19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: ABB Arena   Arrangör: Ludvika FFI
Tävlande: 14 (5+9)   Starter: 39 (14+25)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Carl LindgrenFalu IK
9.98
PB
  
2Benjamin Bodin
10.27
Säters IF
10.27
PB
  
3Oscar Halkonen
12.74
Ludvika FFI
12.74
PB
  
4Elias Vikersjö
13.70
Ludvika FFI
13.70
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.67
+0.7 PB
  
2Oscar Halkonen
3.57
Ludvika FFI
3.57
+0.4 PB
  
Bodin5.52
+0.3
5.42
+0.6
5.52
+0.3
x5.67
+0.7
x
Halkonenxxx3.31
+0.3
3.57
+0.4
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
11.20
Säters IF
11.20
  
2Oscar Halkonen
7.46
Ludvika FFI
7.46
PB
  
3Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
7.12
=PB
  
Bodin11.0011.2011.1911.17
Halkonen7.247.027.357.46
Vikersjö7.126.876.916.62
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
41.17
Säters IF
41.17
SB
  
2Oscar Halkonen
23.04
Ludvika FFI
23.04
PB
  
3Elias Vikersjö
21.67
Ludvika FFI
21.67
PB
  
Bodin37.7236.3136.98x41.1738.29
Halkonen19.8621.54xx23.0418.95
Vikersjö18.8721.6720.9519.3119.7819.08
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Anton Halkonen
9.39
Ludvika FFI
9.39
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
24.77
Ludvika FFI
24.77
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.59
KFUM Örebro
12.59
SB
  
2Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
13.46
PB
  
3Edith Viklund
14.72
Hulåns IF
14.72
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
5.15
Hulåns IF
5.15
+0.3 SB
  
2Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.92
+0.3
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
4.29
+0.3
  
Viklundx4.93
+0.1
5.13
+0.5
5.15
+0.3
Nyström-Jonssonx4.54
+0.2
4.92
+0.3
x
Anderssonxxx4.29
+0.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.35w
  
2Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
9.48w
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
7.88w
  
4Edith Viklund
7.77w
Hulåns IF
7.77w
  
Andersson10.4411.2111.1511.16x11.35
Heldt Cassel9.488.759.269.26x9.01
Nyström-Jonsson7.076.476.58x7.607.88
Viklund7.637.007.437.777.297.23
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
33.69
SB
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
28.16
SB
  
3Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
13.61
PB
  
Heldt Casselxxx33.6932.58x
Andersson28.16x27.9026.08xx
Nyström-Jonsson13.2613.2112.5913.6112.37x
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Emelie ErikssonSäters IF
11.44
PB
  
2Nathalia Ahlman
11.80
Ludvika FFI
11.80
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie ErikssonSäters IF
4.46
+0.4 PB
  
2Nathalia AhlmanLudvika FFI
4.10
+1.0 PB
  
Eriksson3.61
+0.4
3.46
+0.6
4.19
+0.3
4.46
+0.4
Ahlmanx4.10
+1.0
xx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Hilda Säfström
9.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.03
PB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.95
PB
  
F13 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.23
+0.5 PB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.88
+0.2 PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
4.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.23
+0.5 SB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
3.88
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.88
+0.2 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Säfström
9.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.95
PB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
8.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.39