27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Sätra IP   Arrangör: Mälarhöjdens IK
Tävlande: 91 (50+41)   Starter: 198 (109+89)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
1:43.0m
Huddinge AIS
1:43.0m
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
1:43.1m
Huddinge AIS
1:43.1m
PB
  
3Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
1:49.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:49.1m
PB
  
4Marcus Björklund
1:53.4m
Hanvikens SK
1:53.4m
PB
  
5Michael Khamou
2:01.6m
Huddinge AIS
2:01.6m
PB
  
6Bruno Lönnerstam
2:02.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:02.5m
PB
  
7Alexander Granqvist
2:07.0m
Huddinge AIS
2:07.0m
SB
  
8Algot Särnbrink
2:09.0m
Huddinge AIS
2:09.0m
PB
  
Final B
1Jacob Engver
1:47.7m
Huddinge AIS
1:47.7m
PB
  
1Viggo Rostmark
1:52.9m
Hanvikens SK
1:52.9m
PB
  
2Axel Mathiesen
2:00.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:00.4m
PB
  
2Emil Ahlepil
2:03.6m
Hanvikens SK
2:03.6m
PB
  
3Vincent Yllèn
2:08.6m
Huddinge AIS
2:08.6m
SB
  
3Oscar Johansson
2:14.8m
Hanvikens SK
2:14.8m
PB
  
4Tore Andersson
2:09.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:09.4m
PB
  
4Noah Öhrström
2:17.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:17.4m
PB
  
5Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
2:13.0m
PB
  
6Oscar Carlén
2:15.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:15.5m
PB
  
Final C
1Viggo Rostmark
1:52.9m
Hanvikens SK
1:52.9m
=PB
  
2Axel Mathiesen
2:00.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:00.4m
=PB
  
3Oscar Johansson
2:14.8m
Hanvikens SK
2:14.8m
=PB
  
4Noah Öhrström
2:17.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:17.4m
=PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Viggo Rostmark
10.4m
Hanvikens SK
10.4m
  
1Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
10.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.4m
  
3Marcus Björklund
10.8m
Hanvikens SK
10.8m
  
4Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
11.6m
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.6m
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Emil Ahlepil
10.4m
Hanvikens SK
10.4m
  
2Oscar Johansson
10.5m
Hanvikens SK
10.5m
  
3Bruno Lönnerstam
12.6m
Hanvikens SK
12.6m
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Björklund
20.96
Hanvikens SK
20.96
PB
  
2Rasmus Berglund
19.47
Huddinge AIS
19.47
PB
  
3Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
18.39
PB
  
4Emmanuel Eneh
Emmanuel Eneh 08, Mälarhöjden
16.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.38
PB
  
5Algot Särnbrink
16.20
Huddinge AIS
16.20
SB
  
6Ivan Rutherhagen
Ivan Rutherhagen 08, Mälarhöjden
16.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.13
PB
  
7Oscar Johansson
15.25
Hanvikens SK
15.25
PB
  
8Oscar Carlén
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
9Vincent Yllèn
14.41
Huddinge AIS
14.41
PB
  
10Simon Solenberg SjöströmHuddinge AIS
12.75
SB
  
11Michael Khamou
12.31
Huddinge AIS
12.31
SB
  
12André Siljeholm
André Siljeholm 08, Mälarhöjden
11.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.93
PB
  
Björklund20.9619.83x
Berglund19.4719.2519.41
Granqvist18.3918.26x
Eneh13.8116.38x
Särnbrink16.2015.19x
Rutherhagen11.9816.13x
Johansson13.9415.25x
Carlén14.2814.45x
Yllèn14.3014.41x
Solenberg Sjöström11.9712.6012.75
Khamou12.3110.31x
Siljeholm10.1911.93x
Final B
1Elliot Sjöberg
25.25
Huddinge AIS
25.25
PB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
22.54
Hanvikens SK
22.54
PB
  
3Viggo Rostmark
18.90
Hanvikens SK
18.90
PB
  
4Emil Ahlepil
16.19
Hanvikens SK
16.19
PB
  
5Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
15.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.65
PB
  
