11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Hvidovre Stadion   Arrangör: Hvidovre AM
Tävlande: 554 (267+287)   Starter: 1345 (634+711)

Män
M 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +1.1
1Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.48
99DEN
10.48
PB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.57
93DEN
10.57
PB
  
3Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.60
01DEN
10.60
PB
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.65
02DEN
10.65
PB
  
5Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.69
99DEN
10.69
PB
  
6Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.72
97DEN
10.72
PB
  
7Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.77
99DEN
10.77
SB
  
8Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
10.91
92DEN
10.91
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +4.1
12 junVind: +4.1
1Jakub Sikorski
Jakub Sikorski 01, POL
10.74w
01POL
10.74w
  
2Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.80w
00DEN
10.80w
  
3Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.01w
99DEN
11.01w
  
4Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
11.01w
04DEN
11.01w
  
5Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
11.07w
02DEN
11.07w
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +1.9
12 junVind: +1.9
1Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.10
98DEN
11.10
SB
  
2Hans Christian Corlin
Hans Christian Corlin 05, DEN
11.11
05DEN
11.11
PB
  
3Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.38
04DEN
11.38
PB
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.45
00DEN
11.45
SB
  
Final D
12 jun Vind: +2.9
12 junVind: +2.9
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.30w
05DEN
11.30w
  
2Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
11.36w
05DEN
11.36w
  
3Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
11.41w
90DEN
11.41w
  
4Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
11.55w
03DEN
11.55w
  
5Djuma Berlev
Djuma Berlev 89, DEN
11.60w
89DEN
11.60w
  
6Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
11.79w
05DEN
11.79w
  
Final E
12 jun Vind: +0.3
12 junVind: +0.3
1Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.65
98DEN
11.65
SB
  
2Jesse Lasquite
Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN
11.69
01DEN
11.69
  
3Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.96
95DEN
11.96
  
Final F
12 jun Vind: -0.3
12 junVind: -0.3
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
11.33
03DEN
11.33
  
2Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.86
97DEN
11.86
  
3Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
12.36
03DEN
12.36
  
4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.09
04DEN
13.09
  
5Henrik BergDEN
14.87
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +0.3
12 junVind: +0.3
1Harald Suurorg
Harald Suurorg 99, EST
11.33
99EST
11.33
SB
  
2Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
11.56
03DEN
11.56
PB
  
3Jesse Lasquite
Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN
11.82
01DEN
11.82
  
4Simon Darville
Simon Darville 93, DEN
11.93
93DEN
11.93
PB
  
5Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
12.30
03DEN
12.30
PB
  
6Pierre Kary
Pierre Kary 69, DEN
14.40
69DEN
14.40
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: -0.2
12 junVind: -0.2
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.53
05DEN
11.53
PB
  
2Sebastian Monneret
Sebastian Monneret 03, DEN
11.74
03DEN
11.74
PB
  
3Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.76
98DEN
11.76
SB
  
4Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
12.01
05DEN
12.01
=PB
  
5Affou Adlouni
Affou Adlouni 02, DEN
11.65w
02DEN
11.65w
  
5Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.11
03DEN
12.11
  
6Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.06
04DEN
13.06
PB
  
7Henrik BergDEN
14.64
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +3.2
12 junVind: +3.2
1Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.36w
00DEN
11.36w
  
2Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
11.53w
04DEN
11.53w
  
3Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
11.55w
05DEN
11.55w
  
4Djuma Berlev
Djuma Berlev 89, DEN
11.60w
89DEN
11.60w
  
6Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.91w
95DEN
11.91w
  
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
Heat 4
12 jun Vind: +1.6
12 junVind: +1.6
1Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
11.10
04DEN
11.10
PB
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
11.19
02DEN
11.19
PB
  
3Hans Christian Corlin
Hans Christian Corlin 05, DEN
11.23
05DEN
11.23
PB
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
11.28
04DEN
11.28
PB
  
5Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
11.41
04DEN
11.41
PB
  
6Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
11.48
05DEN
11.48
PB
  
7Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
11.58
90DEN
11.58
  
Heat 5
12 jun Vind: +0.7
12 junVind: +0.7
1Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
10.83
92DEN
10.83
SB
  
2Jakub Sikorski
Jakub Sikorski 01, POL
10.93
01POL
10.93
SB
  
3Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
10.94
95DEN
10.94
PB
  
4Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
10.95
92GER
10.95
SB
  
5Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
10.99
99DEN
10.99
PB
  
6Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
11.05
96DEN
11.05
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
11.10
02DEN
11.10
PB
  
8Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
11.14
98DEN
11.14
SB
  
Heat 6
12 jun Vind: +2.3
12 junVind: +2.3
1Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.51w
99DEN
10.51w
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.63w
93DEN
10.63w
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.70w
99DEN
10.70w
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
10.75w
02DEN
10.75w
  
5Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.75w
97DEN
10.75w
  
6Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.78w
01DEN
10.78w
  
7Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.89w
99DEN
10.89w
  
8Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.97w
00DEN
10.97w
  
M 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.7
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
21.55
02DEN
21.55
PB
  
2Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
21.65
92DEN
21.65
SB
  
3Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
21.67
97DEN
21.67
PB
  
4Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.79
99DEN
21.79
PB
  
5Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
21.92
01DEN
21.92
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
22.31
02DEN
22.31
PB
  
8Christoph Hansen
Christoph Hansen 92, GER
22.34
92GER
22.34
SB
  
13Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
22.79
01DEN
22.79
SB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +1.5
13 junVind: +1.5
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
22.25
05DEN
22.25
PB
  
2Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
22.53
04DEN
22.53
PB
  
3Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
22.54
01DEN
22.54
PB
  
4Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
22.59
03DEN
22.59
PB
  
5Hans Christian Corlin
Hans Christian Corlin 05, DEN
22.71
05DEN
22.71
PB
  
6Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
22.82
04DEN
22.82
PB
  
7Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
22.89
03DEN
22.89
PB
  
Final C
13 jun Vind: +4.5
13 junVind: +4.5
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
22.86w
05DEN
22.86w
  
2Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
22.96w
92DEN
22.96w
  
3Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.17w
86DEN
23.17w
  
4Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
23.32w
05DEN
23.32w
  
5Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
23.48w
90DEN
23.48w
  
6Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
23.59w
97DEN
23.59w
  
7Nathan Pineda
Nathan Pineda 02, CAN
24.87w
02CAN
24.87w
  
Final D
13 jun Vind: +0.6
13 junVind: +0.6
1Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
23.57
05DEN
23.57
PB
  
2Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
23.79
95DEN
23.79
PB
  
3Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
23.81
05DEN
23.81
PB
  
4Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
23.94
98DEN
23.94
PB
  
5Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
23.98
03DEN
23.98
PB
  
6Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
24.17
93DEN
24.17
PB
  
7Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
26.40
04DEN
26.40
PB
  
M 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
48.74
99DEN
48.74
SB
  
2Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.43
91DEN
49.43
  
3Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.49
97DEN
49.49
  
4Jonathan Kure
Jonathan Kure 97, DEN
49.53
97DEN
49.53
PB
  
5Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
49.94
04DEN
49.94
  
7Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN
51.41
93DEN
51.41
  
8Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
52.20
01DEN
52.20
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
51.36
05DEN
51.36
PB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
52.33
05DEN
52.33
PB
  
3Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
54.06
03DEN
54.06
  
4Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
54.14
99DEN
54.14
  
5Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
55.14
93DEN
55.14
PB
  
6Mads Simonsen
Mads Simonsen 00, DEN
55.73
00DEN
55.73
SB
  
Final C
12 jun
12 jun
1Ole Munch
Ole Munch 56, DEN
1:12.25
56DEN
1:12.25
SB
  
2Emil EngdahlSWE
53.05
PB
  
3Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
55.51
05DEN
55.51
PB
  
4Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
56.31
05DEN
56.31
PB
  
5Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
59.69
04DEN
59.69
PB
  
M 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
1:59.62
03DEN
1:59.62
  
2Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:59.92
93DEN
1:59.92
  
3Milan Axelgard
Milan Axelgard 04, DEN
2:00.01
04DEN
2:00.01
PB
  
4Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
2:00.85
04DEN
2:00.85
SB
  
6Lauge Rasmussen
Lauge Rasmussen 03, DEN
2:01.61
03DEN
2:01.61
PB
  
7Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:01.97
00DEN
2:01.97
  
9Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:03.73
92DEN
2:03.73
SB
  
10Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:04.55
05DEN
2:04.55
SB
  
Final B
13 jun
13 jun
1Linus Lindquist
Linus Lindquist 02, DEN
2:01.55
02DEN
2:01.55
SB
  
2Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
2:03.26
05DEN
2:03.26
SB
  
3Nils Christian Gregers
Nils Christian Gregers 02, DEN
2:05.20
02DEN
2:05.20
PB
  
4Christian Kjellman
Christian Kjellman 02, DEN
2:07.30
02DEN
2:07.30
PB
  
5Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
2:08.17
05DEN
2:08.17
PB
  
6Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Jonathan Birk Nielsen 05, DEN
2:09.33
05DEN
2:09.33
  
7Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:10.91
02DEN
2:10.91
  
8Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
2:22.48
73DEN
2:22.48
SB
  
M 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, DEN
3:52.25
95DEN
3:52.25
PB
  
2Gustav Mørch
Gustav Mørch 02, DEN
4:02.19
02DEN
4:02.19
SB
  
3Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
4:09.63
98DEN
4:09.63
PB
  
4Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
4:12.65
02DEN
4:12.65
SB
  
5Louis Cantby
Louis Cantby 01, DEN
4:13.03
01DEN
4:13.03
PB
  
6Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
4:15.04
04DEN
4:15.04
SB
  
7Emil Lux Hammer
Emil Lux Hammer 02, DEN
4:15.07
02DEN
4:15.07
PB
  
8William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
4:18.36
06DEN
4:18.36
  
11Johan Platz
Johan Platz 94, DEN
4:28.51
94DEN
4:28.51
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Erik Albin
4:20.88
SWE
4:20.88
PB
  
2Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
4:26.12
05DEN
4:26.12
PB
  
3Martin Nedergaard Thomsen
Martin Nedergaard Thomsen 04, DEN
4:31.29
04DEN
4:31.29
PB
  
4Jacques Dehnbostel
Jacques Dehnbostel 90, DEN
4:31.44
90DEN
4:31.44
PB
  
5Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
4:33.06
76DEN
4:33.06
SB
  
6Jan Jakubicek
Jan Jakubicek 96, DEN
4:33.24
96DEN
4:33.24
  
7Thomas Petersen
Thomas Petersen 68, DEN
4:39.22
68DEN
4:39.22
SB
  
8Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen 72, DEN
4:44.57
72DEN
4:44.57
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
12 jun
Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.5
1Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.77w
98DEN
14.77w
  
2Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.87w
01DEN
14.87w
  
M 400 m häck     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
57.01
98DEN
57.01
SB
  
2Jan Wildeman
Jan Wildeman 99, GER
57.19
99GER
57.19
PB
  
3Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
1:01.93
03DEN
1:01.93
PB
  
4Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
1:02.14
03DEN
1:02.14
PB
  
5Mads Simonsen
Mads Simonsen 00, DEN
1:04.24
00DEN
1:04.24
PB
  
M Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.96
00DEN
1.96
  
2Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
1.88
03DEN
1.88
SB
  
3Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
1.82
06DEN
1.82
=PB
  
3Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.82
02DEN
1.82
  
5Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.76
04DEN
1.76
  
6Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
1.76
05DEN
1.76
SB
  
7Rasmus Petersen
Rasmus Petersen 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
PB
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
NH
03DEN
NH
  
M Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.93
02DEN
4.93
PB
  
2Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.83
98DEN
4.83
PB
  
3Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.63
98DEN
4.63
  
4Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.43
96DEN
4.43
SB
  
5Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
4.43
00DEN
4.43
PB
  
6Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
4.33
02DEN
4.33
SB
  
7Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.13
05DEN
4.13
PB
  
8Anders Nyborg
Anders Nyborg 05, DEN
4.03
05DEN
4.03
PB
  
9Sebastian Monneret
Sebastian Monneret 03, DEN
3.93
03DEN
3.93
PB
  
10Rasmus Eybye Petersen
Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN
3.23
05DEN
3.23
PB
  
M Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.39w
99DEN
7.39w
+3.9
  
2Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
7.26w
04DEN
7.26w
+4.5
  
3Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.06w
02DEN
7.06w
+4.1
  
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.77w
02DEN
6.77w
+3.2
  
5Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.71w
98DEN
6.71w
+2.7
  
6Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
6.40w
05DEN
6.40w
+2.5
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
6.35w
02DEN
6.35w
+4.2
  
8Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
6.31w
04DEN
6.31w
+3.5
  
9Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.25
05DEN
6.25
+0.3 PB
  
10Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
6.16w
05DEN
6.16w
+3.6
  
11Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
4.99w
05DEN
4.99w
+2.9
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
NM
95DEN
NM
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
NM
95DEN
NM
  
M Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
15.32w
98DEN
15.32w
+2.5
  
2Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
13.17
03DEN
13.17
+1.8
  
M Kula     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Christopher H. Jensen
Christopher H. Jensen 97, DEN
15.10
97DEN
15.10
  
2Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
12.78
98DEN
12.78
  
3Mikael Chua Ziska
Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN
10.37
99DEN
10.37
  
4Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
10.24
01DEN
10.24
PB
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
NM
03DEN
NM
  
M Diskus     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
55.80
99DEN
55.80
SB
  
2Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
38.16
02DEN
38.16
PB
  
3Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
33.76
98DEN
33.76
  
4Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
30.28
01DEN
30.28
SB
  
M Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
62.09
99DEN
62.09
  
2Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
60.09
99DEN
60.09
  
3Alexander Bertelsen
Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN
55.20
91DEN
55.20
  
4Emanuel Hammann
Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN
51.88
99DEN
51.88
  
5Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
48.70
01DEN
48.70
PB
  
M Spjut     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
57.78
02DEN
57.78
  
2Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
48.49
01DEN
48.49
PB
  
3Sebastian Monneret
Sebastian Monneret 03, DEN
45.95
03DEN
45.95
PB
  
4Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
44.37
03DEN
44.37
PB
  
5Benjamin Klein
Benjamin Klein 02, DEN
34.70
02DEN
34.70
  
6Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
34.18
01DEN
34.18
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
NM
03DEN
NM
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
NM
93DEN
NM
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
13.69
03DEN
13.69
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
39.47
03DEN
39.47
PB
  
Benjamin Klein
Benjamin Klein 02, DEN
NM
02DEN
NM
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Nicco Hattesen
Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN
60.49
02DEN
60.49
  
P17 110 m häck     
12 jun
Vind: +4.5

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.5
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
14.71w
05DEN
14.71w
  
2Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
19.16w
05DEN
19.16w
  
P17 400 m häck     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
56.06
04DEN
56.06
PB
  
2Andreas Tissier
Andreas Tissier 04, DEN
58.13
04DEN
58.13
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
16.95
04DEN
16.95
PB
  
2Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
15.74
04DEN
15.74
PB
  
3Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
13.21
05DEN
13.21
  
4Jonas Dufresne
Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN
12.39
04DEN
12.39
  
5Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
12.16
05DEN
12.16
  
6Asger Pape Liboriussen
Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN
11.58
05DEN
11.58
PB
  
7David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.04
04DEN
11.04
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
52.09
04DEN
52.09
PB
  
2Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
41.96
05DEN
41.96
  
3Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
41.19
04DEN
41.19
PB
  
4Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
40.23
05DEN
40.23
PB
  
5Jonas Dufresne
Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN
32.49
04DEN
32.49
PB
  
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
NM
04DEN
NM
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Julius Klein
Julius Klein 04, DEN
48.38
04DEN
48.38
PB
  
2Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
42.43
05DEN
42.43
  
3Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
39.81
05DEN
39.81
  
4Jonas Dufresne
Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN
32.51
04DEN
32.51
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
56.60
04DEN
56.60
  
2Julius Klein
Julius Klein 04, DEN
44.70
04DEN
44.70
PB
  
3Jonas Dufresne
Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN
33.45
04DEN
33.45
PB
  
P15 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.29w
06DEN
11.29w
  
3Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.78w
07DEN
11.78w
  
4Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
11.81w
06DEN
11.81w
  
5Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
11.92w
07DEN
11.92w
  
6Rumle Flindt-Egebak
Rumle Flindt-Egebak 06, DEN
12.15w
06DEN
12.15w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.5
12 junVind: +1.5
1Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
12.12
06DEN
12.12
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
12.24
07DEN
12.24
  
3Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
12.37
06DEN
12.37
  
4Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
12.38
06DEN
12.38
  
5Filip Emil Larsen
Filip Emil Larsen 06, DEN
12.86
06DEN
12.86
  
6Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
13.03
06DEN
13.03
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
DNF
06DEN
DNF
  
Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
DNF
07DEN
DNF
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +3.0
12 junVind: +3.0
1Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 07, DEN
13.03w
07DEN
13.03w
  
2Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm 07, DEN
13.05w
07DEN
13.05w
  
3Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
13.38w
07DEN
13.38w
  
4Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
13.56w
07DEN
13.56w
  
5Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
13.67w
07DEN
13.67w
  
6Emil Munkeboe
Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN
13.99w
07DEN
13.99w
  
7Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
14.56w
07DEN
14.56w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +1.7
12 junVind: +1.7
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.18
06DEN
11.18
PB
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
11.42
06DEN
11.42
PB
  
3Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
11.85
06DEN
11.85
PB
  
4Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
12.21
07DEN
12.21
PB
  
5Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
12.30
06DEN
12.30
PB
  
6Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
13.42
07DEN
13.42
PB
  
7Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
13.49
07DEN
13.49
PB
  
8Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
14.40
07DEN
14.40
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +0.4
12 junVind: +0.4
1Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
11.64
06DEN
11.64
PB
  
2Rumle Flindt-Egebak
Rumle Flindt-Egebak 06, DEN
11.95
06DEN
11.95
PB
  
3Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
12.01
07DEN
12.01
PB
  
4Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
12.08
06DEN
12.08
  
5Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
13.02
06DEN
13.02
PB
  
6Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm 07, DEN
13.08
07DEN
13.08
PB
  
7Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 07, DEN
13.17
07DEN
13.17
PB
  
8Emil Munkeboe
Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN
13.83
07DEN
13.83
PB
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +1.0
12 junVind: +1.0
1Ludvig Elmedal
Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN
11.57
06DEN
11.57
PB
  
2Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
11.93
07DEN
11.93
PB
  
3Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
12.06
07DEN
12.06
PB
  
4Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
12.18
06DEN
12.18
PB
  
5Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
12.27
06DEN
12.27
PB
  
6Filip Emil Larsen
Filip Emil Larsen 06, DEN
12.83
06DEN
12.83
PB
  
7Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
13.40
07DEN
13.40
PB
  
P15 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +2.6
1Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
23.22w
06DEN
23.22w
  
2Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
23.34w
06DEN
23.34w
  
3Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
24.09w
07DEN
24.09w
  
4Daniel K. Pedersen
Daniel K. Pedersen 06, DEN
24.53w
06DEN
24.53w
  
5Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
24.86w
06DEN
24.86w
  
6Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
24.87w
07DEN
24.87w
  
7Pedro Baptista
Pedro Baptista 06, DEN
25.12w
06DEN
25.12w
  
8Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
25.59w
06DEN
25.59w
  
P15 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
39.37
07DEN
39.37
PB
  
2Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
43.01
07DEN
43.01
PB
  
3Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
45.61
07DEN
45.61
PB
  
4Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN
45.70
06DEN
45.70
PB
  
P15 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1William Kragholm Nørsøller
William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN
2:16.32
07DEN
2:16.32
PB
  
2Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
2:17.54
07DEN
2:17.54
PB
  
3Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil
Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil 06, DEN
2:20.21
06DEN
2:20.21
PB
  
4Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
2:20.25
07DEN
2:20.25
PB
  
5Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:27.08
07DEN
2:27.08
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Storm Foged Sabroe
Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN
4:24.66
06DEN
4:24.66
SB
  
2Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
4:50.41
07DEN
4:50.41
PB
  
3Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:55.79
07DEN
4:55.79
PB
  
4Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
4:56.96
07DEN
4:56.96
PB
  
5Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN
4:56.99
06DEN
4:56.99
PB
  
6Daniel Røddik Lund
Daniel Røddik Lund 06, DEN
5:04.43
06DEN
5:04.43
PB
  
7Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
5:14.51
07DEN
5:14.51
PB
  
8Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
5:19.91
07DEN
5:19.91
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: -1.4
13 junVind: -1.4
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
14.60
07DEN
14.60
PB
  
2Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
15.60
07DEN
15.60
PB
  
3Oliver Neergaard
Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN
20.32
06DEN
20.32
PB
  
4Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
21.69
07DEN
21.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
1.69
06DEN
1.69
PB
  
2Anders Rosenberg Jessen
Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN
1.54
06DEN
1.54
PB
  
Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
NH
06DEN
NH
  
P15 Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nico Schumacher
Nico Schumacher 07, DEN
2.82
07DEN
2.82
  
2Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
2.22
07DEN
2.22
PB
  
P15 Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
6.60
06DEN
6.60
+0.4 PB
  
2Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
5.81
06DEN
5.81
+0.9 PB
  
3Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
5.73w
07DEN
5.73w
+2.3
  
4Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
5.53w
07DEN
5.53w
+7.3
  
5Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
4.95w
07DEN
4.95w
+4.0
  
6Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
4.83w
06DEN
4.83w
+5.2
  
7Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
4.45
07DEN
4.45
+1.2 PB
  
8Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
4.38w
07DEN
4.38w
+3.8
  
9Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN
3.93
07DEN
3.93
+0.9
  
10Emil Munkeboe
Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN
3.76
07DEN
3.76
+2.0 PB
  
11Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Mikkel Panduro Johansson 07, DEN
3.71w
07DEN
3.71w
+4.2
  
Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Kasper Libak Rasmussen
Kasper Libak Rasmussen 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
NM
07DEN
NM
  
P15 Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
11.84
07DEN
11.84
+0.9 PB
  
2Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
11.52w
06DEN
11.52w
+3.3
  
3Bertil WA Frederiksen
Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN
9.38
06DEN
9.38
0.0
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
13.15
06DEN
13.15
PB
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
12.10
07DEN
12.10
PB
  
3Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
11.51
07DEN
11.51
  
4Victor Coldberg
Victor Coldberg 06, DEN
10.92
06DEN
10.92
PB
  
5Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
10.14
06DEN
10.14
PB
  
6Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
7.17
07DEN
7.17
  
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
NM
06DEN
NM
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
43.08
06DEN
43.08
PB
  
2Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
39.51
06DEN
39.51
PB
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
30.47
07DEN
30.47
  
4Erik Lange Dons
Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN
30.28
06DEN
30.28
PB
  
5Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
23.33
07DEN
23.33
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
45.71
06DEN
45.71
SB
  
2Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
41.17
06DEN
41.17
  
3Markus Dufresne
Markus Dufresne 06, DEN
38.06
06DEN
38.06
PB
  
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
34.45
06DEN
34.45
  
5Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
32.92
07DEN
32.92
PB
  
6Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
28.54
07DEN
28.54
  
7Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
27.49
06DEN
27.49
  
8Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
21.08
07DEN
21.08
PB
  
P13 80 m     
13 jun
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.9
1Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
10.55
08DEN
10.55
  
2Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
10.65
08DEN
10.65
PB
  
3Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.93
09DEN
10.93
  
4Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
11.06
08DEN
11.06
  
5Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
11.07
08DEN
11.07
  
6Jonas Gretlund
Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN
11.25
09DEN
11.25
PB
  
7Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
11.34
08DEN
11.34
  
8Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.86
08DEN
11.86
SB
  
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: +1.3
13 junVind: +1.3
1Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
10.47
08DEN
10.47
PB
  
2Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
10.73
09DEN
10.73
PB
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
10.93
08DEN
10.93
PB
  
4Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
10.96
08DEN
10.96
PB
  
5Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
11.21
08DEN
11.21
PB
  
6Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
11.24
08DEN
11.24
PB
  
7Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
12.70
08DEN
12.70
PB
  
Heat 2
13 jun Vind: +2.8
13 junVind: +2.8
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
10.80w
08DEN
10.80w
  
2Jonas Gretlund
Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN
11.01w
09DEN
11.01w
  
3Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
11.57w
08DEN
11.57w
  
4William Matthew Buck
William Matthew Buck 08, DEN
11.78w
08DEN
11.78w
  
5Alvin Irmark-Andersen
Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN
11.92w
09DEN
11.92w
  
6Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
12.48w
08DEN
12.48w
  
P13 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
13.07w
08DEN
13.07w
  
2Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
13.30w
08DEN
13.30w
  
3Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
13.49w
08DEN
13.49w
  
4Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
14.30w
08DEN
14.30w
  
5Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
14.62w
08DEN
14.62w
  
6Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe
Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN
14.71w
08DEN
14.71w
  
7Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
15.97w
08DEN
15.97w
  
Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
DNF
08DEN
DNF
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +2.2
12 junVind: +2.2
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
12.84w
08DEN
12.84w
  
2Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
12.93w
08DEN
12.93w
  
3Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
13.04w
08DEN
13.04w
  
4Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
13.35w
08DEN
13.35w
  
5Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe
Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN
14.48w
08DEN
14.48w
  
6Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
14.55w
08DEN
14.55w
  
7Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
15.67w
08DEN
15.67w
  
8Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
15.87w
08DEN
15.87w
  
P13 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Matthew Mattioli
Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN
26.53
08DEN
26.53
PB
  
3Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
27.94
08DEN
27.94
PB
  
6Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
30.68
08DEN
30.68
PB
  
7Alvin Irmark-Andersen
Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN
31.28
09DEN
31.28
PB
  
8David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
33.14
08DEN
33.14
PB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +0.3
13 junVind: +0.3
2Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
27.30
08DEN
27.30
PB
  
4Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
28.20
09DEN
28.20
  
5August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
29.27
09DEN
29.27
PB
  
9Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
38.49
08DEN
38.49
SB
  
Jonas Gretlund
Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN
DNF
09DEN
DNF
  
P13 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe
Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN
48.60
08DEN
48.60
PB
  
2Aksel Såbye Lauritsen
Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN
49.10
08DEN
49.10
PB
  
3Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg
Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN
51.05
08DEN
51.05
PB
  
4Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
52.95
08DEN
52.95
PB
  
P13 600 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
1:37.57
08DEN
1:37.57
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1:44.81
09DEN
1:44.81
PB
  
3Aksel Såbye Lauritsen
Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN
1:51.74
08DEN
1:51.74
PB
  
4Kasper Granlund
Kasper Granlund 09, DEN
1:54.93
09DEN
1:54.93
PB
  
5David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
2:01.97
08DEN
2:01.97
PB
  
6Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
2:03.94
08DEN
2:03.94
PB
  
P13 1000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
2:58.95
08DEN
2:58.95
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
3:12.46
09DEN
3:12.46
PB
  
3Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe
Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN
3:18.16
08DEN
3:18.16
PB
  
4Aksel Såbye Lauritsen
Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN
3:18.51
08DEN
3:18.51
PB
  
5Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
3:34.79
08DEN
3:34.79
PB
  
6David R. Nielsen
David R. Nielsen 08, DEN
3:38.17
08DEN
3:38.17
PB
  
7Emil Kundal Hansen
Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN
3:49.61
08DEN
3:49.61
PB
  
P13 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: +1.5
13 junVind: +1.5
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
13.33
08DEN
13.33
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
15.29
09DEN
15.29
PB
  
3Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
16.07
08DEN
16.07
PB
  
Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
DNF
08DEN
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
1.49
08DEN
1.49
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.49
08DEN
1.49
SB
  
3Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
1.31
08DEN
1.31
PB
  
4Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
1.31
09DEN
1.31
PB
  
5Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
1.28
09DEN
1.28
PB
  
6Emil Kundal Hansen
Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN
1.28
08DEN
1.28
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
5.53w
08DEN
5.53w
+3.7
  
2Jonas Gretlund
Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN
4.87w
09DEN
4.87w
+2.2
  
3Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
4.74w
09DEN
4.74w
+2.7
  
4Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
4.67w
08DEN
4.67w
+3.0
  
5William Matthew Buck
William Matthew Buck 08, DEN
4.54w
08DEN
4.54w
+2.7
  
6Eskild Jørgensen
Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN
4.51w
08DEN
4.51w
+2.7
  
7Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.48w
08DEN
4.48w
+2.7
  
8Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
4.32
09DEN
4.32
–0.1 PB
  
9Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
4.17w
08DEN
4.17w
+2.5
  
10Alvin Irmark-Andersen
Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN
3.94w
09DEN
3.94w
+2.6
  
11Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
3.93w
08DEN
3.93w
+3.4
  
12Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
3.79
08DEN
3.79
+1.6 PB
  
13August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
3.77w
09DEN
3.77w
+2.9
  
14Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
3.68
08DEN
3.68
+1.9
  
Anton Kyst
Anton Kyst 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN
NM
09DEN
NM
  
Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
NM
09DEN
NM
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
11.49
08DEN
11.49
PB
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
10.14
08DEN
10.14
  
3Emil Juul Jensen
Emil Juul Jensen 08, DEN
10.04
08DEN
10.04
PB
  
4Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
7.96
09DEN
7.96
PB
  
5Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
7.35
09DEN
7.35
PB
  
6Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
6.67
08DEN
6.67
  
7Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
6.66
08DEN
6.66
PB
  
Otto W. D. Jørgensen
Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN
NM
08DEN
NM
  
P13 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Emil Juul Jensen
Emil Juul Jensen 08, DEN
35.01
08DEN
35.01
PB
  
1Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
16.61
08DEN
16.61
SB
  
2Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
17.24
08DEN
17.24
SB
  
2Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
12.76
09DEN
12.76
SB
  
3Laurits Kruse
Laurits Kruse 08, DEN
14.49
08DEN
14.49
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
32.82
08DEN
32.82
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
28.87
08DEN
28.87
SB
  
3Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg
Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN
26.66
08DEN
26.66
PB
  
4Sofus Houman-Prassé
Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN
25.30
09DEN
25.30
PB
  
5Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
24.47
09DEN
24.47
  
6Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
23.81
08DEN
23.81
PB
  
7Albert Lysemose Nielsen
Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN
22.37
08DEN
22.37
PB
  
8Jasper Jørgensen
Jasper Jørgensen 08, DEN
20.55
08DEN
20.55
PB
  
9Mikkel Drage
Mikkel Drage 08, DEN
18.50
08DEN
18.50
PB
  
10Emil Kundal Hansen
Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN
17.44
08DEN
17.44
PB
  
11Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN
13.51
08DEN
13.51
SB
  
Samuel Grønlund Brix
Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN
NM
09DEN
NM
  
P11 60 m     
13 jun
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +0.2
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.54
10DEN
8.54
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
8.89
10DEN
8.89
PB
  
3Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
9.11
10DEN
9.11
  
4Christopher L. Winther
Christopher L. Winther 11, DEN
9.54
11DEN
9.54
PB
  
5Noah Gudbjerg Boll
Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN
9.89
10DEN
9.89
PB
  
6Johan Aagaard Eisinger
Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN
9.95
11DEN
9.95
PB
  
7Norman Krogh Rindom
Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN
9.97
11DEN
9.97
PB
  
8Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN
11.27
11DEN
11.27
PB
  
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: -0.4
13 junVind: -0.4
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
8.57
10DEN
8.57
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
8.91
10DEN
8.91
PB
  
3Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
8.95
10DEN
8.95
PB
  
4Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN
11.02
11DEN
11.02
PB
  
James Peter Poneta-Uhl
James Peter Poneta-Uhl 11, DEN
DNF
11DEN
DNF
  
Heat 2
13 jun Vind: +3.7
13 junVind: +3.7
1Christopher L. Winther
Christopher L. Winther 11, DEN
9.39w
11DEN
9.39w
  
2Noah Gudbjerg Boll
Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN
9.64w
10DEN
9.64w
  
3Johan Aagaard Eisinger
Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN
9.66w
11DEN
9.66w
  
4Norman Krogh Rindom
Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN
9.69w
11DEN
9.69w
  
5Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN
10.99w
11DEN
10.99w
  
6Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen 10, DEN
11.35w
10DEN
11.35w
  
P11 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +5.2

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +5.2
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
13.53w
10DEN
13.53w
  
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
13.62w
10DEN
13.62w
  
2August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
14.03w
09DEN
14.03w
  
2August Herring Jensen
August Herring Jensen 09, DEN
14.52w
09DEN
14.52w
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
14.40w
10DEN
14.40w
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
14.56w
10DEN
14.56w
  
4Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
14.70w
10DEN
14.70w
  
4Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
15.08w
10DEN
15.08w
  
5Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
15.26w
13DEN
15.26w
  
5Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
15.59w
13DEN
15.59w
  
6Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
15.70w
11DEN
15.70w
  
6Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
15.85w
11DEN
15.85w
  
7Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
15.78w
11DEN
15.78w
  
7Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
16.09w
11DEN
16.09w
  
8Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
16.76w
10DEN
16.76w
  
8Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
17.35w
10DEN
17.35w
  
P11 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
28.10
10DEN
28.10
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
30.42
10DEN
30.42
PB
  
3Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
31.10
10DEN
31.10
PB
  
4Norman Krogh Rindom
Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN
33.30
11DEN
33.30
PB
  
5Christopher L. Winther
Christopher L. Winther 11, DEN
33.90
11DEN
33.90
PB
  
6Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
36.45
11DEN
36.45
PB
  
Matthias Nielsen
Matthias Nielsen 10, DEN
DNF
10DEN
DNF
  
P11 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
46.55
10DEN
46.55
PB
  
2Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
48.88
10DEN
48.88
PB
  
3Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
51.22
11DEN
51.22
PB
  
4Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
55.09
11DEN
55.09
PB
  
5Matthias Nielsen
Matthias Nielsen 10, DEN
55.50
10DEN
55.50
PB
  
6Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN
56.23
11DEN
56.23
PB
  
P11 600 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
1:52.37
10DEN
1:52.37
PB
  
2Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
1:54.69
10DEN
1:54.69
PB
  
3Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
2:08.97
10DEN
2:08.97
PB
  
P11 1000 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Tristan Lund
Tristan Lund 10, DEN
3:21.12
10DEN
3:21.12
PB
  
2Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
3:30.82
10DEN
3:30.82
PB
  
3Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
3:49.08
11DEN
3:49.08
PB
  
Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
DNF
10DEN
DNF
  
P11 60 m häck     
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: +2.5
13 junVind: +2.5
1Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
12.06w
10DEN
12.06w
  
2Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
12.44w
11DEN
12.44w
  
3Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
12.66w
11DEN
12.66w
  
4Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen 10, DEN
13.63w
10DEN
13.63w
  
5Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN
15.10w
11DEN
15.10w
  
P11 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Vagn Bjørn
Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN
1.36
10DEN
1.36
PB
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.33
11DEN
1.33
PB
  
3Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
1.24
10DEN
1.24
  
4Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
1.18
13DEN
1.18
PB
  
5Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
1.07
11DEN
1.07
PB
  
6Henry Max Fog
Henry Max Fog 10, DEN
1.07
10DEN
1.07
PB
  
7Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
1.07
11DEN
1.07
PB
  
8August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
1.07
10DEN
1.07
PB
  
9Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
1.02
11DEN
1.02
PB
  
10Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN
0.97
11DEN
0.97
PB
  
P11 Längd (zon)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Albert Redestam
Albert Redestam 10, DEN
4.84w
10DEN
4.84w
+2.4
  
2Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
4.56
10DEN
4.56
+1.1 PB
  
3Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
4.44w
10DEN
4.44w
+2.8
  
4Asger Lund-Bretlau
Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN
4.20w
11DEN
4.20w
+3.1
  
5Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
4.17
11DEN
4.17
+1.6 PB
  
6Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
4.02w
10DEN
4.02w
+2.9
  
7Norman Krogh Rindom
Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN
3.80
11DEN
3.80
+1.2 PB
  
8Noah Gudbjerg Boll
Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN
3.58w
10DEN
3.58w
+3.5
  
9Johan Aagaard Eisinger
Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN
3.13w
11DEN
3.13w
+2.7
  
10Marlon Mølbach Bourdat
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN
3.08
11DEN
3.08
+1.2 PB
  
11Christopher L. Winther
Christopher L. Winther 11, DEN
3.01w
11DEN
3.01w
+3.4
  
12Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris
Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN
2.65w
11DEN
2.65w
+3.1
  
Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
NM
10DEN
NM
  
James Peter Poneta-Uhl
James Peter Poneta-Uhl 11, DEN
NM
11DEN
NM
  
P11 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
7.96
10DEN
7.96
SB
  
2Herman Marcussen
Herman Marcussen 10, DEN
7.61
10DEN
7.61
PB
  
3Otto Qvist
Otto Qvist 10, DEN
7.01
10DEN
7.01
  
4Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
6.98
11DEN
6.98
  
5Arvid Skyum Markussen
Arvid Skyum Markussen 10, DEN
5.85
10DEN
5.85
PB
  
6Johan Aagaard Eisinger
Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN
5.76
11DEN
5.76
PB
  
7Max Backman Christiansen
Max Backman Christiansen 10, DEN
5.22
10DEN
5.22
PB
  
Bertram Pihlman Christensen
Bertram Pihlman Christensen 11, DEN
NM
11DEN
NM
  
P11 Spjut (400 g)     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1August Lykke Evensen
August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN
21.98
10DEN
21.98
PB
  
2Bjørn Jensen
Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN
21.14
11DEN
21.14
PB
  
3Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed
Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN
18.67
11DEN
18.67
PB
  
4Euan Loubser
Euan Loubser 10, DEN
16.36
10DEN
16.36
PB
  
5Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN
14.48
11DEN
14.48
PB
  
6Balder Breinholst
Balder Breinholst 10, DEN
12.83
10DEN
12.83
SB
  
P9 40 m     
13 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
6.71
12DEN
6.71
PB
  
3Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN
7.26
14DEN
7.26
PB
  
5Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN
7.55
12DEN
7.55
PB
  
9Liam Lund Lütken
Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN
7.69
12DEN
7.69
PB
  
10Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
7.91
13DEN
7.91
PB
  
11Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
7.92
13DEN
7.92
SB
  
12Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
8.02
13DEN
8.02
PB
  
14Osvald Schwenger Johansen
Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
9.13
13DEN
9.13
PB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +1.9
13 junVind: +1.9
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
6.77
13DEN
6.77
PB
  
4Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN
7.43
13DEN
7.43
PB
  
6Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
7.58
13DEN
7.58
PB
  
7Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
7.59
12DEN
7.59
PB
  
8Gustav Lie Dalsgaard
Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN
7.66
12DEN
7.66
PB
  
13Theodor Tofte Thune
Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN
8.52
13DEN
8.52
PB
  
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN
DNF
13DEN
DNF
  
Hugo Diment
Hugo Diment 13, DEN
DNF
13DEN
DNF
  
P9 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
32.05w
12DEN
32.05w
  
2Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
32.89w
12DEN
32.89w
  
5Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
37.05w
13DEN
37.05w
  
8Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN
37.78w
13DEN
37.78w
  
9Gustav Lie Dalsgaard
Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN
37.97w
12DEN
37.97w
  
Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN
DNF
12DEN
DNF
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +2.2
13 junVind: +2.2
3Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
33.25w
13DEN
33.25w
  
4Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
36.39w
13DEN
36.39w
  
6Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
37.12w
12DEN
37.12w
  
7Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
37.20w
13DEN
37.20w
  
10Theodor Tofte Thune
Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN
42.87w
13DEN
42.87w
  
Lukasz Elias Nielsen 
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  13, DEN
DNF
13DEN
DNF
  
P9 Längd (zon)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN
3.94w
12DEN
3.94w
+3.4
  
2Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
3.85
12DEN
3.85
+1.9 PB
  
3Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
3.69w
13DEN
3.69w
+3.3
  
4Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN
3.44w
14DEN
3.44w
+4.2
  
5Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
3.29w
12DEN
3.29w
+2.3
  
6Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN
3.23
13DEN
3.23
+0.8 PB
  
7Gustav Albertsen
Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN
3.19w
13DEN
3.19w
+2.2
  
8Sofus Thaarup Dam
Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN
3.09
12DEN
3.09
+0.9 PB
  
9Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
3.06w
13DEN
3.06w
+4.0
  
10Liam Lund Lütken
Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN
2.94w
12DEN
2.94w
+2.7
  
11Felix Bäckström Nielsen
Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN
2.73
13DEN
2.73
+0.3 PB
  
12Njord Kinzi Due
Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN
2.60
12DEN
2.60
+1.5 PB
  
13Osvald Schwenger Johansen
Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
2.08
13DEN
2.08
+0.3
  
Hugo Diment
Hugo Diment 13, DEN
NM
13DEN
NM
  
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN
NM
13DEN
NM
  
P9 Ball throw (300 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Liam Lund Lütken
Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN
33.48
12DEN
33.48
PB
  
2Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst 13, DEN
32.59
13DEN
32.59
PB
  
3Gustav Lie Dalsgaard
Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN
29.72
12DEN
29.72
PB
  
4Mathias Loubser
Mathias Loubser 13, DEN
27.64
13DEN
27.64
PB
  
5Albert Arrey Sørensen
Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN
27.06
12DEN
27.06
PB
  
6Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen
Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN
26.01
14DEN
26.01
PB
  
7Njord Kinzi Due
Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN
20.72
12DEN
20.72
PB
  
8Alfred Hartung
Alfred Hartung 12, DEN
20.51
12DEN
20.51
PB
  
9Theodor Tofte Thune
Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN
15.46
13DEN
15.46
PB
  
10Otto Hartung
Otto Hartung 13, DEN
13.40
13DEN
13.40
PB
  
11Ludvig Thøgersen
Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN
12.13
13DEN
12.13
PB
  
12Osvald Schwenger Johansen
Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN
9.42
13DEN
9.42
PB
  
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN
NM
13DEN
NM
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Thomas Brinch
Thomas Brinch 62, DEN
10.75
62DEN
10.75
SB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Thomas Brinch
Thomas Brinch 62, DEN
31.75
62DEN
31.75
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +2.6
1Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.78w
94DEN
11.78w
  
2Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
11.84w
00DEN
11.84w
  
3Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.47w
99DEN
12.47w
  
4Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
12.56w
04DEN
12.56w
  
5Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.73w
04DEN
12.73w
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +1.2
12 junVind: +1.2
1Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
12.89
02DEN
12.89
PB
  
2Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
12.98
05DEN
12.98
PB
  
3Helena Reijnen
Helena Reijnen 05, DEN
13.03
05DEN
13.03
PB
  
4Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
13.32
04DEN
13.32
SB
  
5Freja Alvina Thostrup
Freja Alvina Thostrup 02, DEN
13.68
02DEN
13.68
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +4.4
12 junVind: +4.4
1Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN
13.46w
05DEN
13.46w
  
2Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
13.73w
05DEN
13.73w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +1.5
12 junVind: +1.5
1Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.78
94DEN
11.78
SB
  
2Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
12.48
04DEN
12.48
PB
  
3Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
12.55
90DEN
12.55
PB
  
4Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
12.86
05DEN
12.86
PB
  
5Ashley Ashahue
Ashley Ashahue 05, DEN
12.89
05DEN
12.89
PB
  
6Freja Alvina Thostrup
Freja Alvina Thostrup 02, DEN
13.52
02DEN
13.52
PB
  
7Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
15.14
94DEN
15.14
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +3.2
12 junVind: +3.2
1Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
11.79w
02DEN
11.79w
  
2Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
12.35w
99DEN
12.35w
  
3Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.55w
04DEN
12.55w
  
4Helena Reijnen
Helena Reijnen 05, DEN
12.88w
05DEN
12.88w
  
5Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
12.94w
04DEN
12.94w
  
6Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN
13.64w
05DEN
13.64w
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +3.2
12 junVind: +3.2
1Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
11.84w
00DEN
11.84w
  
2Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
12.63w
03DEN
12.63w
  
3Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
12.89w
04DEN
12.89w
  
4Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
12.91w
98CZE
12.91w
  
5Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
13.01w
05DEN
13.01w
  
6Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
13.77w
05DEN
13.77w
  
7Smilla Broe Fergo
Smilla Broe Fergo 06, DEN
14.37w
06DEN
14.37w
  
Heat 4
12 jun Vind: +2.7
12 junVind: +2.7
1Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.25w
03DEN
12.25w
  
2Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
12.80w
02DEN
12.80w
  
3Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
12.88w
97DEN
12.88w
  
4Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
13.11w
05DEN
13.11w
  
5Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
13.56w
91DEN
13.56w
  
K 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
24.10
00DEN
24.10
PB
  
2Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
24.44
02DEN
24.44
PB
  
3Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
24.93
00DEN
24.93
PB
  
4Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
25.00
06DEN
25.00
PB
  
5Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
25.16
03DEN
25.16
PB
  
6Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
25.17
98DEN
25.17
PB
  
7Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
25.24
99DEN
25.24
PB
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +3.9
13 junVind: +3.9
1Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
25.35w
04DEN
25.35w
  
2Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
25.93w
02DEN
25.93w
  
3Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
26.05w
99DEN
26.05w
  
4Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
26.10w
04DEN
26.10w
  
5Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
26.11w
90DEN
26.11w
  
6Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
26.42w
05DEN
26.42w
  
7Laura Friedeheim
Laura Friedeheim 91, DEN
28.46w
91DEN
28.46w
  
Final C
13 jun Vind: +1.3
13 junVind: +1.3
1Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
25.64
03DEN
25.64
PB
  
2Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
26.28
99DEN
26.28
PB
  
3Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
26.31
01DEN
26.31
SB
  
4Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
26.39
02DEN
26.39
PB
  
5Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
26.61
05DEN
26.61
PB
  
6Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
26.63
05DEN
26.63
PB
  
Final D
13 jun Vind: +5.1
13 junVind: +5.1
1Emma Flor
Emma Flor 05, DEN
27.65w
05DEN
27.65w
  
2Alma Rath Andersen
Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN
27.72w
04DEN
27.72w
  
3Rebekka Kordon
Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN
27.78w
05DEN
27.78w
  
4Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
28.35w
05DEN
28.35w
  
5Sofie Vejlby Kaas Hansen
Sofie Vejlby Kaas Hansen 95, DEN
28.46w
95DEN
28.46w
  
6Lærke Horn Busch
Lærke Horn Busch 05, DEN
35.58w
05DEN
35.58w
  
K 400 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
56.40
00DEN
56.40
  
2Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
57.23
91DEN
57.23
PB
  
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
58.34
04DEN
58.34
SB
  
4Maja Felby
Maja Felby 02, DEN
58.36
02DEN
58.36
PB
  
5Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
58.86
90DEN
58.86
PB
  
6Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
58.88
03DEN
58.88
SB
  
8Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
59.78
00DEN
59.78
  
9Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
59.81
02DEN
59.81
SB
  
Final B
12 jun
12 jun
1Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
59.47
05DEN
59.47
PB
  
2Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
1:00.88
03DEN
1:00.88
  
3Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
1:02.28
01DEN
1:02.28
PB
  
4Anna-Marie Petráková
Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE
1:02.38
98CZE
1:02.38
PB
  
5Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
1:02.91
03DEN
1:02.91
  
6Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:03.70
02DEN
1:03.70
  
7Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
1:04.12
01DEN
1:04.12
SB
  
8Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen
Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 94, DEN
1:04.22
94DEN
1:04.22
PB
  
K 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
2:12.98
00DEN
2:12.98
  
2Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
2:18.09
03DEN
2:18.09
  
3Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:18.52
02DEN
2:18.52
SB
  
4Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:19.69
02DEN
2:19.69
  
5Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
2:20.04
03DEN
2:20.04
SB
  
6Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
2:21.06
05DEN
2:21.06
PB
  
7Ida Duelund
Ida Duelund 04, DEN
2:21.40
04DEN
2:21.40
SB
  
8Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:21.81
03DEN
2:21.81
SB
  
9Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
2:21.88
04DEN
2:21.88
SB
  
10Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak
Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN
2:30.25
01DEN
2:30.25
SB
  
11Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
2:30.62
03DEN
2:30.62
SB
  
12Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
2:30.69
04DEN
2:30.69
SB
  
K 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
5:12.74
99DEN
5:12.74
PB
  
2Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
5:16.49
03DEN
5:16.49
SB
  
3Isabella Matilda Jensen
Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN
5:17.70
01DEN
5:17.70
PB
  
4Mathilde Holck Hansen
Mathilde Holck Hansen 02, DEN
5:29.14
02DEN
5:29.14
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +5.6
12 junVind: +5.6
1Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
13.40w
95DEN
13.40w
  
2Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
13.91w
02DEN
13.91w
  
3Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
14.11w
02DEN
14.11w
  
4Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
14.17w
03DEN
14.17w
  
5Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.57w
00DEN
14.57w
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +3.1
12 junVind: +3.1
1Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
15.95w
94DEN
15.95w
  
K 400 m häck     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
59.96
94DEN
59.96
  
2Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
1:02.75
04DEN
1:02.75
PB
  
3Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:05.99
00DEN
1:05.99
  
4Sophie Mørch
Sophie Mørch 05, DEN
1:11.84
05DEN
1:11.84
PB
  
5Signe Lehmann
Signe Lehmann 02, DEN
1:14.43
02DEN
1:14.43
  
6Mathilde Winther
Mathilde Winther 02, DEN
1:21.07
02DEN
1:21.07
SB
  
K Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
  
2Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
1.72
01DEN
1.72
SB
  
3Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.63
05DEN
1.63
  
4Sara Olsen
Sara Olsen 01, DEN
1.63
01DEN
1.63
SB
  
5Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
1.52
03DEN
1.52
  
5Ieva Stonciute
Ieva Stonciute 05, DEN
1.52
05DEN
1.52
PB
  
7Rebekka Kordon
Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN
1.47
05DEN
1.47
SB
  
8Anna Braad Olesen
Anna Braad Olesen 05, DEN
1.42
05DEN
1.42
SB
  
9Lærke Horn Busch
Lærke Horn Busch 05, DEN
1.17
05DEN
1.17
PB
  
Pauline Bennett Thorup
Pauline Bennett Thorup 04, DEN
NH
04DEN
NH
  
K Stav     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.12
90DEN
4.12
  
2Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.02
92DEN
4.02
  
3Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.22
05DEN
3.22
  
4Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.02
94DEN
3.02
  
5Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
2.92
04DEN
2.92
  
K Längd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
6.05w
96DEN
6.05w
+3.3
  
2Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.88w
03DEN
5.88w
+3.5
  
3Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
5.72
99DEN
5.72
+0.6 PB
  
4Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.49w
97DEN
5.49w
+2.3
  
5Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
5.35w
04DEN
5.35w
+3.4
  
6Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
5.31w
00DEN
5.31w
+4.0
  
7Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
5.08w
05DEN
5.08w
+4.1
  
8Solvej Møller
Solvej Møller 05, DEN
5.08w
05DEN
5.08w
+3.2
  
9Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.03w
02DEN
5.03w
+2.4
  
10Amalie Thrane
Amalie Thrane 03, DEN
5.01w
03DEN
5.01w
+4.8
  
11Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.93w
01DEN
4.93w
+3.4
  
12Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
4.90
02DEN
4.90
+1.5
  
13Rebekka Kordon
Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN
4.67w
05DEN
4.67w
+3.4
  
14Stine Baandrup Tindbæk
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN
4.56w
05DEN
4.56w
+2.8
  
15Johanna Kreiberg Skou
Johanna Kreiberg Skou 05, DEN
4.48w
05DEN
4.48w
+3.4
  
16Emma Rokkjer Langball
Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN
4.29
02DEN
4.29
+1.2 PB
  
17Emma Surlykke Mogensen
Emma Surlykke Mogensen 03, DEN
3.98w
03DEN
3.98w
+2.8
  
18Smilla Broe Fergo
Smilla Broe Fergo 06, DEN
3.88w
06DEN
3.88w
+7.0
  
19Manja Lund Jørgensen
Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN
3.27w
05DEN
3.27w
+4.1
  
Anna Lena Espegaard
Anna Lena Espegaard 05, DEN
NM
05DEN
NM
  
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
NM
04DEN
NM
  
Pauline Bennett Thorup
Pauline Bennett Thorup 04, DEN
NM
04DEN
NM
  
K Tresteg     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN
12.78
97DEN
12.78
+0.8
  
2Nina Lund
Nina Lund 01, DEN
12.10w
01DEN
12.10w
+3.3
  
3Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
11.82
04DEN
11.82
+1.8 PB
  
4Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.61w
00DEN
11.61w
+3.0
  
5Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.53w
97DEN
11.53w
+3.6
  
6Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
11.10
02DEN
11.10
–0.3 SB
  
7Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
10.76w
05DEN
10.76w
+2.7
  
8Amalie Nymann Thomsen
Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN
10.23w
05DEN
10.23w
+3.3
  
K Kula     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
14.02
98DEN
14.02
PB
  
2Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.88
83DEN
13.88
SB
  
3Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
11.89
03DEN
11.89
PB
  
4Caroline Eckert
Caroline Eckert 97, GER
10.92
97GER
10.92
SB
  
K Diskus     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
59.69
96DEN
59.69
PB
  
2Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
56.69
00DEN
56.69
PB NU23R
  
3Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
40.88
99DEN
40.88
SB
  
4Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
34.34
05DEN
34.34
PB
  
5Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN
31.79
71DEN
31.79
  
6Martine Rørbøl Markussen
Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN
27.19
05DEN
27.19
  
7Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
26.84
05DEN
26.84
  
8Katrine Amtoft
Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN
22.75
05DEN
22.75
  
K Slägga     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
65.82
99DEN
65.82
  
2Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
59.69
00DEN
59.69
  
3Jennifer QuickSWE
58.46
  
4Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
56.16
02DEN
56.16
  
5Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN
51.47
01DEN
51.47
  
K Spjut     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN
45.97
99DEN
45.97
  
2Caroline Bredsten Henriksen
Caroline Bredsten Henriksen 98, DEN
38.18
98DEN
38.18
  
F17 100 m häck     
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +3.1
12 junVind: +3.1
1Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
15.30w
05DEN
15.30w
  
2Rebekka Kordon
Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN
15.80w
05DEN
15.80w
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
12.07
05DEN
12.07
PB
  
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
11.93
04DEN
11.93
  
3Ida Hørdum Nielsen
Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN
11.06
05DEN
11.06
  
4Martine Rørbøl Markussen
Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN
9.04
05DEN
9.04
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN
33.40
04DEN
33.40
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
13 jun Vind: +2.0
13 junVind: +2.0
1Klara T. Bjerregaard
Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN
11.85
06DEN
11.85
PB
  
