19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 30 (20+10)   Starter: 30 (20+10)

Män
M 1500 m     
Final A
1Isak Bjeregaard
4:13.09
Björnstorps IF
4:13.09
SB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:19.37
Ystads IF
4:19.37
SB
  
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:21.82
Björnstorps IF
4:21.82
SB
  
4Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:22.33
Björnstorps IF
4:22.33
PB
  
5Marcus Sollvén
4:26.91
Björnstorps IF
4:26.91
SB
  
6Sebastian Fannon
4:37.85
Eslövs IF
4:37.85
PB
  
7Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
4:40.04
Björnstorps IF
4:40.04
SB
  
8Sebastian RydbergYstads IF
4:43.38
SB
  
9Anders Nilsson
4:45.39
Ystads IF
4:45.39
PB
  
10Freja Bjerström
4:55.09
Björnstorps IF
4:55.09
PB
  
K 1
11Lykke Sjöbeck
4:55.80
Ystads IF
4:55.80
SB
  
K 2
12Andreas Cederström
5:04.58
Björnstorps IF
5:04.58
PB
  
Final B
1Melker Johansson
4:59.63
Ystads IF
4:59.63
PB
  
2Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
5:05.70
Björnstorps IF
5:05.70
PB
  
3Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
5:07.89
Björnstorps IF
5:07.89
PB
  
4Matilda Gend
5:09.07
Ystads IF
5:09.07
PB
  
K 1
5Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
5:11.52
Björnstorps IF
5:11.52
PB
  
6Karolin Wennerbeck
5:18.93
Björnstorps IF
5:18.93
PB
  
K 2
7Patrik Persson
5:22.66
Ystads IF
5:22.66
SB
  
8Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
5:24.74
SB
  
K 3
9Francois Travert
5:29.42
Ystads IF
5:29.42
PB
  
10Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
5:30.29
Björnstorps IF
5:30.29
SB
  
K 4
11Johan Johansson
5:58.75
Björnstorps IF
5:58.75
PB
  
Final C
1Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
6:16.75
PB
  
2Eva Lönnqvist
6:33.78
Ystads IF
6:33.78
SB
  
K 1
3Luisa Jönsson
6:34.30
Ystads IF
6:34.30
SB
  
K 2
4Lennart Nilsson
6:53.39
Ystads IF
6:53.39
PB
  
5Ann-Magret Friberg
6:55.66
Björnstorps IF
6:55.66
PB
  
K 3
6Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 47, Björnstorp
7:05.31
Björnstorps IF
7:05.31
PB
  
7Bodil Mårtensson
7:21.83
Björnstorps IF
7:21.83
SB
  
K 4