27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 66 (37+29)   Starter: 111 (61+50)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1William Blomquist
1:44.63
Turebergs FK
1:44.63
PB
  
2Sebastian Lörstad
1:44.94
IFK Lidingö
1:44.94
PB
  
3Ludwig Engde
1:47.26
Turebergs FK
1:47.26
PB
  
4Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
1:57.00
PB
  
5Gustaf Lindell von SchevenIFK Lidingö
2:00.60
PB
  
6Simon Sjölund
2:05.97
Turebergs FK
2:05.97
PB
  
7Isak Hermelin
2:08.80
Turebergs FK
2:08.80
PB
  
8Alex Ejendal
2:35.94
IFK Lidingö
2:35.94
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
27.82
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
22.69
Turebergs FK
22.69
PB
  
3Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
22.52
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
20.54
Turebergs FK
20.54
PB
  
5William Blomquist
19.61
Turebergs FK
19.61
SB
  
6Hugo Ahnén
15.08
Turebergs FK
15.08
PB
  
7Vilmer Hedstrand
14.70
Turebergs FK
14.70
PB
  
8Ludvig GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
14.17
SB
  
9Otto Sandklo
13.73
IFK Lidingö
13.73
SB
  
10Alex Ejendal
8.82
IFK Lidingö
8.82
SB
  
11Vasco Arana HåkansonIFK Lidingö
5.62
PB
  
Strömberg27.82xx
Engde22.69xx
Svarverud Svensson22.52xx
Back20.54xx
Blomquist19.61xx
Ahnén15.08xx
Hedstrand14.70xx
Gjötterberg14.17xx
Sandklo13.73xx
Ejendal8.82xx
Arana Håkanson5.62xx
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Ahlstrand
9.88
Turebergs FK
9.88
–0.6 PB
  
2Sasha Nyoni
9.88
IFK Lidingö
9.88
–0.6 PB
  
3Alex Lundgren
9.58
IFK Lidingö
9.58
–0.8 PB
  
4Jeppe Karlsson
9.47
IFK Lidingö
9.47
–0.6 PB
  
5Carl Grindange
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
–0.8 PB
  
6Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
9.22
–0.5 PB
  
7Jack Forssmed
8.97
Turebergs FK
8.97
–0.6 PB
  
8Filip Söderlund
8.90
Turebergs FK
8.90
–0.2 PB
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
8.87
–1.0 PB
  
10Dennis Omazic
8.70
Turebergs FK
8.70
–0.6 PB
  
11Simon Lundgren
8.53
IFK Lidingö
8.53
–1.5 PB
  
12Filip Thunell
8.51 nwi
IFK Lidingö
8.51 nwi
  
13Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
8.10
Turebergs FK
8.10
–1.5 PB
  
