19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 9 (7+2)   Starter: 26 (21+5)
Män
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
11.12
SB
  
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
36.13
SB
  
M50 Kastfemkamp (M50)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
2.751
SB
  
Hansson30.8010.4233.0734.0913.16
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
29.10
SB
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
10.17
SB
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
25.05
SB
  
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
29.70
SB
  
M55 Kastfemkamp (M50)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
2.443
SB
  
Jääskeläinen24.859.4928.5729.469.82
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stefan FougmanGefle IF
32.63
PB
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tore Olofsson
39.39
Visby IF Gute
39.39
PB
  
M65 Kastfemkamp (M60)     


Final A

Final

1Stefan FougmanGefle IF
3.004
PB
  
Fougman28.409.5029.9129.1313.23
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
10.86
IFK Märsta
10.86
SB
  
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
28.35
IFK Märsta
28.35
SB
  
M70 Kastfemkamp (M70)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
2.633
IFK Märsta
2.633
SB
  
Westberg34.6810.7924.6413.72
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan JakobssonIK Tjelvar
7.72
SB
  
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Jakobsson
28.57
IK Tjelvar
28.57
SB
  
M75 Kastfemkamp (M70)     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Jakobsson
2.772
IK Tjelvar
2.772
SB
  
Jakobsson25.397.6821.9027.5610.09
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
11.13
Ragunda IF
11.13
SB
  
M85 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
32.30
Ragunda IF
32.30
SB
  
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
14.55
Ragunda IF
14.55
SB
  
M85 Kastfemkamp (M80)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
5.085
Ragunda IF
5.085
SB
  
Edlund35.3211.1232.0624.4614.07
Kvinnor
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
5.88
68DEN
5.88
SB
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
15.67
68DEN
15.67
SB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
16.71
68DEN
16.71
SB
  
K50 Kastfemkamp     


Final A

Final

1Randi Aagaard
Randi Aagaard 68, DEN
1.186
68DEN
1.186
PB
  
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ing-Britt EdlundRagunda IF
5.69
PB