0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Vikström Simon Vikström 04, Sundsvall 37.3m | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 37.7m | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.7m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 38.0m | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 38.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Vikström Simon Vikström 04, Sundsvall 21.66 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 20.53 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 29.70 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 50.4m | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 50.4m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 9.71 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 32.46 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 32.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Vikström Emma Vikström 01, Timrå 22.16 | 01 | Timrå AIF | 22.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Vikström Emma Vikström 01, Timrå 41.66 | 01 | Timrå AIF | 41.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Åslund Ida Åslund 01, Sundsvall 20.84 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 04, Sundsvall 44.5m | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 44.5m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 48.0m | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 48.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Delila El Mouhib Delila El Mouhib 06, Sundsvall 48.9m | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 48.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ottilia Gustafsson Ottilia Gustafsson 04, Sundsvall 49.1m | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 49.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Kuusikko Elina Kuusikko 06, Sundsvall 1:01.0m | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:01.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 04, Sundsvall 12.40 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.10 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 9.05 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 04, Sundsvall 23.23 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 23.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 20.23 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Backlund Linnea Backlund 04, Sundsvall 30.45 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 30.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 29.25 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Åkesson Alva Åkesson 06, Sundsvall 28.91 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 14.86 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 14.64 | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Scott Astrid Scott 06, Sundsvall 51.8m | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Jousse Edith Jousse 07, Sundsvall 1:02.3m | 07 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:02.3m | = |