27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Björknäs IP   Arrangör: Hellas FK
Tävlande: 64 (28+36)   Starter: 96 (50+46)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Atlassi
1:39.6m
Hammarby IF
1:39.6m
  
2Sebastian Simon
1:50.8m
Hammarby IF
1:50.8m
PB
  
3Benjamin Wilkinson
1:52.8m
Hammarby IF
1:52.8m
PB
  
4Anton Johansson
1:55.1m
Hammarby IF
1:55.1m
PB
  
5Theodor Håkansson
1:57.4m
Hammarby IF
1:57.4m
PB
  
6Auke Brands
1:58.2m
Hellas FK
1:58.2m
PB
  
7Axel Öhrner
1:59.1m
Hammarby IF
1:59.1m
PB
  
8Oscar Green
1:59.4m
Hammarby IF
1:59.4m
PB
  
9Axel Victorin
2:00.8m
Hammarby IF
2:00.8m
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
24.41
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
23.52
Hammarby IF
23.52
PB
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
23.19
PB
  
4Sebastian Simon
22.36
Hammarby IF
22.36
PB
  
5Oscar Green
21.23
Hammarby IF
21.23
PB
  
6Axel Victorin
19.70
Hammarby IF
19.70
SB
  
7Auke Brands
18.09
Hellas FK
18.09
PB
  
8Axel Öhrner
16.53
Hammarby IF
16.53
SB
  
9Albin Taube
12.23
Hammarby IF
12.23
SB
  
Anton JohanssonHammarby IF
NM
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Gutke
9.82
Hammarby IF
9.82
0.0 =PB
  
2Jonatan Borg
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
–1.6 PB
  
3Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
8.25
0.0 PB
  
4Elis RosenströmHellas FK
8.04
0.0 PB
  
5Vilhelm Öjemar
7.60
Hammarby IF
7.60
–0.2 PB
  
6Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
7.34
–1.3 PB
  
7Adam Nasca
7.06
Hellas FK
7.06
–0.5 PB
  
Gutke9.82
0.0
9.82
0.0
9.61
0.0
Borg9.10
+0.8
9.23
-1.6
8.99
0.0
Stålgren8.25
0.0
8.24
-0.8
8.18
0.0
Rosenströmx
0.0
7.96
0.0
8.04
0.0
Öjemar7.60
-0.2
7.56
0.0
7.55
-0.9
Goodband7.34
-1.3
7.01
0.0
7.07
+1.0
Nasca6.44
-1.4
7.06
-0.5
6.85
0.0
Final B
1Filip Svanehav
8.43
Hammarby IF
8.43
+0.8 PB
  
2Alexander BergquistBoo IF
8.24
+1.2 PB
  
3David Domert
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
+0.4 PB
  
4Hampus Eklöf
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
+0.4 PB
  
5Olle Eide-Jensen
6.85
Hammarby IF
6.85
0.0 PB
  
6Kevin Wahlström
6.70
Hammarby IF
6.70
+1.7 PB
  
7Rufus Stadler
6.02
Hammarby IF
6.02
+0.4 PB
  
Svanehav8.41
+1.8
8.28
+0.4
8.43
+0.8
Bergquist8.17
0.0
8.12
+1.2
8.24
+1.2
Domert7.73
+0.4
7.07
0.0
7.55
0.0
Eklöf7.73
+0.4
7.27
0.0
7.22
+0.3
Eide-Jensen6.85
0.0
6.35
+1.8
x
0.0
Wahlström6.70
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Stadler6.02
+0.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jumanne Hackett
24.32
Hammarby IF
24.32
PB
  
2Alfred Helström
18.87
Hammarby IF
18.87
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
18.25
Hammarby IF
18.25
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
18.03
Hammarby IF
18.03
PB
  