6Erik Jönsson
15.31
Huddinge AIS
15.31
PB
  
7Axel Mathiesen
14.94
Huddinge AIS
14.94
PB
  
8Bruno Lönnerstam
12.34
Hanvikens SK
12.34
PB
  
9Noah Öhrström
11.93
Huddinge AIS
11.93
PB
  
10Tore Andersson
10.25
Huddinge AIS
10.25
PB
  
Sjöberg25.2125.25x
Wiklund19.0222.54x
Rostmark18.2318.90x
Ahlepil13.9616.19x
Dauner14.9815.65x
Jönsson15.3113.83x
Mathiesen13.8514.94x
Lönnerstam12.3411.69x
Öhrström11.9311.32x
Andersson9.7310.25x
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
13.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.1m
  
2Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
13.3m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.3m
  
3Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
13.5m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.5m
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Samuel Härkegård Wulff
13.0m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.0m
  
2Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
13.2m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.2m
  
3Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
13.4m
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.4m
  
4Elliot Stenborg
14.0m
Huddinge AIS
14.0m
  
5Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
14.1m
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.1m
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Haraldsson
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
+1.5 PB
  
2Adrian Lindberg
Adrian Lindberg 09, Mälarhöjden
8.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.61
–0.2 PB
  
3Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
8.35
–0.2 PB
  
4Alfred StålnackeHuddinge AIS
7.98
0.0 PB
  
5Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
7.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.30
+1.2 PB
  
6Viggo Reitberger
Viggo Reitberger 09, Mälarhöjden
7.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.11
–0.5 PB
  
7Olle Wärlegård
7.02
Huddinge AIS
7.02
+0.6 PB
  
8Adam Alexandersson
5.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.51
+0.9 PB
  
Haraldsson8.69
0.0
8.69
+1.6
8.87
+1.5
Lindberg8.30
-1.8
8.61
-0.2
8.42
0.0
Härkegård Wulff7.84
0.0
8.16
0.0
8.35
-0.2
Stålnacke6.73
-1.0
7.98
0.0
16.22
+1.6
x
+0.2
15.96
+0.1
16.14
+0.7
Larsson7.30
+1.2
6.75
0.0
6.82
0.0
16.08
+1.5
x
-0.6
15.96
+0.8
Reitberger7.11
-0.5
16.07
+0.3
x
+1.2
x
+0.6
x
+0.7
x
+0.1
Wärlegård7.02
+0.6
7.00
+0.9
6.95
0.0
Alexandersson5.51
+0.9
x
0.0
5.25
-0.7
Final B
1Joar Larsson
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
+1.0 PB
  
2Leo Sonesson
8.97
Huddinge AIS
8.97
0.0 PB
  
3Hannes Bergkvist
8.43
Huddinge AIS
8.43
0.0 PB
  
4Harald Wahlin
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
+1.1 PB
  
5Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
7.82
0.0 PB
  
6Elliot Stenborg
7.33w
Huddinge AIS
7.33w
+2.4
  
7Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
7.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.23
–0.6 PB
  
8Måns Gimfall
7.14
Huddinge AIS
7.14
+1.3 PB
  
9Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
7.00
–0.8 PB
  
10Theo Wikström
6.47
Huddinge AIS
6.47
0.0 PB
  
Larsson9.51
0.0
9.08
+1.0
9.62
+1.0
Sonesson8.45
-1.2
8.97
0.0
8.69
0.0
Bergkvist8.17
+1.0
8.43
0.0
8.35
+0.6
Wahlin7.99
-1.5
8.42
+1.1
8.36
-2.0
Zielfelt7.32
0.0
7.72
0.0
7.82
0.0
Stenborg7.03
+0.9
6.87
+0.5
7.33w
+2.4
Holmerx
0.0
x
0.0
7.23
-0.6
Gimfall7.14
+1.3
6.79
+0.3
6.98
-0.9
Blum André6.77
+1.3
x
0.0
7.00
-0.8
Wikström6.47
0.0
6.06
+1.5
6.45
0.0
Final C
1Noah Norberg
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
0.0 PB
  
2Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
7.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.74
+1.3 PB
  
3Elias Gimfall
7.26
Huddinge AIS
7.26
+0.7 PB
  
4Oscar Thulin
7.08
Huddinge AIS
7.08
–1.0 PB
  
5Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
7.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.06
0.0 PB
  
6Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
6.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
6.87
+0.8 PB
  
7Linuz Warfvinge
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
+0.5 PB
  
8Axel Forsgren
6.30
Huddinge AIS
6.30
–0.7 PB
  
Norberg8.24
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Formanek7.55
+1.8
7.62
0.0
7.74
+1.3
Gimfall7.19
0.0
7.26
+0.7
7.18
-1.8
Thulinx
0.0
6.67
+0.7
7.08
-1.0
Drufva6.79
0.0
7.06
0.0
7.02
-1.9
Lorentzon6.87
+0.8
6.79
-1.0
6.70
+1.8
Warfvinge6.74
+0.5
x
0.0
6.74
+1.9
Forsgrenx
0.0
x
0.0
6.30
-0.7
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Gimfall
17.01
Huddinge AIS
17.01
PB
  
2Elliot Stenborg
15.87
Huddinge AIS
15.87
PB
  
3Harald Wahlin
15.25
Huddinge AIS
15.25
PB
  
4Noah Norberg
15.19
Huddinge AIS
15.19
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
15.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.03
PB
  
6Olle Wärlegård
14.36
Huddinge AIS
14.36
PB
  
7Måns Gimfall
13.28
Huddinge AIS
13.28
PB
  
8Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
13.16
PB
  
9Isak Larsson
Isak Larsson 09, Mälarhöjden
11.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.41
PB
  
Gimfall15.7917.01x
Stenborg15.8715.54x
Wahlin12.0212.2615.25
Norberg15.1914.56x
Formanek14.5415.03x
Wärlegård14.3614.11x
Gimfall12.7913.28x
Blum André12.4213.16x
Larsson9.0311.41x
Final B
1Leo Sonesson
20.20
Huddinge AIS
20.20
PB
  
2Samuel Härkegård Wulff
18.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
18.38
PB
  
3Alfred Stålnacke
14.45
Huddinge AIS
14.45
PB
  
4Theo Wikström
13.80
Huddinge AIS
13.80
PB
  
5Hannes Bergkvist
13.32
Huddinge AIS
13.32
PB
  
6Bruno Holmer
Bruno Holmer 09, Mälarhöjden
12.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.05
PB
  
7Linuz Warfvinge
11.58
Huddinge AIS
11.58
PB
  
8Magne Nordström
9.56
Huddinge AIS
9.56
PB
  
Sonesson18.9820.20x
Härkegård Wulff16.8918.38x
Stålnacke14.4513.36x
Wikström12.8213.8012.96
Bergkvist10.7613.32x
Holmer10.5612.05x
Warfvinge11.5810.60x
Nordström9.568.87x
Final C
1Joar Larsson
22.82
Huddinge AIS
22.82
PB
  
2Oscar Thulin
14.84
Huddinge AIS
14.84
PB
  
3Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
14.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.62
PB
  
4Alexander ZielfeltHuddinge AIS
13.03
PB
  
5Simon Haraldsson
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
PB
  
6Axel Forsgren
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
PB
  
7Adam Alexandersson
8.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.22
PB
  
Larsson21.0522.82x
Thulin14.84xx
Lorentzon14.4414.62x
Zielfelt11.0811.6413.03
Haraldsson8.748.7611.16
Forsgren8.42xx
Alexandersson8.218.22x
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
1:54.6m
Huddinge AIS
1:54.6m
SB
  
2Elsa Sandahl
2:02.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:02.5m
PB
  
3Mikaela Alatalo
2:06.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:06.5m
SB
  
4Iris Boqvist
2:20.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:20.5m
PB
  
5Alma Sundelin
2:26.2m
Huddinge AIS
2:26.2m
PB
  
6Tyra Stjernfelt
2:36.7m
Huddinge AIS
2:36.7m
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Cemalovic
2:04.0m
Hanvikens SK
2:04.0m
PB
  
2Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
2:04.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:04.8m
PB
  
3Alisia Norrenge
2:06.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:06.5m
PB
  
4Filippa Holmqvist
2:08.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:08.5m
PB
  
5Greta Åberg-Liesaho
2:12.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:12.5m
PB
  