14Luca Garavini
7.71
IFK Lidingö
7.71
+0.6 PB
  
15Edvin Möller
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
–1.5 PB
  
16Otto Uväng
7.56
IFK Lidingö
7.56
–0.9 PB
  
17Emil Corlevi
7.54
IFK Lidingö
7.54
–1.6 PB
  
18Gabriel Melander
7.52
Turebergs FK
7.52
–1.1 PB
  
19Carl Lunau
Carl Lunau 09, Lidingö
7.33
IFK Lidingö
7.33
–2.1 PB
  
20Till Wilhelm BrockmannIFK Lidingö
7.05
–2.1 PB
  
Ahlstrand9.80
-1.0
9.88
-0.6
9.86
-1.9
Nyoni9.32
-1.0
9.00
-0.5
9.88
-0.6
Lundgrenx
0.0
9.58
-0.8
9.46
-0.8
Karlsson8.92
-1.0
9.20
+0.4
9.47
-0.6
Grindange8.99
-2.4
8.99
-0.3
9.41
-0.8
Dagsson8.48
-2.0
9.22
-0.5
8.61
-1.1
Forssmed8.97
-0.6
8.82
-1.1
8.53
-1.3
Söderlund8.50
-2.0
8.90
-0.2
8.70
-1.2
Willén Holgerssonx
0.0
8.43
-1.5
8.87
-1.0
Omazic8.70
-0.6
8.43
-1.3
8.47
-1.8
Lundgren8.53
-1.5
8.44
-0.7
7.83
-0.1
Thunell8.44
-1.2
x
0.0
8.51
Falk7.93
-3.6
7.67
+0.2
8.10
-1.5
Garavinix
0.0
7.32
-0.1
7.71
+0.6
Möller7.62
-2.9
7.62
-0.5
7.66
-1.5
Uväng7.50
-0.3
7.56
-0.9
7.56
-1.4
Corlevi7.33
-0.5
x
0.0
7.54
-1.6
Melander7.25
-1.8
7.52
-1.1
7.33
+0.3
Lunau7.06
-3.2
6.45
-1.6
7.33
-2.1
Brockmann7.05
-2.1
6.97
-0.9
x
0.0
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Melander
23.23
Turebergs FK
23.23
PB
  
2Oskar Ahlstrand
22.95
Turebergs FK
22.95
PB
  
3Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
22.11
PB
  
4Alex Lundgren
21.47
IFK Lidingö
21.47
PB
  
4Dennis Omazic
21.47
Turebergs FK
21.47
PB
  
6Jeppe Karlsson
20.87
IFK Lidingö
20.87
PB
  
7Filip Söderlund
18.48
Turebergs FK
18.48
PB
  
8Trausti Mar DagssonTurebergs FK
18.35
PB
  
9Luca Garavini
18.02
IFK Lidingö
18.02
PB
  
10Liam Malmström
17.61
Turebergs FK
17.61
PB
  
11Sasha Nyoni
17.36
IFK Lidingö
17.36
PB
  
12Axel Falk
Axel Falk 09, Tureberg
17.34
Turebergs FK
17.34
PB
  
13Carl Grindange
17.06
Turebergs FK
17.06
PB
  
14Simon Lundgren
16.50
IFK Lidingö
16.50
PB
  
15Jack Forssmed
16.36
Turebergs FK
16.36
PB
  
16Edvin Möller
16.00
Turebergs FK
16.00
PB
  
17Till Wilhelm BrockmannIFK Lidingö
14.78
PB
  
18Filip Thunell
14.51
IFK Lidingö
14.51
PB
  
19Carl Lunau
Carl Lunau 09, Lidingö
13.80
IFK Lidingö
13.80
PB
  
20Emil Corlevi
13.31
IFK Lidingö
13.31
PB
  
21Otto Uväng
13.20
IFK Lidingö
13.20
PB
  
Hugo Fagrell HåkanssonIFK Lidingö
NM
  
Melander23.23xx
Ahlstrand22.95xx
Willén Holgersson22.11xx
Lundgren21.47xx
Omazic21.47xx
Karlsson20.87xx
Söderlund18.48xx
Dagsson18.35xx
Garavini18.02xx
Malmström17.61xx
Nyoni17.36xx
Falk17.34xx
Grindange17.06xx
Lundgren16.50xx
Forssmed16.36xx
Möller16.00xx
Brockmann14.78xx
Thunell14.51xx
Lunau13.80xx
Corlevi13.31xx
Uväng13.20xx
Fagrell Håkanssonxxx
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Leah Palmblad
1:55.38
IFK Lidingö
1:55.38
PB
  
2Julia Sandler Djerf
1:57.66
Turebergs FK
1:57.66
PB
  
3Mimmi Ringskog
1:59.35
IFK Lidingö
1:59.35
PB
  
4Elisabeth Teearu
2:00.99
Turebergs FK
2:00.99
PB
  
5Klara Friman
2:12.62
IFK Lidingö
2:12.62
PB
  
6Pella Kihlbaum
2:14.01
IFK Lidingö
2:14.01
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Berg Ojeda
22.13
Turebergs FK
22.13
PB
  
2Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
18.26
PB
  
3Louisa Chrifi
17.52
Turebergs FK
17.52
PB
  
4Vera Kjellgren
17.51
Turebergs FK
17.51
PB
  
5Nora Odelind
17.18
Turebergs FK
17.18
PB
  
6Pella Kihlbaum
16.16
IFK Lidingö
16.16
PB
  
7Mimmi Ringskog
15.04
IFK Lidingö
15.04
PB
  
8Klara Friman
5.02
IFK Lidingö
5.02
SB
  
Berg Ojeda22.13xx
Sandler Djerf18.26xx
Chrifi17.52xx
Kjellgren17.51xx
Odelind17.18xx
Kihlbaum16.16xx
Ringskog15.04xx
Friman5.02xx
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Rimer
10.20
Turebergs FK
10.20
+1.5 PB
  
2Molly Envall
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
+1.4 PB
  
3Leah Ssempasa
9.29
Turebergs FK
9.29
+1.4 PB
  
4Elise Wiklund
8.72
Turebergs FK
8.72
+0.7 PB
  
5Freja Kagevik
8.59
Turebergs FK
8.59
+1.5 PB
  
6Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
8.55
Turebergs FK
8.55
+1.4 PB
  
7Freja Ahlepil
8.48
Turebergs FK
8.48
+1.9 PB
  
8Agnes Sildeby
8.29
Turebergs FK
8.29
+0.9 PB
  
9Ebba Lindskog
8.01w
IFK Lidingö
8.01w
+4.0
  
10Emelie Milani
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
+0.9 PB
  
11Cecilia Melander
7.59
Turebergs FK
7.59
+1.0 PB
  
12Moa Sandell
7.38w
Turebergs FK
7.38w
+2.5
  
13Kaddy Darbo
Kaddy Darbo 09, Kungsholmen
7.20
Kungsholmen BBK
7.20
+1.2 PB
  
14Jill Lundmark
7.10
Turebergs FK
7.10
+1.2 PB
  
15Agnes Nilsson
6.46
IFK Lidingö
6.46
+0.9 PB
  
16Livia Sandström
6.40
Turebergs FK
6.40
+0.9 PB
  
17Astrid Löf
6.30
IFK Lidingö
6.30
+0.9 PB
  
18Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
6.23
+1.0 PB
  
19Binta Darbo
Binta Darbo 09, Kungsholmen
6.14
Kungsholmen BBK
6.14
+1.9 PB
  
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Rimer
18.49
Turebergs FK
18.49
PB
  
2Livia Sandström
16.92
Turebergs FK
16.92
PB
  
3Cecilia Melander
14.52
Turebergs FK
14.52
PB
  
4Freja Kagevik
13.91
Turebergs FK
13.91
PB
  
5Ebba Lindskog
13.12
IFK Lidingö
13.12
PB
  
6Freja Ahlepil
13.10
Turebergs FK
13.10
PB
  
7Agnes Sildeby
13.06
Turebergs FK
13.06
PB
  
8Molly Envall
12.99
Turebergs FK
12.99
PB
  
9Kaddy Darbo
Kaddy Darbo 09, Kungsholmen
12.89
Kungsholmen BBK
12.89
PB
  
10Elise Wiklund
12.37
Turebergs FK
12.37
PB
  
11Agnes Nilsson
12.19
IFK Lidingö
12.19
PB
  
12Binta Darbo
Binta Darbo 09, Kungsholmen
10.73
Kungsholmen BBK
10.73
PB
  
13Jill Lundmark
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
PB
  
14Tea Åkerström RuschIFK Lidingö
10.36
PB
  
15Moa Sandell
10.00
Turebergs FK
10.00
PB
  
16Emelie Milani
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
  
Astrid Löf
NM
IFK Lidingö
NM
  
Rimer18.49xx
Sandström16.92xx
Melander14.52xx
Kagevik13.91xx
Lindskog13.12xx
Ahlepil13.10xx
Sildeby13.06xx
Envall12.99xx
Darbo12.89xx
Wiklund12.37xx
Nilsson12.19xx
Darbo10.73xx
Lundmark10.67xx
Åkerström Rusch10.36xx
Sandell10.00xx
Milani9.11xx
Löfxxx