5Oliver Karlsson AxiHammarby IF
16.59
PB
  
6Alexander BergquistBoo IF
13.48
PB
  
7Vilhelm Öjemar
11.54
Hammarby IF
11.54
PB
  
Final B
1Lukas Goodband
18.26
Hellas FK
18.26
PB
  
2David Domert
17.82
Hammarby IF
17.82
PB
  
3Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
17.75
PB
  
4Hampus Eklöf
16.17
Hammarby IF
16.17
PB
  
5Filip Svanehav
15.79
Hammarby IF
15.79
PB
  
6Morgan Källqvist
14.48
Hammarby IF
14.48
PB
  
7Elis RosenströmHellas FK
13.25
PB
  
8Olle Eide-Jensen
12.85
Hammarby IF
12.85
PB
  
9Rufus Stadler
10.93
Hammarby IF
10.93
PB
  
10Adam Nasca
9.60
Hellas FK
9.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1:48.4m
Hammarby IF
1:48.4m
PB
  
2Edit Jansson
1:52.3m
Hammarby IF
1:52.3m
PB
  
3Julia Kirk
1:53.1m
Hellas FK
1:53.1m
PB
  
4Vera Stenström
2:00.5m
Hammarby IF
2:00.5m
PB
  
5Viola Stålgren
2:06.2m
Hammarby IF
2:06.2m
PB
  
6Shauri Lazo Nilsson
2:08.3m
Hammarby IF
2:08.3m
PB
  
7Ida Olsson
2:08.4m
Hellas FK
2:08.4m
PB
  
8Olivia Azorbo
2:11.8m
Hammarby IF
2:11.8m
PB
  
9Isabella Lundell
2:14.4m
Hellas FK
2:14.4m
PB
  
10Elsa de Flon
2:16.9m
Hellas FK
2:16.9m
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Elenor MiljkovicHammarby IF
28.04
PB
  
2Selma Pålsson
25.68
Hammarby IF
25.68
PB
  
3Edit Jansson
24.38
Hammarby IF
24.38
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
23.49
Hammarby IF
23.49
PB
  
5Vera Stenström
18.36
Hammarby IF
18.36
PB
  
6Olivia Azorbo
17.65
Hammarby IF
17.65
PB
  
7Maja Sallnäs
16.25
Hammarby IF
16.25
PB
  
8Viola Stålgren
15.41
Hammarby IF
15.41
PB
  
9Shauri Lazo NilssonHammarby IF
10.38
PB
  
Final B
1Julia Kirk
21.43
Hellas FK
21.43
PB
  
2Ida Olsson
20.77
Hellas FK
20.77
PB
  
3Hedda JohanssonHellas FK
12.52
PB
  
4Isabella LundellHellas FK
11.09
PB
  
4Elsa de Flon
11.09
Hellas FK
11.09
PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Lönn
24.40
Hammarby IF
24.40
SB
  
2Alma Eklöf
24.19
Hammarby IF
24.19
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
21.70
Hammarby IF
21.70
PB
  
4Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
15.99
PB
  
5Filippa Ekener
13.99
Hammarby IF
13.99
PB
  
6Agnes Roslund
13.40
Hammarby IF
13.40
PB
  
7Nora Eklöf
13.36
Hammarby IF
13.36
PB
  
8Felicia Blomqvist
13.31
Hammarby IF
13.31
PB
  
9Märta Berggren
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
PB
  
Final B
1Amelie Crona
17.09
Hammarby IF
17.09
PB
  
2Astrid Norberg
14.56
Hammarby IF
14.56
PB
  
3Alba Laguna
14.46
Hammarby IF
14.46
PB
  
4Amanda Frykström
12.82
Hammarby IF
12.82
PB
  
5Wilma Säwing
12.46
Hammarby IF
12.46
PB
  
6Andrea Selin
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
PB
  
7Liv Brink
Liv Brink 09, Hammarby
9.65
Hammarby IF
9.65
PB
  
Final C
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
13.82
PB
  
2Vera MartinBoo IF
12.46
PB
  
3Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
11.88
PB
  
4Vally GranqvistHellas FK
11.42
PB
  
5Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
11.03
PB
  
6Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
7.05
PB