19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Umedalens IF
Tävlande: 53 (24+29)   Starter: 92 (37+55)

Män
M 400 m     
1Lukas Sällström
55.34
IFK Umeå
55.34
SB
  
2Ludvig Renström
56.08
IFK Umeå
56.08
PB
  
3Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
1:01.34
IFK Umeå
1:01.34
  
M 1500 m     
1Benjamin Edman
4:25.39
Umedalens IF
4:25.39
PB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:25.45
IFK Umeå
4:25.45
SB
  
3David Källströmer
4:28.22
IFK Umeå
4:28.22
PB
  
4Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
4:29.15
IFK Umeå
4:29.15
PB
  
5Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
4:30.26
Umeå TFC
4:30.26
  
6Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
4:50.72
Haparanda SKT
4:50.72
SB
  
K
7My Rundgren
4:53.98
Luleå FIF
4:53.98
SB
  
K
8Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4:59.18
IFK Umeå
4:59.18
PB
  
M22 100 m     

Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.4
1Vilmer Vännman
11.48
IFK Umeå
11.48
  
2Christof Neib
12.46
Sundsvalls FI
12.46
SB
  
3Joel Reinholdsson
12.63
Umedalens IF
12.63
  
4Gabriel Yeosef HammoudIFK Umeå
13.45
  
Linus ÖhmanStrands IF
DQ
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Unander
3.50
Sundsvalls FI
3.50
PB
  
Christof Neib
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
2.903.103.303.403.503.60
Unanderoxoxoxooxxx
Neib---xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
43.97
Strands IF
43.97
PB
  
2Christof Neib
42.68
Sundsvalls FI
42.68
SB
  
P16 60 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Vilhelm Borssén
9.04
IFK Umeå
9.04
PB
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
9.34
Umedalens IF
9.34
PB
  
3Lennart Persson
9.40
IF Vingarna
9.40
PB
  
4Arvid Nilsson
10.13
Umedalens IF
10.13
PB
  
5Elliot Fransson
10.75
Umedalens IF
10.75
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Ludwig Persson
10.36
IF Vingarna
10.36
  
2Edvin Källströmer
10.79
IFK Umeå
10.79
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Hultdin
2:34.82
IFK Umeå
2:34.82
PB
  
1Ebba Lindström
3:07.21
IF Vingarna
3:07.21
PB
  
F
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin KällströmerIFK Umeå
5.08
+0.8
  
2Ludwig Persson
4.82w
IF Vingarna
4.82w
+2.5
  
Källströmer5.08
+0.8
x5.05
-1.5
xxx
Persson4.54w
+3.0
4.50
+0.8
4.72w
+3.8
4.73
+0.8
4.82w
+2.5
x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Källströmer
30.60
IFK Umeå
30.60
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Hjalmar Rutqvist
1:55.26
IFK Umeå
1:55.26
PB
  
2Lukas Hedenås
1:55.64
IFK Umeå
1:55.64
PB
  
3Eyja Gautadóttir
1:56.18
Umedalens IF
1:56.18
PB
  
F
4Rebecka Hylander
1:58.34
IFK Umeå
1:58.34
PB
  
F
5Frida Lauri
1:58.98
IF Vingarna
1:58.98
PB
  
F
6Estelle Mjöbring
2:05.47
Umedalens IF
2:05.47
PB
  
F
7Blanca Linnes
2:05.75
IFK Umeå
2:05.75
PB
  
F
8Irma Granberg
2:08.01
IFK Umeå
2:08.01
PB
  
F
9Elliot Fransson
2:08.82
Umedalens IF
2:08.82
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hjalmar Rutqvist
4.29 nwi
IFK Umeå
4.29 nwi
  
2Vilmer Jonsson
3.90 nwi
Umedalens IF
3.90 nwi
  
3Elliot Fransson
3.29 nwi
Umedalens IF
3.29 nwi
  
Rutqvist4.224.293.654.194.224.29
Jonssonx3.903.623.803.633.55
Fransson3.273.193.243.123.193.29
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Borssén
25.23
IFK Umeå
25.23
PB
  
2Lennart Persson
22.28
IF Vingarna
22.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Vind: -2.7
Vind: -2.7
1Evelina Nilsson
13.08
IFK Umeå
13.08
  
