19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Baldershovs IP   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 15 (4+11)   Starter: 29 (9+20)

Män
P17 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Vikström
37.3m
Sundsvalls FI
37.3m
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
37.7m
Sundsvalls FI
37.7m
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
38.0m
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Vikström
21.66
Sundsvalls FI
21.66
PB
  
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
20.53
PB
  
Vikströmxx20.5321.66xx
Olsson Larssonxxx18.05x20.53
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
29.70
PB
  
Olsson Larsson26.8322.7827.1523.0025.8629.70
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
50.4m
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
9.71
PB
  
Olsson Larsson9.719.61xx9.23x
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
32.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Vikström
22.16
Timrå AIF
22.16
SB
  
Vikström18.0221.9722.16xx19.20
K22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Vikström
41.66
Timrå AIF
41.66
SB
  
Vikström37.6641.6638.9440.57x40.37
K22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ida Åslund
Ida Åslund 01, Sundsvall
20.84
Sundsvalls FI
20.84
PB
  
F17 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Backlund
44.5m
Sundsvalls FI
44.5m
  
2Irma Jonsson
48.0m
Sundsvalls FI
48.0m
  
3Delila El Mouhib
48.9m
Sundsvalls FI
48.9m
  
4Ottilia Gustafsson
49.1m
Sundsvalls FI
49.1m
  
5Elina Kuusikko
1:01.0m
Sundsvalls FI
1:01.0m
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Backlund
12.40
Sundsvalls FI
12.40
  
2Amanda Hedlund
9.10
Sundsvalls FI
9.10
SB
  
3Alva Åkesson
9.05
Sundsvalls FI
9.05
PB
  
Backlund12.4011.8212.2611.66x12.10
Hedlund8.519.108.709.03x8.91
Åkesson8.648.629.058.938.318.51
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Backlund
23.23
Sundsvalls FI
23.23
PB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
20.23
Sundsvalls FI
20.23
PB
  
Backlund23.2123.2320.3620.48xx
Hedlundx20.23x18.60xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Backlund
30.45
Sundsvalls FI
30.45
  
2Amanda Hedlund
29.25
Sundsvalls FI
29.25
SB
  
3Alva Åkesson
28.91
Sundsvalls FI
28.91
PB
  
4Irma Jonsson
14.86
Sundsvalls FI
14.86
SB
  
5Edith Jousse
14.64
Sundsvalls FI
14.64
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Scott
51.8m
Sundsvalls FI
51.8m
  
2Edith Jousse
1:02.3m
Sundsvalls FI
1:02.3m