19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Midgårdsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Märsta
Tävlande: 9 (6+3)   Starter: 27 (18+9)

Män
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
14.46
IFK Märsta
14.46
  
Fredman13.0514.46xxxx
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
16.33
IFK Märsta
16.33
PB
  
Fredmanx16.33x14.99xx
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
7.70
IFK Märsta
7.70
SB
  
Fredman7.417.237.706.847.637.50
M45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
21.18
IFK Märsta
21.18
  
M45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
6.00
IFK Märsta
6.00
  
Fredman6.00x5.495.77xx
M45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Henric Fredman
20.56
IFK Märsta
20.56
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hans Nordberg
34.56
IFK Märsta
34.56
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
10.59
F Bålsta IK
10.59
SB
  
Lundmark10.3310.2810.2510.5910.2810.57
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
36.30
F Bålsta IK
36.30
SB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
32.65
IFK Märsta
32.65
PB
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Bengtsson
12.75
IFK Märsta
12.75
  
2Peter Lundmark
11.55
F Bålsta IK
11.55
SB
  
Bengtsson12.2712.7512.3812.4411.8911.91
Lundmarkx10.3411.55x10.9910.88
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter Lundmark
29.99
F Bålsta IK
29.99
SB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
29.58
IFK Märsta
29.58
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
9.33
IFK Linköping
9.33
PB
  
Nede8.768.959.338.888.768.68
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
20.40
IFK Linköping
20.40
SB
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
26.63
IFK Linköping
26.63
PB
  
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
28.70
IFK Linköping
28.70
SB
  
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.53
PB
  
2Eva Olesjö
7.82
IFK Märsta
7.82
PB
  
Schöldström8.178.198.538.36x8.44
Olesjö7.767.457.667.707.677.82
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
20.21
IFK Märsta
20.21
  
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.24
PB
  
Schöldström11.9110.5711.8812.24x12.18
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
34.74
  
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eva Olesjö
25.14
IFK Märsta
25.14
PB
  
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
5.31
Huddinge AIS
5.31
PB
  
Vestlund4.605.314.504.654.735.03
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
6.92
Huddinge AIS
6.92
SB
  
Vestlund6.326.926.25x6.426.53
K80 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anita Vestlund
17.42
Huddinge AIS
17.42