6Embla Arfvidson
2:13.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:13.4m
SB
  
7Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
2:24.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:24.5m
PB
  
Final C
1Alma Cemalovic
2:04.0m
Hanvikens SK
2:04.0m
=PB
  
2Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
2:04.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:04.8m
=PB
  
3Alisia Norrenge
2:06.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:06.5m
=PB
  
4Filippa Holmqvist
2:08.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:08.5m
=PB
  
5Greta Åberg-Liesaho
2:12.5m
Huddinge AIS
2:12.5m
=PB
  
6Embla Arfvidson
2:13.4m
Huddinge AIS
2:13.4m
=SB
  
7Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
2:24.5m
Hanvikens SK
2:24.5m
=PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Iris Boqvist
10.7m
Hanvikens SK
10.7m
  
2Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
10.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.8m
  
3Elsa Sandahl
11.1m
Hanvikens SK
11.1m
  
4Filippa Holmqvist
11.2m
Hanvikens SK
11.2m
  
5Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
12.8m
Hanvikens SK
12.8m
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Amanda Mild
Amanda Mild 08, Mälarhöjden
12.0m
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.0m
  
2Ester Jordélius
Ester Jordélius 08, Mälarhöjden
12.7m
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.7m
  
3Alma Cemalovic
12.9m
Hanvikens SK
12.9m
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Iris Boqvist
30.28
Hanvikens SK
30.28
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
24.68
Huddinge AIS
24.68
PB
  
3Stella Johansson
22.26
Huddinge AIS
22.26
PB
  
4Alma Cemalovic
19.50
Hanvikens SK
19.50
PB
  
5Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
19.49
Huddinge AIS
19.49
SB
  
6Julia Hedlund
18.93
Huddinge AIS
18.93
PB
  
7Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
16.13
PB
  
8Tyra Stjernfelt
14.26
Huddinge AIS
14.26
PB
  
Alma Sundelin
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Boqvist29.0030.28x
Larsson22.4224.68x
Johansson22.2619.02x
Cemalovic17.5619.50x
Nori17.1419.49x
Hedlund18.9316.88x
Åberg-Liesaho15.9516.13x
Stjernfelt14.2613.85x
Sundelinxxx
Final B
1Julia Eidebo
30.68
Huddinge AIS
30.68
PB
  
2Elsa Sandahl
23.44
Hanvikens SK
23.44
PB
  
3Emma Edgren
22.12
Huddinge AIS
22.12
PB
  
4Natalie GustavssonHuddinge AIS
20.33
PB
  
5Thea Lind
Thea Lind 08, Hanviken
18.93
Hanvikens SK
18.93
PB
  
6Mikaela Alatalo
18.73
Huddinge AIS
18.73
PB
  
7Filippa Holmqvist
17.67
Hanvikens SK
17.67
PB
  
8Embla Arfvidson
16.88
Huddinge AIS
16.88
PB
  
Eidebo28.3530.68x
Sandahl21.3623.44x
Edgren22.0022.12x
Gustavsson18.6220.33x
Lind18.3618.93x
Alatalo17.1718.73x
Holmqvist15.7817.67x
Arfvidson16.8814.69x
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
11.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.8m
  
2Elvira Karlstedt
12.5m
Huddinge AIS
12.5m
  
3Märta Wirén
Märta Wirén 09, Mälarhöjden
12.6m
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.6m
  
4Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
12.8m
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.8m
  
Final B
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
12.9m nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.9m nwi
  
2Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
13.3m nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.3m nwi
  
3Nelly Treiberg
Nelly Treiberg 09, Mälarhöjden
14.3m nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.3m nwi
  
Hilda Yong Viklander
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.35
0.0 PB
  
2Märta Wirén
Märta Wirén 09, Mälarhöjden
8.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.02
+0.6 PB
  
3Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
7.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.80
+0.4 PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
7.78
+0.7 PB
  
5Agnes Hjertzell
7.64
Huddinge AIS
7.64
–1.4 PB
  
6Emma Hjertzell
7.56
Huddinge AIS
7.56
+1.1 PB
  
7Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
7.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.29
0.0 PB
  