2Silje Nyeland Sandholt
Silje Nyeland Sandholt 06, DEN
12.81
06DEN
12.81
PB
  
3Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
12.92
06DEN
12.92
PB
  
4Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
12.98
06DEN
12.98
PB
  
5Signe B. Nielsen
Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN
13.42
06DEN
13.42
PB
  
6Ida B Nielsen
Ida B Nielsen 07, DEN
14.17
07DEN
14.17
PB
  
F15 100 m     
12 jun
Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final
12 jun
Vind: +4.0
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
12.35w
06DEN
12.35w
  
2Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
12.87w
06DEN
12.87w
  
3Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
12.87w
07DEN
12.87w
  
4Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
13.19w
07DEN
13.19w
  
5Silje Nyeland Sandholt
Silje Nyeland Sandholt 06, DEN
13.42w
06DEN
13.42w
  
6Frederikke Lundberg
Frederikke Lundberg 07, DEN
13.46w
07DEN
13.46w
  
7Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
13.55w
07DEN
13.55w
  
Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
DNF
06DEN
DNF
  
Final B
12 jun Vind: +2.5
12 junVind: +2.5
1Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.43w
07DEN
13.43w
  
2Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
13.44w
06DEN
13.44w
  
3Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.55w
07DEN
13.55w
  
4Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
13.80w
06DEN
13.80w
  
5Camille Ploug Wagner
Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN
14.03w
06DEN
14.03w
  
Final C
12 jun Vind: +4.1
12 junVind: +4.1
1Ella Pierre
Ella Pierre 07, DEN
13.61w
07DEN
13.61w
  
2Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.71w
07DEN
13.71w
  
3Cathia Lindgaard Jensen
Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN
13.84w
07DEN
13.84w
  
4Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
13.96w
06DEN
13.96w
  
5Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
13.96w
07DEN
13.96w
  
6Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
14.08w
07DEN
14.08w
  
Final D
12 jun Vind: +3.2
12 junVind: +3.2
1Annika Aqraou
Annika Aqraou 07, DEN
14.17w
07DEN
14.17w
  
2Helena Halberg
Helena Halberg 06, DEN
14.26w
06DEN
14.26w
  
3Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
14.32w
06DEN
14.32w
  
4Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen
Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN
14.45w
07DEN
14.45w
  
5Frederikke Poulsen
Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN
14.79w
07DEN
14.79w
  
6Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen
Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen 07, DEN
14.88w
07DEN
14.88w
  
Heat 1
12 jun Vind: +1.2
12 junVind: +1.2
1Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
12.86
07DEN
12.86
PB
  
2Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
13.03
06DEN
13.03
SB
  
3Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
13.28
06DEN
13.28
PB
  
4Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
13.58
07DEN
13.58
PB
  
5Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
13.94
07DEN
13.94
PB
  
6Cathia Lindgaard Jensen
Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN
13.98
07DEN
13.98
PB
  
7Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
14.46
06DEN
14.46
SB
  
Heat 2
12 jun Vind: +1.0
12 junVind: +1.0
1Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
12.83
06DEN
12.83
PB
  
2Frederikke Lundberg
Frederikke Lundberg 07, DEN
13.24
07DEN
13.24
PB
  
3Ingrid Olivarius Vølund
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN
13.82
07DEN
13.82
PB
  
4Sara Fransisco Mouridsen
Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN
14.06
06DEN
14.06
PB
  
5Annika Aqraou
Annika Aqraou 07, DEN
14.35
07DEN
14.35
PB
  
6Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen
Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen 07, DEN
14.90
07DEN
14.90
PB
  
Heat 3
12 jun Vind: +2.3
12 junVind: +2.3
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
12.49w
06DEN
12.49w
  
2Silje Nyeland Sandholt
Silje Nyeland Sandholt 06, DEN
13.80w
06DEN
13.80w
  
3Ella Pierre
Ella Pierre 07, DEN
13.88w
07DEN
13.88w
  
4Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
14.13w
07DEN
14.13w
  
5Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
14.58w
06DEN
14.58w
  
6Helena Halberg
Helena Halberg 06, DEN
14.58w
06DEN
14.58w
  
7Melanie Isabella Jørgensen
Melanie Isabella Jørgensen 07, DEN
15.49w
07DEN
15.49w
  
Heat 4
12 jun Vind: +2.8
12 junVind: +2.8
1Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
13.06w
07DEN
13.06w
  
2Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
13.18w
07DEN
13.18w
  
3Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
13.31w
07DEN
13.31w
  
4Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
13.69w
06DEN
13.69w
  
5Camille Ploug Wagner
Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN
13.73w
06DEN
13.73w
  
6Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen
Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN
14.46w
07DEN
14.46w
  
7Frederikke Poulsen
Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN
14.75w
07DEN
14.75w
  
F15 200 m     
13 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
13 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
25.36w
06DEN
25.36w
  
3Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
26.27w
07DEN
26.27w
  
4Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup
Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN
26.68w
06DEN
26.68w
  
5Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
27.20w
07DEN
27.20w
  
6Mathilde Steenberg
Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN
27.75w
06DEN
27.75w
  
7Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
28.02w
07DEN
28.02w
  
8Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
28.32w
07DEN
28.32w
  
8Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
28.32w
06DEN
28.32w
  
Final B
13 jun Vind: +1.9
13 junVind: +1.9
2Sarah Jansteen Eskesen
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN
26.03
07DEN
26.03
PB
  
10Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
28.41
07DEN
28.41
PB
  
11Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
28.62
06DEN
28.62
PB
  
12Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
28.81
07DEN
28.81
PB
  
13Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
29.75
06DEN
29.75
PB
  
14Viola Jensen
Viola Jensen 06, DEN
30.39
06DEN
30.39
  
15Asta Bock
Asta Bock 06, DEN
31.21
06DEN
31.21
PB
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
DNF
06DEN
DNF
  
F15 300 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
41.05
06DEN
41.05
SB
  
2Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
46.21
06DEN
46.21
PB
  
3Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
46.71
06DEN
46.71
PB
  
4Sophia Bonde
Sophia Bonde 07, DEN
47.26
07DEN
47.26
PB
  
F15 800 m     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Marie B. Olesen
Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN
2:22.51
07DEN
2:22.51
PB
  
2Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
2:40.70
06DEN
2:40.70
PB
  
3Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
2:42.52
06DEN
2:42.52
PB
  
4Frederikke Poulsen
Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN
2:49.01
07DEN
2:49.01
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Aline Hedegård Bruhn
Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN
4:51.90
08DEN
4:51.90
PB
  
2Abigail Sacco
Abigail Sacco 06, DEN
5:35.40
06DEN
5:35.40
PB
  
3Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen
Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN
5:36.44
07DEN
5:36.44
PB
  
4Linea Elmgren
Linea Elmgren 07, DEN
5:37.41
07DEN
5:37.41
PB
  
5Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
6:05.22
06DEN
6:05.22
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
13 jun

Final A

Final
13 jun
1Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
47.95
06DEN
47.95
PB
  
2Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
49.72
06DEN
49.72
PB
  
3Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
50.94
07DEN
50.94
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
12 jun

Final A

Final
12 jun
1Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
1.44
06DEN
1.44
SB
  
2Helena Halberg
Helena Halberg 06, DEN
1.44
06DEN
1.44
PB
  
3Louise Bisgaard
Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN
1.41
07DEN
1.41
  
4Freja Snedker Storgaard
Freja Snedker Storgaard 06, DEN
1.38
06DEN
1.38
PB
  
5Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.35
07DEN
1.35
  
6Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
1.35
07DEN
1.35
=SB
  
7Asta Bock
Asta Bock 06, DEN
1.27
06DEN
1.27
PB
  
8Mille Holck Larsen
Mille Holck Larsen 07, DEN
1.22
07DEN
1.22
SB
  
Camille Ploug Wagner
Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN
NH
06DEN
NH
  
Adriana Vennervald Opera
Adriana Vennervald Opera 06, DEN
NH
06DEN
NH