27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 11 (7+4)   Starter: 21 (14+7)

Män
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
9.90
Lidköpings IS
9.90
+0.4 PB
  
2Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.39
Lidköpings IS
8.39
0.0 PB
  
3Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
7.93
Lidköpings IS
7.93
+0.1 PB
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.73
Lidköpings IS
7.73
+0.8 PB
  
5Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
7.47
Lidköpings IS
7.47
+1.2 PB
  
6Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
7.18
Lidköpings IS
7.18
0.0 PB
  
7Lukas Heimer
Lukas Heimer 09, Lidköpings IS
6.41
Lidköpings IS
6.41
+0.8 PB
  
Koszinowski9.90
+0.4
9.41
0.0
9.81
+0.8
9.31
+1.3
Evertssonx8.19
+0.5
8.39
0.0
8.37
+0.4
Enander7.93
+0.1
7.50
0.0
7.78
0.0
7.85
+0.9
Jonsson7.73
0.0
x7.31
+0.8
x
Westhx7.00
+0.2
7.45
+0.6
7.47
+1.2
Hasselroth7.01
0.0
6.80
0.0
7.18
0.0
6.96
+0.4
Heimerx6.17
+0.9
6.41
+0.8
6.38
+1.0
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
17.77
Lidköpings IS
17.77
PB
  
2Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
15.29
Lidköpings IS
15.29
PB
  
3Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
14.82
Lidköpings IS
14.82
PB
  
4Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
14.42
Lidköpings IS
14.42
PB
  
5Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
14.09
Lidköpings IS
14.09
SB
  
6Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
13.38
Lidköpings IS
13.38
PB
  
7Lukas Heimer
Lukas Heimer 09, Lidköpings IS
11.09
Lidköpings IS
11.09
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
17.37
Lidköpings IS
17.37
SB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.65
Lidköpings IS
8.65
+0.1 PB
  
2Signe Åhlin
Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS
7.57
Lidköpings IS
7.57
0.0 PB
  
3Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
6.76
Lidköpings IS
6.76
+0.5 PB
  
Blomdahl8.63
+0.1
8.65
+0.1
8.61
+0.4
Åhlin7.57
0.0
7.30
+0.7
7.42
+0.9
x
Hasselgren6.76
+0.5
x6.52
+0.4
6.72
+0.8
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
21.05
Lidköpings IS
21.05
SB
  
2Signe Åhlin
Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS
12.38
Lidköpings IS
12.38
PB
  
3Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
9.80
Lidköpings IS
9.80
PB