19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Heleneholms IP   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 33 (14+19)   Starter: 71 (21+50)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
1:56.61
Heleneholms IF
1:56.61
SB
  
2Daniel Lundborg
2:02.03
Malmö AI
2:02.03
SB
  
3Marcus Asker
2:02.11
Malmö AI
2:02.11
PB
  
4Modou Bah
2:03.47
Malmö AI
2:03.47
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Heat 1
1Shabir Arwand
9.08 nwi
Malmö AI
9.08 nwi
  
2Tobias Persson
9.61 nwi
Malmö AI
9.61 nwi
  
3Erik Fridolf
9.78 nwi
Malmö AI
9.78 nwi
  
4Anton Green
Anton Green 11, Malmö
10.68 nwi
11Malmö AI
10.68 nwi
  
5Oliver Rudenholm
Oliver Rudenholm 12, Malmö
11.13 nwi
12Malmö AI
11.13 nwi
  
Heat 2
1Oscar Blomquist
9.25 nwi
Malmö AI
9.25 nwi
  
2Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
9.74 nwi
  
3Alexander Sarvik
9.79 nwi
Malmö AI
9.79 nwi
  
4Figaro Rudenholm
10.60 nwi
Malmö AI
10.60 nwi
  
5Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren 11, Malmö
12.37 nwi
11Malmö AI
12.37 nwi
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Shabir Arwand
6.96
Malmö AI
6.96
PB
  
2Oscar BlomquistMalmö AI
6.24
PB
  
3Erik Fridolf
5.83
Malmö AI
5.83
PB
  
4Figaro RudenholmMalmö AI
5.58
PB
  
5Tobias PerssonMalmö AI
5.34
PB
  
6Gustav Holmér ThordemanMalmö AI
5.28
PB
  
7Alexander SarvikMalmö AI
4.91
PB
  
Arwand6.526.086.966.39
Blomquist6.216.176.243.36
Fridolf5.795.815.835.82
Rudenholm5.035.584.564.95
Persson4.875.235.175.34
Holmér Thordeman4.555.28x5.12
Sarvik4.874.91x4.44
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Heat 1
1Simona Nusser-Smith
9.83 nwi
Malmö AI
9.83 nwi
  
2Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson 10, Malmö
10.23 nwi
10Malmö AI
10.23 nwi
  
3Moa Heimer
Moa Heimer 10, Malmö
10.66 nwi
10Malmö AI
10.66 nwi
  
4Perla Ramin majd
10.75 nwi
Malmö AI
10.75 nwi
  
5Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader 10, Malmö
10.89 nwi
10Malmö AI
10.89 nwi
  
6Nejla Malmros
11.42 nwi
Malmö AI
11.42 nwi
  
7Ebba Björk
Ebba Björk 11, Malmö
11.61 nwi
11Malmö AI
11.61 nwi
  
Heat 2
1Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg 10, Malmö
10.41 nwi
10Malmö AI
10.41 nwi
  
2Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler 10, Malmö
10.57 nwi
10Malmö AI
10.57 nwi
  
3Siri Gustavii
10.99 nwi
Malmö AI
10.99 nwi
  
4Aurora Hagström
11.47 nwi
Malmö AI
11.47 nwi
  
5Matea Lacmanovic
Matea Lacmanovic 10, Malmö
11.82 nwi
10Malmö AI
11.82 nwi
  
6Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson 11, Malmö
12.02 nwi
11Malmö AI
12.02 nwi
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson 10, Malmö
3.80 nwi
10Malmö AI
3.80 nwi
  
2Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler 10, Malmö
3.76 nwi
10Malmö AI
3.76 nwi
  
3Perla Ramin majd
3.69 nwi
Malmö AI
3.69 nwi
  
4Simona Nusser-Smith
3.69 nwi
Malmö AI
3.69 nwi
  
5Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg 10, Malmö
3.52 nwi
10Malmö AI
3.52 nwi
  
