19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arrangör: IK Akele
Tävlande: 46 (41+5)   Starter: 46 (41+5)

Män
M 10 km     
1Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kolmården
32:24
OK Kolmården
32:24
PB
  
2Hugo Lindell
32:26
IK Akele
32:26
SB
  
3Fredrik ErikssonIK Akele
32:56
PB
  
4Erik MartinssonIK Akele
33:10
PB
  
5Robert WingrenIK Akele
33:13
PB
  
6Albin CarlssonIK Akele
33:15
SB
  
7Mattias Hallmén
33:17
OK Denseln
33:17
PB
  
8Björn Morén
33:18
IK Akele
33:18
PB
  
9Tommy Karlsson
33:20
Ulrika IK
33:20
PB
  
10Peter Hall
33:27
IK Akele
33:27
PB
  
11Oskar Svahn
33:53
PB
  
12Jesper Sjöblom
33:59
PB
  
13Erik Wigle
34:06
34:06
PB
  
14Erik Fall
Erik Fall 91, Nocout.se
34:52
IK NocOut.se
34:52
PB
  
15Emil Grehn
34:54
OK Rodhen
34:54
PB
  
16Emil Ellervik
35:05
IF Tjalve
35:05
PB
  
17Peter Fagerström
35:12
IK NocOut.se
35:12
PB
  
18Karl Rönnby
35:17
Enhörna IF
35:17
PB
  
19Karl AnderssonIK Akele
35:26
PB
  
20Erik Sandh
35:31
IK Akele
35:31
PB
  
21Hannes WemmingIK Akele
35:57
PB
  
22Olle Leibe Bergstedt
36:11
Solvikingarna
36:11
PB
  
23Christoffer Ahlsén
36:26
PB
  
24Roushan Rezvani
Roushan Rezvani 91, Linköpings OK
36:35
Linköpings OK
36:35
PB
  
25Fredrik Wirenmark
36:38
PB
  
26Filip Hallin
36:38
IF Tjalve
36:38
PB
  
27Mårten ThelinIK Akele
36:59
PB
  
28Peter Olin
37:11
IK Akele
37:11
PB
  
29Robin Liljestrand
37:19
IF Tjalve
37:19
PB
  
30Maxime Bonneau
Maxime Bonneau 91, Linköpings OK
37:24
Linköpings OK
37:24
PB
  
31Magnus Nordlander
37:25
IK Nocout.se
37:25
PB
  
32Henrik Kalmsten
38:16
PB
  
33Johan Stenström
Johan Stenström 97, Linköpings OK
38:23
Linköpings OK
38:23
PB
  
34Johan Allard
Johan Allard 91, Linköpings OK
38:30
Linköpings OK
38:30
PB
  
35Martin Šmelík
Martin Šmelík 96, Linköpings OK
38:34
Linköpings OK
38:34
PB
  
36Victor Jiglund
Victor Jiglund 92, Linköpings OK
38:50
Linköpings OK
38:50
PB
  
37Tom Axelsson
39:24
IK Akele
39:24
PB
  
38Jesper JohanssonIK Akele
40:10
PB
  
39Simon Runefors
41:26
IFK Växjö
41:26
PB
  
Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Henrik Hamrefors
Henrik Hamrefors 97, Västerås SOK
DNF
Västerås SOK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     
1Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
39:28
Stora Skedvi IK
39:28
SB
  
2Hanna Hugosson
Hanna Hugosson 98, Sundsvalls OK
41:26
Sundsvalls OK
41:26
PB
  
3Susanne ReimanIK Akele
41:49
PB
  
4Matilda Eriksson
43:48
IF Göta Karlstad
43:48
PB
  
5Anna Karlsson
44:18
IK Akele
44:18
PB