
  
3Julia ÅhlenRoma IF
19.55
  
Vinberg25.2226.92xxx21.70
Sporre26.75x21.85xxx
Åhlen16.8216.5819.5516.8016.7815.34
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Elvira SporreRoma IF
23.94
PB
  
2Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
20.30
SB
  
3Julia ÅhlenRoma IF
16.73
PB
  
4Ellie AnderssonRoma IF
14.71
PB
  
Sporre23.9420.04x18.5920.8420.06
Vinberg20.30xx19.23xx
Åhlen16.7313.49x13.80x15.17
Andersson12.2113.1412.5714.2414.7114.22
K45 Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Stina Jacobsson
32.14
IK Tjelvar
32.14
SB
  
Jacobsson30.6029.7430.6232.14x31.17