6Moa Heimer
Moa Heimer 10, Malmö
3.50 nwi
10Malmö AI
3.50 nwi
  
7Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader 10, Malmö
3.23 nwi
10Malmö AI
3.23 nwi
  
8Siri Gustavii
3.19 nwi
Malmö AI
3.19 nwi
  
9Ebba Björk
Ebba Björk 11, Malmö
3.00 nwi
11Malmö AI
3.00 nwi
  
10Nejla Malmros
2.96 nwi
Malmö AI
2.96 nwi
  
11Matea Lacmanovic
Matea Lacmanovic 10, Malmö
2.90 nwi
10Malmö AI
2.90 nwi
  
12Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson 11, Malmö
2.85 nwi
11Malmö AI
2.85 nwi
  
13Aurora Hagström
2.58 nwi
Malmö AI
2.58 nwi
  
Olivia GunneMalmö AI
NM
  
Kayla Gullberg
Kayla Gullberg 10, Malmö
NM
10Malmö AI
NM
  
Amelia Siorholm
Amelia Siorholm 11, Malmö
NM
11Malmö AI
NM
  
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren 11, Malmö
NM
11Malmö AI
NM
  
Lara RiccioMalmö AI
NM
  
Oredssonx
0.0
3.803.553.37
Sundler3.763.493.663.58
Ramin majdx
0.0
3.503.693.41
Nusser-Smithx
0.0
3.48x
0.0
3.69
Öhrnberg3.283.443.143.52
Heimer3.243.363.503.32
Mader3.103.233.083.14
Gustavii2.883.073.193.10
Björk2.933.00x
0.0
2.79
Malmros2.962.952.662.91
Lacmanovicx
0.0
2.902.772.90
Jeppsson2.572.782.852.50
Hagström2.582.432.342.29
Gunne
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Gullberg
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Siorholm
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Flygare Löfgren
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Riccio
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simona Nusser-SmithMalmö AI
5.86
PB
  
2Nejla Malmros
5.68
Malmö AI
5.68
PB
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
Lian Öhrnberg 10, Malmö
5.65
10Malmö AI
5.65
PB
  
4Ebba Björk
Ebba Björk 11, Malmö
5.41
11Malmö AI
5.41
PB
  
5Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler 10, Malmö
5.19
10Malmö AI
5.19
PB
  
6Moa Heimer
Moa Heimer 10, Malmö
5.11
10Malmö AI
5.11
PB
  
7Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson 10, Malmö
5.10
10Malmö AI
5.10
PB
  
8Matea Lacmanovic
Matea Lacmanovic 10, Malmö
4.90
10Malmö AI
4.90
PB
  
9Siri Gustavii
4.52
Malmö AI
4.52
PB
  
10Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader 10, Malmö
4.47
10Malmö AI
4.47
PB
  
11Moa Jeppsson
Moa Jeppsson 11, Malmö
4.24
11Malmö AI
4.24
PB
  
12Perla Ramin majdMalmö AI
3.88
PB
  
13Aurora HagströmMalmö AI
3.83
PB
  
Olivia GunneMalmö AI
NM
  
Kayla Gullberg
Kayla Gullberg 10, Malmö
NM
10Malmö AI
NM
  
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren
Lovisa Flygare Löfgren 11, Malmö
NM
11Malmö AI
NM
  
Amelia Siorholm
Amelia Siorholm 11, Malmö
NM
11Malmö AI
NM
  
Lara RiccioMalmö AI
NM
  
Nusser-Smith5.625.595.865.62
Malmros5.125.245.685.48
Öhrnberg4.965.295.655.11
Björk5.415.075.144.68
Sundler4.845.19x5.07
Heimer5.094.915.114.36
Oredsson5.105.04x4.39
Lacmanovic4.094.904.504.30
Gustavii4.524.37x4.24
Mader3.834.294.473.59
Jeppsson4.243.723.904.15
Ramin majdxx3.883.44
Hagström2.413.833.513.21
Gunne
Gullberg
Flygare Löfgren
Siorholm
Riccio
K40 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMalmö AI
14.74
SB