19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 34 (14+20)   Starter: 74 (33+41)

Män
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1William Blomquist
1:51.7m
Turebergs FK
1:51.7m
  
2William Strömberg
1:53.1m
Turebergs FK
1:53.1m
PB
  
3Emil Svensson
1:54.2m
Turebergs FK
1:54.2m
PB
  
4Anton Ek
Anton Ek 08, Tureberg
1:58.2m
Turebergs FK
1:58.2m
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
5.25
+1.6
  
2Emil Svensson
4.90
Turebergs FK
4.90
+1.0 PB
  
3Ludwig Engde
4.59
Turebergs FK
4.59
+1.1
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.57
+0.4
  
5Hugo Ahnén
3.98
Turebergs FK
3.98
+1.4
  
6Anton Ek
Anton Ek 08, Tureberg
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
+0.3
  
7Valter Johansson
3.39
Turebergs FK
3.39
+1.0
  
Blomquistx5.13
+0.8
5.25
+1.6
4.91
+1.6
Svensson4.79
+0.5
4.90
+1.0
4.59
+0.1
4.75
+0.5
Engde4.49
+0.2
4.48
+0.7
4.24
-0.2
4.59
+1.1
Strömberg4.51
-0.1
4.57
+0.4
4.52
+1.2
4.45
+0.6
Ahnén3.94
+0.4
3.86
+0.7
3.62
-0.6
3.98
+1.4
Ek3.74
+0.4
3.73
+0.5
3.71
+0.6
3.75
+0.3
Johansson3.39
+1.0
3.28
+0.1
3.38
+0.4
x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.99
PB
  
2Ludwig Engde
10.37
Turebergs FK
10.37
PB
  
3William Blomquist
10.12
Turebergs FK
10.12
PB
  
4Oliver Carlsson
8.55
Turebergs FK
8.55
  
5Emil Svensson
8.38
Turebergs FK
8.38
PB
  
6Hugo Ahnén
7.99
Turebergs FK
7.99
PB
  
7Anton Ek
Anton Ek 08, Tureberg
7.51
Turebergs FK
7.51
PB
  
8Valter Johansson
5.78
Turebergs FK
5.78
PB
  
Strömberg10.2810.9910.6310.85
Engde8.9310.379.9710.31
Blomquistx9.859.8510.12
Carlsson8.558.168.107.96
Svensson7.848.288.388.03
Ahnén7.50x7.997.33
Ekx6.806.997.51
Johansson5.445.785.085.24
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Söderlund
1:49.8m
Turebergs FK
1:49.8m
PB
  
2Dennis Omazic
2:00.5m
Turebergs FK
2:00.5m
PB
  
3Edvin Möller
2:14.0m
Turebergs FK
2:14.0m
PB
  
4Jonathan Sundström
2:18.0m
Turebergs FK
2:18.0m
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Kofi Amofah
4.34
Turebergs FK
4.34
+1.3
  
2Filip Söderlund
4.31
Turebergs FK
4.31
+0.4 PB
  
3Dennis Omazic
3.79
Turebergs FK
3.79
0.0
  
4Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
3.59
+0.2
  
5Edvin Möller
3.44
Turebergs FK
3.44
+0.9
  
Amofah4.15
0.0
3.63
+0.3
4.24
+1.5
4.34
+1.3
Söderlund4.04
-0.3
4.19
+1.0
4.10
-0.2
4.31
+0.4
Omazic3.79
0.0
3.64
+0.3
3.69
+0.6
3.79
+0.7
Sundström3.40
+0.5
3.38
+0.4
3.58
+1.0
3.59
+0.2
Möller3.44
+0.9
3.34
+0.7
3.22
-0.3
3.34
+0.9
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Omazic
7.25
Turebergs FK
7.25
PB
  
2Filip Söderlund
6.27
Turebergs FK
6.27
PB
  
3Edvin Möller
6.02
Turebergs FK
6.02
PB
  
4Jonathan SundströmTurebergs FK
5.97
PB
  
5Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
4.92
  
Omazic7.126.977.256.22
Söderlund6.066.156.036.27
Möller6.025.855.755.78
Sundström5.975.865.805.58
Källström4.91x4.92x
Kvinnor
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Söilen
1:57.8m
Turebergs FK
1:57.8m
PB
  
2Julia Sandler Djerf
2:00.3m
Turebergs FK
2:00.3m
  
3Sara Ivarsson
2:01.1m
Turebergs FK
2:01.1m
SB
  
4Elisabeth Teearu
2:01.2m
Turebergs FK
2:01.2m
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Teearu
4.91
Turebergs FK
4.91
–1.0
  
