19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 16 (7+9)   Starter: 44 (17+27)
Män
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Gof
Vidar Gof 09, Wärnamo
1.10
Wärnamo SK
1.10
  
2Nicolas Igede
1.10
Wärnamo SK
1.10
PB
  
3Erik Bjarnehäll
1.05
Wärnamo SK
1.05
PB
  
0.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.15
Gof------o
Igedeoooooxooxxx
Bjarnehälloooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
4.29
Wärnamo SK
4.29
+1.9 PB
  
2Viggo Ihreborn
3.82
Wärnamo SK
3.82
+1.2
  
3Vidar Gof
Vidar Gof 09, Wärnamo
3.55
Wärnamo SK
3.55
+0.6
  
4Erik Bjarnehäll
3.37
Wärnamo SK
3.37
+1.8 PB
  
5Nicolas Igede
3.24
Wärnamo SK
3.24
+1.5
  
6Wille Hagelvik
2.95
Wärnamo SK
2.95
+1.1 PB
  
Nord3.93
+2.0
4.18
+1.6
4.29
+1.9
4.20
-0.1
Ihreborn3.62
+1.2
3.73
0.0
3.82
+1.2

0.0
Gof3.24
+1.7
3.46
0.0
3.55
+0.6
3.25
+1.4
Bjarnehäll3.37
+1.8
3.02
+1.8
2.65
+1.3
3.24
+0.6
Igede3.24
+1.5

0.0
3.19
+1.6
2.92
+0.2
Hagelvik2.79
+1.8
2.95
+1.1
2.60w
+2.2
2.77
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Gof
Vidar Gof 09, Wärnamo
5.98
Wärnamo SK
5.98
SB
  
2Erik Bjarnehäll
4.84
Wärnamo SK
4.84
PB
  
3Nicolas Igede
4.44
Wärnamo SK
4.44
PB
  
Gof5.845.645.505.98
Bjarnehäll3.953.774.84
Igede3.544.443.784.37
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Ihreborn
16.94
Wärnamo SK
16.94
SB
  
2Benjamin Almén
Benjamin Almén 10, Wärnamo
16.05
10Wärnamo SK
16.05
PB
  
3Vidar Gof
Vidar Gof 09, Wärnamo
15.38
Wärnamo SK
15.38
PB
  
4Nicolas Igede
11.51
Wärnamo SK
11.51
PB
  
5Erik Bjarnehäll
11.11
Wärnamo SK
11.11
PB
  
Ihreborn15.1616.9216.9415.42
Almén13.8516.0513.9211.17
Gof14.5510.7415.38
Igede9.0410.559.8811.51
Bjarnehäll10.658.4610.9911.11
Kvinnor
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
  
2Tyra Stening
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
PB
  
3Nellia Johansson
1.20
Wärnamo SK
1.20
PB
  
4Signe Kolmodin VemanWärnamo SK
0.90
PB
  
0.80
1.35
0.85
1.40
0.90
1.45
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
Askestam-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Stening-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Johanssono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Kolmodin Vemano
o
o
xxp







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
4.46
Wärnamo SK
4.46
+1.6
  
2Tyra Stening
4.11
Wärnamo SK
4.11
+1.6
  
3Lisa Pruner
3.78
Wärnamo SK
3.78
+1.0 PB
  
4Nellia Johansson
3.24
Wärnamo SK
3.24
+1.8 PB
  
5Felicia Ekman
3.23
Wärnamo SK
3.23
0.0 PB
  
6Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
2.89
+0.3
  
7Miranda Bernstig
2.78
Wärnamo SK
2.78
+1.3 PB
  
8Signe Kolmodin VemanWärnamo SK
2.28
0.0 PB
  
Askestam4.36
+0.9
4.37
0.0
4.46
+1.6
4.40
+0.2
Stening4.11
+1.6

0.0

0.0

0.0
Pruner3.68
+1.5
3.69
+1.2
3.78
+1.0
3.65
+0.7
Johansson3.16
+1.7
3.17
+0.9
3.24
+1.8
2.99
0.0
Ekman3.23
0.0
3.11
+1.2
3.04w
+2.7
3.13w
+2.5
Gustafsson Hjertonsson2.83
+0.7
2.89
+0.3
2.45w
+2.3
2.88w
+3.0
Bernstig2.47
+1.3
2.49
+1.2
2.72
+1.2
2.78
+1.3
Kolmodin Veman2.09
+1.7
2.22
+1.1
2.00
+2.0
2.28
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
9.37
Wärnamo SK
9.37
  
2Tyra Stening
8.90
Wärnamo SK
8.90
PB
  
3Felicia Ekman
6.76
Wärnamo SK
6.76
PB
  
4Zuzanna Lupinska
6.68
Wärnamo SK
6.68
  
5Nellia Johansson
6.42
Wärnamo SK
6.42
PB
  
6Lisa Pruner
5.55
Wärnamo SK
5.55
PB
  
7Miranda Bernstig
5.02
Wärnamo SK
5.02
PB
  
8Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
4.92
PB
  
9Signe Kolmodin VemanWärnamo SK
4.36
PB
  
Askestam8.848.939.379.32
Stening8.908.518.488.76
Ekman5.706.006.766.36
Lupinska5.216.275.636.68
Johansson6.035.676.425.98
Pruner5.344.945.335.55
Bernstig5.024.414.534.80
Gustafsson Hjertonsson4.284.674.924.36
Kolmodin Veman3.143.903.984.36
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
10.47
Wärnamo SK
10.47
PB
  
2Nellia Johansson
10.38
Wärnamo SK
10.38
PB
  
3Miranda Bernstig
8.92
Wärnamo SK
8.92
PB
  
4Lisa Pruner
8.82
Wärnamo SK
8.82
PB
  
5Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
8.11
PB
  
6Signe Kolmodin VemanWärnamo SK
6.06
PB
  
Askestam8.5710.47
Johansson8.529.118.7110.38
Bernstig7.577.307.828.92
Pruner6.758.828.788.70
Gustafsson Hjertonsson6.175.976.718.11
Kolmodin Veman5.794.926.064.58