27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: IK Orient
Tävlande: 40 (11+29)   Starter: 74 (20+54)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Jacob Helsing
11.15
IK Orient
11.15
PB
  
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.65
SB
  
3Hampus Hassel
12.10
IK Orient
12.10
PB
  
M22 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Jacob Helsing
22.28w
IK Orient
22.28w
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
23.01w
Trollhättan FIK
23.01w
  
3Hampus Hassel
24.76w
IK Orient
24.76w
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
25.09w
F Stenungsunds FI
25.09w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.23
Trollhättan FIK
15.23
=PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
DNF
F Stenungsunds FI
DNF
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Otto Redelius
11.20
IK Orient
11.20
PB
  
2Malte NolkrantzIK Orient
12.58
PB
  
3Jonathan AnderssonIK Orient
13.66
PB
  
4Simon LundqvistIK Orient
15.76
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Otto Redelius
28.05w
IK Orient
28.05w
  
2Malte Nolkrantz
32.45w
IK Orient
32.45w
  
3Jonathan AnderssonIK Orient
35.01w
  
4Simon Lundqvist
41.78w
IK Orient
41.78w
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
15.46
F Stenungsunds FI
15.46
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Alva Eurenius
8.96
IK Orient
8.96
PB
  
F 1
2Bianca Lemon
9.49
IK Orient
9.49
PB
  
F 2
3Filip HåkanssonIK Orient
9.76
PB
  
4Mira Berg
10.18
IK Orient
10.18
PB
  
F 3
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Filip HåkanssonIK Orient
13.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
27.37w
Mariestads AIF
27.37w
  
2Ebba Johansson
28.05w
IK Orient
28.05w
  
3Klara Håkansson
28.56w
IK Orient
28.56w
  
4Nicole Hoffman
28.91w
IK Orient
28.91w
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Annie Berntsson
14.79w
Brattås CK
14.79w
  
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.08
Mariestads AIF
15.08
PB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.50w
Mariestads AIF
15.50w
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.67
PB
  
2Wilma Paulsson
13.75
IK Orient
13.75
PB
  
3Hilda NolkrantzIK Orient
14.13
PB
  
4Nicole Hoffman
14.22
IK Orient
14.22
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Elsie Gerhardt
15.64
Brattås CK
15.64
PB
  
1Elsie Gerhardt
15.79w
Brattås CK
15.79w
  
F15 80 m     
Final A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Giebat
11.26
IK Orient
11.26
PB
  
2Stella WestdahlIK Orient
11.90
PB
  
3Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
12.02
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Izabell Tahini
12.03
IK Orient
12.03
PB
  
2Linnea MattssonIK Orient
12.08
PB
  
3Ellen Paulsson
12.85
IK Orient
12.85
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Elin Giebat
29.09
IK Orient
29.09
PB
  
2Linnea MattssonIK Orient
30.88
PB
  
3Izabell Tahini
31.06
IK Orient
31.06
PB
  
4Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
31.38
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.12
F Stenungsunds FI
13.12
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
13.60
IK Orient
13.60
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
15.88
F Stenungsunds FI
15.88
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Final A
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Saga Drottz
8.65
IK Orient
8.65
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
9.06
IK Orient
9.06
PB
  
3Elvira Berg
9.57
IK Orient
9.57
PB
  
4Stella Hagberg
Stella Hagberg 10, Orient
10.03
10IK Orient
10.03
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Denise Steene
8.87
IK Orient
8.87
PB
  
2Esmeralda OlaussonIK Orient
9.30
PB
  
3Elina Åberg
9.58
IK Orient
9.58
PB
  
4Tove BörretzenIK Orient
9.83
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Denise Steene
29.40
IK Orient
29.40
PB
  
2Elina Åberg
31.09
IK Orient
31.09
PB
  
3Esmeralda OlaussonIK Orient
31.28
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Saga Drottz
29.52
IK Orient
29.52
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
31.84
IK Orient
31.84
PB
  
3Elvira Berg
33.27
IK Orient
33.27
PB
  
4Stella Hagberg
Stella Hagberg 10, Orient
34.97
10IK Orient
34.97
PB
  
5Mira Berg
35.39
IK Orient
35.39
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Final A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Saga Drottz
10.09
IK Orient
10.09
PB
  
2Ellen Berntsson
10.49
Brattås CK
10.49
PB
  
3Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.09
F Stenungsunds FI
11.09
PB
  
4Elvira Berg
11.66
IK Orient
11.66
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Maja Karlsson
11.43
IK Orient
11.43
PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
11.51
IK Orient
11.51
PB
  
3Stella Hagberg
Stella Hagberg 10, Orient
13.34
10IK Orient
13.34
PB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Bianca Lemon
12.48
IK Orient
12.48
PB
  
2Mira Berg
13.54
IK Orient
13.54
PB