2Elin Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
13.61
  
3Sofia Rudolfsson
13.93
IFK Umeå
13.93
SB
  
4Julia Johansson
14.26
Piteå IF
14.26
  
5Emilia Rosenblom
14.74
IF Vingarna
14.74
PB
  
K 400 m     
1Anette Lundsten
1:03.19
IFK Umeå
1:03.19
PB
  
2Tuva Steneberg
1:04.09
IFK Umeå
1:04.09
PB
  
3Linn Hagervall
1:07.48
IFK Umeå
1:07.48
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
2.60
IFK Umeå
2.60
  
2Iris Gimert
Iris Gimert 07, IFK Umeå
2.60
IFK Umeå
2.60
  
2.202.302.402.502.602.70
Laurioooooxxx
Gimertxoooxxooxxx
1Malin Weiland
3.40
Piteå IF
3.40
PB
  
2Ellinor Hannerfors
3.00
Haparanda SKT
3.00
  
2.802.903.003.103.203.303.403.45
Weiland--oxoooxoxxx
Hannerforsooxoxxx
K Längd     
1Sofia Rudolfsson
4.99
IFK Umeå
4.99
+1.4 PB
  
2Ellinor Hannerfors
4.74w
Haparanda SKT
4.74w
+2.5
  
Rudolfsson4.51w
+2.3
4.99
+1.4
4.85
+0.5
xxx
Hannerfors4.56
+1.3
4.54
+1.1
4.63
+0.7
xx4.74w
+2.5
K Spjut     
1Malin Weiland
21.57
Piteå IF
21.57
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå
3.50
Skellefteå AIK
3.50
=PB
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.20
Piteå IF
3.20
  
2.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.60
Wallgren--o-oxoxoxxx
Weilandxoxxoxxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Rosenblom
4.42
IF Vingarna
4.42
+1.8
  
Rosenblom4.41w
+2.5
4.42
+1.8
x4.31
+1.4
4.29w
+5.8
x
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
10.95
IFK Umeå
10.95
  
2Hanna Urpiala SeemanIFK Umeå
11.09
PB
  
3Tuva Steneberg
11.44
IFK Umeå
11.44
  
4Lisa Jonsson
12.02
IFK Umeå
12.02
  
5Ella Hagervall
12.16
IFK Umeå
12.16
  
6Ebba Lindström
12.56
IF Vingarna
12.56
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
5.14w
+3.1
  
2Ebba Lindström
3.81w
IF Vingarna
3.81w
+3.5
  
Fjällström4.93w
+2.2
4.99
+0.6
5.14w
+3.1
4.68
+0.4
4.91w
+3.5
5.06
+1.8
Lindström3.61
+1.4
3.75
+1.7
3.76w
+2.3
3.81w
+3.5
3.72w
+3.6
3.73w
+2.7
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
25.89
IFK Umeå
25.89
SB
  
2Ebba Lindström
24.80
IF Vingarna
24.80
PB
  
3Lisa Jonsson
14.18
IFK Umeå
14.18
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.11
PB
  
2Frida Lauri
9.19
IF Vingarna
9.19
SB
  
3Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
9.47
PB
  
4Rebecka Hylander
9.53
IFK Umeå
9.53
PB
  
5Irma Granberg
9.69
IFK Umeå
9.69
  
6Wilma Nilsson
10.06
Umedalens IF
10.06
PB
  
7Elvira Nordström
10.08
Umedalens IF
10.08
PB
  
8Blanca Linnes
10.23
IFK Umeå
10.23
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
4.23 nwi
IF Vingarna
4.23 nwi
  
2Eyja Gautadóttir
4.15 nwi
Umedalens IF
4.15 nwi
  
3Rebecka Hylander
4.06 nwi
IFK Umeå
4.06 nwi
  
4Estelle Mjöbring
3.91 nwi
Umedalens IF
3.91 nwi
  
5Wilma Nilsson
3.88 nwi
Umedalens IF
3.88 nwi
  
6Irma Granberg
3.83 nwi
IFK Umeå
3.83 nwi
  
7Blanca Linnes
3.38 nwi
IFK Umeå
3.38 nwi
  
Lauri4.234.224.153.874.01x
Gautadóttir4.094.154.023.934.084.00
Hylander4.094.063.903.824.033.97
Mjöbring3.913.82x3.903.40x
Nilsson3.883.733.603.353.66x
Granberg3.833.773.453.673.653.67
Linnes2.883.293.38x3.302.88
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
25.58
IF Vingarna
25.58
PB
  
2Eyja Gautadóttir
16.04
Umedalens IF
16.04
PB