19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
Arena: Marmavallen   Arrangör: Alunda SK
Tävlande: 9 (1+8)   Starter: 37 (5+32)
Män
P13 60 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
9.3m
  
F 1
2Tyr Severin
10.0m nwi
Alunda SK
10.0m nwi
  
3Elvira Larsson
10.2m
Alunda SK
10.2m
  
F 2
4Tuva Seveborn
10.3m
Alunda SK
10.3m
  
F 3
5Ida Andersson
10.5m
Alunda SK
10.5m
  
F 4
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tyr Severin
1.17
Alunda SK
1.17
PB
  
1.051.081.111.141.171.20
Severinoooxxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tyr Severin
3.49 nwi
Alunda SK
3.49 nwi
  
Severin3.313.493.293.423.303.46
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyr Severin
6.67
Alunda SK
6.67
PB
  
Severin6.366.676.606.586.506.64
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tyr Severin
21.05
Alunda SK
21.05
PB
  
Severin17.6616.3121.0515.02x17.11
Kvinnor
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.44
SB
  
2Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.35
SB
  
3Wilma Löf
1.23
Alunda SK
1.23
PB
  
4Nomi Hjertz
1.17
Alunda SK
1.17
PB
  
4Ida Andersson
1.17
Alunda SK
1.17
SB
  
6Nora Hjertz
1.17
Alunda SK
1.17
PB
  
0.96
1.29
0.99
1.32
1.02
1.35
1.05
1.38
1.08
1.44
1.11
1.14
1.17
1.20
1.23
1.26
Andersson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
Larsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Löf-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Hjertz-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Andersson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hjertzo
xo
xxo
xxo
o
o
o
o
xxx


F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
3.82 nwi
Alunda SK
3.82 nwi
  
2Klara Gunnarsson
3.76 nwi
Alunda SK
3.76 nwi
  
3Wilma Löf
3.74 nwi
Alunda SK
3.74 nwi
  
4Elvira Larsson
3.72 nwi
Alunda SK
3.72 nwi
  
5Ida Andersson
3.61 nwi
Alunda SK
3.61 nwi
  
6Nora Hjertz
3.41 nwi
Alunda SK
3.41 nwi
  
7Nomi Hjertz
3.36 nwi
Alunda SK
3.36 nwi
  
Seveborn3.81x3.823.82xx
Gunnarsson3.573.763.643.623.513.69
Löf3.74
Larsson3.563.433.353.643.653.72
Andersson3.513.603.553.423.61
Hjertz3.103.273.313.373.41
Hjertz3.363.293.173.223.192.92
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Löf
9.45
Alunda SK
9.45
PB
  
2Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
8.86
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
7.97
Alunda SK
7.97
PB
  
4Nora Hjertz
7.37
Alunda SK
7.37
PB
  
5Ida Andersson
6.49
Alunda SK
6.49
SB
  
6Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
6.17
PB
  
7Nomi Hjertz
6.08
Alunda SK
6.08
PB
  
Löf8.75x8.839.059.459.39
Andersson8.73x8.438.678.868.49
Seveborn7.977.47x6.447.207.62
Hjertz6.826.976.787.377.165.76
Andersson5.796.496.245.906.166.28
Larsson6.135.875.686.166.175.76
Hjertz5.254.956.085.225.815.55
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
27.51
Alunda SK
27.51
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
20.51
Alunda SK
20.51
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
16.41
Alunda SK
16.41
PB
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
15.00
PB
  
5Nora Hjertz
15.00
Alunda SK
15.00
PB
  
6Nomi Hjertz
12.95
Alunda SK
12.95
PB
  
7Ida Andersson
12.15
Alunda SK
12.15
PB
  
8Elvira Larsson
11.59
Alunda SK
11.59
PB
  
Andersson21.2827.5123.61x20.1824.28
Löf20.0220.5117.20xxx
Seveborn12.33xx16.4116.37x
Gunnarssonxx14.95x15.00x
Hjertz12.93x12.5115.0014.5614.08
Hjertzx12.958.679.8911.398.60
Anderssonxx6.3511.0410.3612.15
Larsson11.5911.31x9.43xx