27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 12 (5+7)   Starter: 32 (12+20)

Män
P19 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
12.07
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
24.10
SB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
13.12
Sollefteå GIF
13.12
SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
26.86
Sollefteå GIF
26.86
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Alfons Sjöberg
11.97
Sollefteå GIF
11.97
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Sjöberg
53.21
Sollefteå GIF
53.21
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1William Ribbefors
11.03
Sollefteå GIF
11.03
SB
  
2Björn Strandlund
12.21
Sollefteå GIF
12.21
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1William Ribbefors
37.01w
Sollefteå GIF
37.01w
  
2Björn Strandlund
44.90w
Sollefteå GIF
44.90w
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William Ribbefors
11.40
Sollefteå GIF
11.40
PB
  
2Björn Strandlund
9.40
Sollefteå GIF
9.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Alva Karlström
15.76
Sollefteå GIF
15.76
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
11.52
Sollefteå GIF
11.52
PB
  
2Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.74
Sollefteå GIF
12.74
PB
  
3Hannah Eriksson
13.28
Sollefteå GIF
13.28
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
51.54
Sollefteå GIF
51.54
PB
  
2Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
54.43
Sollefteå GIF
54.43
PB
  
3Hannah Eriksson
58.63
Sollefteå GIF
58.63
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
10.73
Sollefteå GIF
10.73
+0.8 PB
  
Hannah Eriksson
NM
Sollefteå GIF
NM
  
Brink10.01
-2.9
x
0.0
10.73
+0.8
10.50w
+2.2
10.31
-0.4
10.45
+1.2
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
18.35
Sollefteå GIF
18.35
PB
  
2Hannah Eriksson
15.61
Sollefteå GIF
15.61
PB
  
3Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.46
Sollefteå GIF
12.46
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Hannah Karlsson
9.48
Sollefteå GIF
9.48
  
2Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
9.85
Sollefteå GIF
9.85
PB
  
3Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
10.16
Sollefteå GIF
10.16
SB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.3
1Hannah Karlsson
31.88w
Sollefteå GIF
31.88w
  
2Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
33.14w
Sollefteå GIF
33.14w
  
3Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
36.27w
Sollefteå GIF
36.27w
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Karlsson
9.26w
Sollefteå GIF
9.26w
+2.2
  
Karlsson8.57
-1.9
9.12
-0.4
9.06
-1.0
9.26w
+2.2
9.18
+0.4
9.10
+1.3
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lidén
Malva Lidén 08, Sollefteå
12.33
Sollefteå GIF
12.33
PB