2Louisa Chrifi
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
+1.0
  
3Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
4.20
–1.5
  
4Tilde Söilen
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
+0.6
  
5Vera Kjellgren
3.96
Turebergs FK
3.96
+1.4
  
6Amanda Medin
3.59
Turebergs FK
3.59
0.0
  
7Miriam Nunes NykvistTurebergs FK
3.52
+0.5
  
8Molly Söderman
3.44
Turebergs FK
3.44
+1.1
  
9Matilda SchönningTurebergs FK
3.16
+0.4
  
Teearux4.62
+1.2
4.91
-1.0
4.72
+0.5
Chrifi4.51
+0.1
4.29
+1.0
4.65
-1.3
4.82
+1.0
Sandler Djerf4.00
-0.1
4.15
+0.7
4.20
-1.5
4.08
+1.6
Söilen3.89
+0.3
3.88
+0.2
4.00
+0.6
x
Kjellgrenx3.80
+0.9
3.96
+1.4
x
Medin3.47
+0.2
3.51
+0.8
3.59
0.0
3.58
+0.3
Nunes Nykvist3.42
+1.1
3.52
+0.5
3.44
-0.4
3.51
+1.1
Söderman3.41
+0.8
3.28
+0.6
3.44
+1.1
3.38
+1.1
Schönning2.99
+0.2
3.07
+0.5
3.16
+0.4
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Wiklander
9.51
Turebergs FK
9.51
PB
  
2Louisa Chrifi
9.37
Turebergs FK
9.37
PB
  
3Molly Söderman
8.72
Turebergs FK
8.72
PB
  
4Elisabeth Teearu
8.13
Turebergs FK
8.13
PB
  
5Julia Sandler DjerfTurebergs FK
7.16
PB
  
6Amanda Medin
6.77
Turebergs FK
6.77
  
7Matilda SchönningTurebergs FK
4.69
PB
  
Wiklander8.119.518.769.18
Chrifi8.288.479.109.37
Söderman7.717.867.618.72
Teearu7.737.348.137.86
Sandler Djerf6.777.166.996.73
Medin6.386.016.775.86
Schönning4.614.694.554.01
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Freja Ahlepil
1:50.4m
Turebergs FK
1:50.4m
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
1:51.1m
Turebergs FK
1:51.1m
PB
  
3Agnes Sildeby
2:05.0m
Turebergs FK
2:05.0m
PB
  
4Elise Wiklund
2:09.3m
Turebergs FK
2:09.3m
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Envall
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
+1.0 PB
  
2Stephanie Rimer
4.63
Turebergs FK
4.63
+1.1 PB
  
3Elise Wiklund
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
+1.5
  
4Freja Kagevik
4.03
Turebergs FK
4.03
+0.3 PB
  
5Agnes Sildeby
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
+1.5
  
6Freja Ahlepil
3.83
Turebergs FK
3.83
+0.1
  
7Stella Rybing
3.26
Turebergs FK
3.26
+0.6
  
8Jill Lundmark
3.26
Turebergs FK
3.26
+0.3
  
9Livia Sandström
2.99
Turebergs FK
2.99
+0.3
  
Envall4.38
+0.6
4.27
+0.5
4.55
+0.6
4.64
+1.0
Rimerx4.15
+0.1
4.63
+1.1
4.57
+0.7
Wiklund4.01
-0.2
4.13
+1.5
3.96
+0.1
3.84
+0.2
Kagevik3.78
-1.1
3.82
+0.6
3.98
+0.8
4.03
+0.3
Sildeby3.85
+0.4
3.90
+1.5
3.78
+0.5
3.86
+1.8
Ahlepil3.65
-1.6
3.75
+0.7
3.76
+0.7
3.83
+0.1
Rybing3.22
+0.9
3.14
-0.1
3.15
+1.6
3.26
+0.6
Lundmark3.26
+0.3
3.09
+0.1
xx
Sandström2.88
+1.3
2.88
+0.5
2.96
+1.2
2.99
+0.3
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stephanie Rimer
9.29
Turebergs FK
9.29
  
2Freja Kagevik
7.83
Turebergs FK
7.83
PB
  
3Molly Envall
7.76
Turebergs FK
7.76
PB
  
4Livia Sandström
7.04
Turebergs FK
7.04
  
5Elise Wiklund
6.64
Turebergs FK
6.64
PB
  
6Jill Lundmark
5.77
Turebergs FK
5.77
=PB
  
7Stella Rybing
5.33
Turebergs FK
5.33
PB
  
8Freja Ahlepil
5.29
Turebergs FK
5.29
  
Rimer8.539.298.598.27
Kagevik7.007.457.837.28
Envall6.927.457.597.76
Sandström7.046.346.586.81
Wiklund6.486.646.496.15
Lundmark5.605.285.775.68
Rybing5.155.334.654.48
Ahlepil5.295.045.083.67