19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 44 (19+25)   Starter: 77 (28+49)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Emil Sörqvist
23.06
Huddinge AIS
23.06
PB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
23.12
Huddinge AIS
23.12
PB
  
3Fredrik Kihlblom
23.26
Huddinge AIS
23.26
SB
  
4Albin Jakobsson
23.26
Huddinge AIS
23.26
PB
  
5Casper Elliot
23.90
Huddinge AIS
23.90
  
6Emil Klockar
24.84
Huddinge AIS
24.84
PB
  
7Anders Klockar
27.53
Huddinge AIS
27.53
PB
  
M22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Hammarberg
1.86
Huddinge AIS
1.86
  
2Ludvig Granberg
1.73
Huddinge AIS
1.73
SB
  
3Patrik Lande
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
  
4Oliver Lindblom
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
SB
  
1.43
1.76
1.46
1.82
1.49
1.86
1.52
1.90
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
Hammarberg-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Granberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lande-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Lindblomo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Emil Sörqvist
11.64
Huddinge AIS
11.64
PB
  
2Casper Elliot
11.92
Huddinge AIS
11.92
PB
  
3Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
11.95
Huddinge AIS
11.95
PB
  
4Oscar Heaton
12.02
Huddinge AIS
12.02
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1André FällströmTyresö FK
41.75
SB
  
Fällström41.4037.5937.3641.7538.3936.04
P16 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
4.00
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
  
3Oscar Heaton
3.15
Huddinge AIS
3.15
PB
  
4Elias Ohlis
2.65
Huddinge AIS
2.65
PB
  
2.15
3.35
2.25
3.45
2.35
3.55
2.45
3.65
2.55
3.85
2.65
4.00
2.75
4.10
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
Heaton-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Sandberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Heaton-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Ohliso
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Vestman
6.20
Huddinge AIS
6.20
+0.4 SB
  
2Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
5.79
Huddinge AIS
5.79
0.0
  
3Emil Klockar
5.56
Huddinge AIS
5.56
+0.8 PB
  
4Oliver Lindblom
5.43
Huddinge AIS
5.43
0.0 PB
  
5Tim Forsberg
5.29
Huddinge AIS
5.29
0.0 SB
  
Vestmanx
0.0
x
+0.4
6.20
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
-0.7
Jordal5.78
+0.4
5.57
-0.3
5.50
0.0
5.79
0.0
5.61
0.0
5.72
0.0
Klockar5.56
+0.8
5.11
-1.8
5.32
-1.0
5.20
0.0
5.16
-0.8
5.11
+0.7
Lindblom5.43
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.29
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Forsberg3.31
+1.0
3.89
-1.2
x
-0.9
x
+0.5
5.29
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
11.71
Huddinge AIS
11.71
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
10.46
Huddinge AIS
10.46
PB
  
Sandbergx11.7011.4311.7111.4210.88
Klockar9.7210.0810.469.569.12x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
43.77
Huddinge AIS
43.77
PB
  
Sandberg35.2143.4443.7543.77
Kvinnor
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
  
2Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Huddinge
1.61
Huddinge AIS
1.61
SB
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.55
  
4Irma Dahlborn
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
SB
  
1.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.671.70
Engblom-----oxxooxxoxxx
Kihl---ooooxxx
Alexandersson--oxxooxxx
Dahlbornxoooxoxoxxx
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Anelia Danielsson
13.02
Tullinge FI
13.02
  
2Minna Silvell
13.09
Huddinge AIS
13.09
SB
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.28
  
4Isabelle PetterssonHuddinge AIS
13.77
SB
  
5Ebba Plahn
Ebba Plahn 05, Huddinge
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
6Ella Nilsson
15.50
Hanvikens SK
15.50
  
F19 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Lisa Mårtensson
26.29
Huddinge AIS
26.29
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
26.52
PB
  
3Anelia Danielsson
27.39
Tullinge FI
27.39
PB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
27.60
Huddinge AIS
27.60
PB
  
5Isabelle PetterssonHuddinge AIS
28.29
SB
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
28.48
PB
  
