19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Marmavallen   Arrangör: Alunda SK
Tävlande: 8 (2+6)   Starter: 39 (5+34)
Män
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berggren
1.30
F Bålsta IK
1.30
PB
  
1.091.121.151.181.211.241.271.301.33
Berggrenooooxoooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
4.19 nwi
Östhammar FI
4.19 nwi
  
Jansson4.054.074.004.19
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Jansson
Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar
8.88
Östhammar FI
8.88
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
6.44
F Bålsta IK
6.44
PB
  
Jansson8.207.868.178.88
Berggren6.326.445.845.78
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl Berggren
15.96
F Bålsta IK
15.96
PB
  
Berggren15.9615.50x15.39
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Larsson
9.7m nwi
Alunda SK
9.7m nwi
  
2Ida Andersson
9.7m nwi
Alunda SK
9.7m nwi
  
4Tuva Seveborn
9.9m nwi
Alunda SK
9.9m nwi
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Andersson
11.2m nwi
Alunda SK
11.2m nwi
  
2Elvira Larsson
11.2m nwi
Alunda SK
11.2m nwi
  
3Klara Gunnarsson
12.3m nwi
Alunda SK
12.3m nwi
  
4Tuva Seveborn
12.3m nwi
Alunda SK
12.3m nwi
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.43
PB
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.39
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
1.36
Alunda SK
1.36
PB
  
4Wilma Löf
1.33
Alunda SK
1.33
PB
  
5Ida Andersson
1.27
Alunda SK
1.27
PB
  
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.43
1.15
1.44
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Larsson-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gunnarsson-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
Seveborno
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Löf-
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
xo
xo
x

Anderssono
o
o
o
o
o
o




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
4.21 nwi
Alunda SK
4.21 nwi
  
2Elvira Larsson
4.19 nwi
Alunda SK
4.19 nwi
  
2Tuva Seveborn
4.04 nwi
Alunda SK
4.04 nwi
  
4Klara Gunnarsson
3.88 nwi
Alunda SK
3.88 nwi
  
5Ida Andersson
4.03 nwi
Alunda SK
4.03 nwi
  
Löf4.074.204.214.17
Larsson3.813.974.174.19
Seveborn4.04x3.96x
Gunnarsson3.773.883.753.75
Andersson3.733.803.924.03
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
8.62 nwi
Alunda SK
8.62 nwi
  
2Wilma Löf
8.37 nwi
Alunda SK
8.37 nwi
  
3Ida Andersson
8.32 nwi
Alunda SK
8.32 nwi
  
4Elvira Larsson
8.31 nwi
Alunda SK
8.31 nwi
  
5Klara Gunnarsson
7.85 nwi
Alunda SK
7.85 nwi
  
Seveborn8.628.558.438.62
Löf7.70x8.148.37
Andersson8.237.718.328.29
Larsson8.087.958.028.31
Gunnarsson7.857.76
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
9.48
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
9.42
Alunda SK
9.42
  
3Tuva Seveborn
7.36
Alunda SK
7.36
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.01
PB
  
5Ida Andersson
6.90
Alunda SK
6.90
PB
  
6Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
6.71
PB
  
Andersson7.649.488.419.23
Löf9.189.428.559.15
Seveborn7.36x6.076.49
Gunnarsson6.897.016.616.88
Andersson6.906.086.876.85
Larsson6.596.715.206.10
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
36.53
Alunda SK
36.53
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
30.62
Alunda SK
30.62
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
22.83
Alunda SK
22.83
PB
  
4Elvira Larsson
19.55
Alunda SK
19.55
PB
  
5Ida Andersson
18.95
Alunda SK
18.95
PB
  
6Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
16.16
PB
  
Löf36.53x31.6132.93
Andersson30.6230.01xx
Seveborn22.8321.0521.27x
Larsson18.80x19.55x
Andersson18.9517.5918.8317.27
Gunnarssonx16.1614.0910.98