8Vilma Nilsson
7.22
Huddinge AIS
7.22
0.0 PB
  
9Nelly Treiberg
Nelly Treiberg 09, Mälarhöjden
7.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.03
0.0 PB
  
Sigrid Sedin
Sigrid Sedin 09, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Neovius7.94
-0.6
8.35
0.0
8.27
+0.7
Wirén7.65
0.0
7.92
+0.1
8.02
+0.6
Tam7.51
-1.4
7.80
+0.4
7.51
0.0
Johansson7.39
0.0
7.78
+0.7
7.74
+0.6
Hjertzell7.64
-1.4
7.48
+0.7
x
0.0
Hjertzell7.18
0.0
7.26
0.0
7.56
+1.1
Held6.95
-0.7
7.21
0.0
7.29
0.0
Nilsson7.10
-1.4
6.83
+0.8
7.22
0.0
Treiberg7.03
0.0
6.90
+0.5
6.82
+0.8
Sedinx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Final B
1Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
8.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.72
0.0 PB
  
2Astrid Isacson
8.72
Huddinge AIS
8.72
0.0 PB
  
3Clara Westermark
8.34
Huddinge AIS
8.34
–0.6 PB
  
4Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
8.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.22
–1.6 PB
  
5Hilda Yong Viklander
7.97
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.97
–0.5 PB
  
6Nour Lineo Romero
Nour Lineo Romero 09, Mälarhöjden
7.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.75
–0.3 PB
  
7Elvira Karlstedt
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
–0.7 PB
  
8Esther Elliot
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
0.0 PB
  
9Sophia Blomqvist
5.58
Huddinge AIS
5.58
–1.2 PB
  
Kylefjord8.51
0.0
8.71
+0.3
8.72
0.0
Isacson8.38
-1.7
8.61
-1.7
8.72
0.0
Westermark8.34
-0.6
7.82
0.0
8.05
0.0
Wiklund-Balx
0.0
7.21
0.0
8.22
-1.6
Yong Viklander7.79
-0.9
7.76
-1.0
7.97
-0.5
Lineo Romerox
0.0
7.75
-0.3
x
0.0
Karlstedt7.07
-1.6
7.40
-0.7
7.10
0.0
Elliot7.35
0.0
7.28
0.0
7.25
-1.6
Blomqvistx
0.0
x
0.0
5.58
-1.2
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
16.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.76
PB
  
2Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
13.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.94
PB
  
3Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
12.84
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.84
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
11.64
Huddinge AIS
11.64
PB
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
11.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.49
PB
  
6Nelly Treiberg
Nelly Treiberg 09, Mälarhöjden
10.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.78
PB
  
7Nour Lineo Romero
Nour Lineo Romero 09, Mälarhöjden
10.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.40
PB
  
8Sigrid Sedin
Sigrid Sedin 09, Mälarhöjden
10.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.09
PB
  
9Clara Westermark
9.88
Huddinge AIS
9.88
PB
  
Tam16.4316.76x
Kylefjord12.8513.94x
Held12.7012.84x
Hjertzell9.909.9611.64
Neovius11.499.46x
Treiberg10.7510.78x
Lineo Romero10.0510.40x
Sedin10.0910.09x
Westermark9.88xx
Final B
1Hilda Yong Viklander
17.24
Mälarhöjdens IK
17.24
PB
  
2Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Laawa Wiklund-Bal 09, Mälarhöjden
14.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
14.21
PB
  
3Esther Elliot
14.11
Huddinge AIS
14.11
PB
  
4Astrid Isacson
11.67
Huddinge AIS
11.67
PB
  
5Elvira Karlstedt
10.64
Huddinge AIS
10.64
PB
  
6Natalie Johansson
10.01
Huddinge AIS
10.01
PB
  
7Emma Hjertzell
9.88
Huddinge AIS
9.88
PB
  
Märta Wirén
Märta Wirén 09, Mälarhöjden
NM
Mälarhöjdens IK
NM
  
Yong Viklander16.5516.5717.24
Wiklund-Bal14.2113.44x
Elliot13.4414.11x
Isacson11.6711.44x
Karlstedt10.6410.57x
Johansson10.019.95x
Hjertzell8.379.88x
Wirénxxx