2Astrid Wallman
29.18
Huddinge AIS
29.18
PB
  
3Elin Hjertzell
29.53
Huddinge AIS
29.53
PB
  
4Julia Hansson
30.29
Huddinge AIS
30.29
  
5Emilia Szajda
35.38
Huddinge AIS
35.38
PB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Forsling
3.25
Huddinge AIS
3.25
SB
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.15
Huddinge AIS
3.15
  
3Frida Sörqvist
2.15
Huddinge AIS
2.15
  
1.982.052.152.253.053.153.253.35
Forsling----xooxxoxxx
Forsberg----ooxxx
Sörqvistooxoxxx
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
5.51
0.0 PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
5.23
Huddinge AIS
5.23
–1.2
  
3Minna Silvell
5.00
Huddinge AIS
5.00
–0.3 SB
  
4Maja Björk
4.96
Huddinge AIS
4.96
0.0
  
5Lina Bjerkestam
4.79
Huddinge AIS
4.79
0.0
  
Söderqvist5.34
0.0
5.40
-1.0
5.39
0.0
x
+0.5
5.51
0.0
x
0.0
Mårtensson4.75
-1.3
5.12
-0.1
5.22
-0.1
5.23
-1.2
5.20
+0.1
5.11
-0.5
Silvellx
-1.3
5.00
-0.3
x
-0.5
x
-1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
Björkx
-0.9
4.85
0.0
4.84
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.82
0.0
Bjerkestam3.72
-1.8
4.56
0.0
4.73
-0.3
4.71
-0.6
4.65
0.0
4.79
0.0
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
29.72
PB
  
Söderqvistxx29.72xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
32.56
Huddinge AIS
32.56
PB
  
2Minna Silvell
28.83
Huddinge AIS
28.83
PB
  
3Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
27.11
Huddinge AIS
27.11
SB
  
4Julia Hansson
21.03
Huddinge AIS
21.03
  
5Elin Hjertzell
19.59
Huddinge AIS
19.59
PB
  
6Lina Bjerkestam
19.17
Huddinge AIS
19.17
SB
  
Mårtensson29.7732.5626.4928.43
Silvell28.83x27.62x
Dahl27.1126.44xx26.1823.52
Hansson20.62x21.0319.27x20.58
Hjertzell16.9217.4717.4619.5916.6517.27
Bjerkestam19.17x18.12xx
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Lundberg
4.82
Huddinge AIS
4.82
0.0
  
2Elin Hjertzell
4.67
Huddinge AIS
4.67
+0.8
  
3Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
4.33
Huddinge AIS
4.33
0.0 SB
  
4Irma Dahlborn
4.33
Huddinge AIS
4.33
+1.3
  
5Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
4.25
+0.2 SB
  
6Julia Hansson
4.13
Huddinge AIS
4.13
+0.9
  
7Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
3.99
+0.8
  
8Emilia Szajda
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
+1.1
  
9Astrid Wallman
3.80
Huddinge AIS
3.80
+0.2
  
Lundberg3.35
0.0
3.32
0.0
3.30
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.80
+0.9
x
0.0
Hjertzell4.67
+0.8
4.53
+1.1
3.46
0.0
4.60
+0.2
3.85
+0.1
4.56
0.0
Dahl4.09
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.33
0.0
Dahlborn4.33
+1.3
4.13
+1.1
3.88
0.0
4.16
0.0
x
0.0
Unnerud Wallhagenx
+1.3
4.17
+0.5
4.10
+1.0
4.24
+1.4
3.95
0.0
4.25
+0.2
Hansson3.25
+1.0
4.13
+0.9
3.94
0.0
x
0.0
x
+0.9
x
+0.7
Alexandersson3.99
+0.8
3.90
+1.1
3.93
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.96
0.0
3.50
0.0
Szajda3.99
+1.1
3.91
0.0
3.85
0.0
x
+0.6
3.96
+0.5
x
+0.8
Wallman3.70
+0.5
3.76
0.0
3.62
+1.2
3.59
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.80
+0.2
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
  
2Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
9.18
  
3Elin Hjertzell
8.18
Huddinge AIS
8.18
PB
  
Dahl9.208.858.908.648.89x
Alexandersson8.129.188.248.63
Hjertzell7.667.587.907.757.828.18
K45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maria Richtnér
36.22
Spårvägens FK
36.22
SB
  
Richtnér35.7136.2235.21