27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 39 (24+15)   Starter: 96 (56+40)

Män
P14 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Mohamed Khttab
29.25
IF Kville
29.25
PB
  
2Yusef Olofsson
31.50
IF Kville
31.50
PB
  
3Elias Samuelsson SandgrenIF Kville
31.85
PB
  
P14 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
1:55.26
PB
  
F
2Hjalmar Peixoto
1:58.88
IF Kville
1:58.88
PB
  
3Yusef Olofsson
2:01.02
IF Kville
2:01.02
PB
  
F
4Isabell Magnusson
2:01.73
IF Kville
2:01.73
PB
  
F
5Stina Junestål
2:03.65
IF Kville
2:03.65
PB
  
F
6Stella Bengtsson
2:06.12
IF Kville
2:06.12
  
F
7Miriam Wigren
2:21.58
IF Kville
2:21.58
PB
  
F
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Samuelsson SandgrenIF Kville
3.69
+1.7 PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.03
PB
  
2Ivan Widén TörnerIF Kville
9.45
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
9.64
PB
  
4Arvid Wolf
9.76
IF Kville
9.76
PB
  
5Ivar Wilén
10.27
IF Kville
10.27
PB
  
6Alfred RobertsonIF Kville
10.57
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alfred RobertsonIF Kville
1.26
PB
  
2Ivar Wilén
1.18
IF Kville
1.18
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Carl BerntssonIF Kville
4.29
+1.3 PB
  
2Lotus BerglundIF Kville
4.24
+1.9 PB
  
3Ivan Widén TörnerIF Kville
4.05
+1.9 PB
  
4Arvid Wolf
3.97
IF Kville
3.97
+0.3 PB
  
5Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
3.89w
+3.0
  
6Yusef Olofsson
3.54w
IF Kville
3.54w
+2.6
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton BerggårdIF Kville
9.62
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berntsson
21.65
IF Kville
21.65
PB
  
2Ivan Widén TörnerIF Kville
21.63
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
18.64
PB
  
4Arvid Wolf
14.89
IF Kville
14.89
PB
  
5Ivar Wilén
14.79
IF Kville
14.79
PB
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Per Josefsson
9.60w
IF Kville
9.60w
  
2Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
9.81w
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
9.85w
  
4Jakob CedergrenIF Kville
9.95w
  
5Dennis Larsson
10.25w
IF Kville
10.25w
  
6Frans Caisander
10.86w
IF Kville
10.86w
  
7Malte Helenius
11.40w
IF Kville
11.40w
  
P12 60 m extra     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Per Josefsson
9.43
IF Kville
9.43
PB
  
2Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
9.47
PB
  
3Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
9.72
PB
  
4Dennis Larsson
10.05
IF Kville
10.05
PB
  
5Frans CaisanderIF Kville
10.17
PB
  
6Malte Helenius
11.44
IF Kville
11.44
PB
  
P12 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan LindedahlIF Kville
31.27
PB
  
2Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
32.34
PB
  
3Noah Varkey
32.65
IF Kville
32.65
PB
  
4Per Josefsson
33.37
IF Kville
33.37
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Noah Varkey
2:03.82
IF Kville
2:03.82
PB
  
2Arvid Haag
2:07.05
IF Kville
2:07.05
PB
  
3Lionils Sabas
2:13.29
IF Kville
2:13.29
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Gejke WiksénIF Kville
1.37
PB
  
2Noah Varkey
1.33
IF Kville
1.33
PB
  
3Bo TorstenssonIF Kville
1.29
PB
  
4Frans CaisanderIF Kville
1.17
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Modin
3.79
IF Kville
3.79
+1.1 PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noah Varkey
6.56
IF Kville
6.56
PB
  
2Frans CaisanderIF Kville
4.56
PB
  
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bo Torstensson
23.23
IF Kville
23.23
PB
  
2Dennis Larsson
18.06
IF Kville
18.06
PB
  
3Per Josefsson
16.94
IF Kville
16.94
PB
  
4Viggo Modin
16.14
IF Kville
16.14
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isabell MagnussonIF Kville
1.22
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Ebba Samefors
9.32
IF Kville
9.32
PB
  
2Matilda PerssonIF Kville
9.59
PB
  
3Stina KolmodinIF Kville
9.85
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
32.06
PB
  
2Stella BengtssonIF Kville
32.57
PB
  
3Ebba Samefors
32.72
IF Kville
32.72
PB
  
4Matilda PerssonIF Kville
33.04
PB
  
5Alice Elliot
33.50
IF Kville
33.50
PB
  
6Stina Kolmodin
34.12
IF Kville
34.12
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
1.30
PB
  
2Stella BengtssonIF Kville
1.26
PB
  
3Tuva Isaksson
1.14
IF Kville
1.14
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Samefors
4.35w
IF Kville
4.35w
+3.1
  
2Matilda PerssonIF Kville
3.98w
+5.2
  
3Miriam Wigren
3.41w
IF Kville
3.41w
+2.2
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
11.28
PB
  
2Tuva Isaksson
9.60
IF Kville
9.60
PB
  
3Stella BengtssonIF Kville
9.36
  
4Matilda PerssonIF Kville
8.46
PB
  
5Miriam Wigren
8.03
IF Kville
8.03
PB
  
6Stina KolmodinIF Kville
7.83
=PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Samefors
12.39
IF Kville
12.39
PB
  
F12 60 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Stina Bergin
9.63w
IF Kville
9.63w
  
2Madicken WestlingIF Kville
9.80w
  
3Ida Åslund
10.05w
IF Kville
10.05w
  
4Tintin HildingssonIF Kville
10.77w
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Åslund
1.25
IF Kville
1.25
PB
  
2Stina Bergin
1.25
IF Kville
1.25
PB
  
3Madicken WestlingIF Kville
1.13
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tintin HildingssonIF Kville
3.56
+1.2 PB
  
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tintin HildingssonIF Kville
5.41
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Bergin
18.50
IF Kville
18.50
PB
  
2Madicken WestlingIF Kville
13.10
PB