11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Arena: Østerbro stadion   Arrangör: Sparta Atletik & Løb
Tävlande: 136 (68+68)   Starter: 145 (76+69)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.32
98DEN
10.32
PB
  
2Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
10.43
99EST
10.43
PB
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.44
96DEN
10.44
  
4Confidence Lawson
Confidence Lawson 90, GBR
10.53
90GBR
10.53
  
5Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.59
99DEN
10.59
PB
  
6Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.60
98DEN
10.60
PB
  
7Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.80
99DEN
10.80
  
8Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.87
97DEN
10.87
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.35w
98DEN
10.35w
Q
  
2Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
10.56w
99DEN
10.56w
Q
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
10.78w
99DEN
10.78w
Q
  
4Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.82w
97DEN
10.82w
q
  
5Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.85w
99DEN
10.85w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.36
96DEN
10.36
=PB
Q
  
2Karl Erik Nazarov
Karl Erik Nazarov 99, EST
10.49
99EST
10.49
PB
Q
  
3Confidence Lawson
Confidence Lawson 90, GBR
10.52
90GBR
10.52
SB
Q
  
4Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.69
98DEN
10.69
PB
q
  
5Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
10.83
01DEN
10.83
PB
  
6Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
10.90
00DEN
10.90
SB
  
7Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
10.98
96DEN
10.98
SB
  
Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
DQ
96DEN
DQ
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
45.90
99GBR
45.90
PB
  
2Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
46.82
94FRA
46.82
SB
  
3Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
46.99
98IRL
46.99
  
4Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.24
98DEN
47.24
  
5Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.92
94POR
47.92
SB
  
6Christian Gundersen
Christian Gundersen 99, DEN
48.91
99DEN
48.91
PB
  
7Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
49.31
91DEN
49.31
SB
  
Final B
1Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
49.41
97DEN
49.41
  
2Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
49.69
04DEN
49.69
PB
  
3Jonathan Kure
Jonathan Kure 97, DEN
50.23
97DEN
50.23
SB
  
4Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
50.70
02DEN
50.70
PB
  
5Rasmus Overgaard Madsen
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN
50.92
92DEN
50.92
  
6Thomas Jersild Olsen
Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN
50.99
01DEN
50.99
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:38.49
98GBR
3:38.49
PB
  
2Emil DanielssonSWE
3:40.28
SB
  
3Joshua Lay
Joshua Lay 00, GBR
3:40.38
00GBR
3:40.38
SB
  
4Sam Blake
Sam Blake 95, AUS
3:40.39
95AUS
3:40.39
  
5Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
3:40.54
94BEL
3:40.54
  
6Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:41.36
92DEN
3:41.36
  
7Giovanni Filippi
Giovanni Filippi 98, ITA
3:42.10
98ITA
3:42.10
  
8Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer 97, SUI
3:42.57
97SUI
3:42.57
  
9Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:44.03
94DEN
3:44.03
SB
  
10Joel Ibler Lillesø
Joel Ibler Lillesø 03, DEN
3:46.97
03DEN
3:46.97
SB
  
11William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
3:50.75
00DEN
3:50.75
SB
  
12Yuriy Kishchenko
Yuriy Kishchenko 91, UKR
4:00.37
91UKR
4:00.37
  
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
DNF
92DEN
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera 96, NOR
8:30.73
96NOR
8:30.73
  
2Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN
8:36.83
94DEN
8:36.83
  
3Gonzalo Parra
Gonzalo Parra 96, ESP
8:39.74
96ESP
8:39.74
  
4Andreu Blanes
Andreu Blanes 91, ESP
8:46.74
91ESP
8:46.74
  
5Marco Vanderpoorten
Marco Vanderpoorten 00, BEL
9:08.16
00BEL
9:08.16
  
6Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, DEN
9:11.06
93DEN
9:11.06
PB
  
7Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:43.57
92DEN
9:43.57
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.46
98GBR
13.46
PB
  
2James Weaver
James Weaver 97, GBR
13.47
97GBR
13.47
PB
  
3João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
13.58
92POR
13.58
SB
  
4Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.13
90DEN
14.13
SB
  
5Jonas N. Bjerremand
Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN
15.41
98DEN
15.41
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR
50.58
92GBR
50.58
  
2Dai Greene
Dai Greene 86, GBR
51.93
86GBR
51.93
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
52.89
94DEN
52.89
  
4Jan Wildeman
Jan Wildeman 99, GER
57.39
99GER
57.39
PB
  
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
1:03.96
96SUI
1:03.96
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
8.06w
97DEN
8.06w
+3.8
  
2Samuel Khogali
Samuel Khogali 97, GBR
7.65
97GBR
7.65
0.0 SB
  
3Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.57
99DEN
7.57
+0.6 PB
  
4Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.52
93DEN
7.52
+0.1
  
5Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
7.33
04DEN
7.33
0.0 PB
  
6Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.98
02DEN
6.98
+0.2 =PB
  
7Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.81
04DEN
6.81
+2.0
  
Pedersen8.06w
+3.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.83
+1.4
7.79
-1.6
7.91
-0.8
Khogali7.58
+1.7
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
7.65
0.0
7.56
+0.2
Larsen7.46
+0.2
7.57
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.43
0.0
Trajkovski7.29
+1.6
7.52
+0.1
7.36
-0.1
6.11
+0.2

0.0
x
0.0
Bjerre7.12
+1.0
x
0.0
7.33
0.0
6.95
+0.6
x
0.0
7.10
0.0
Costax
0.0
x
0.0
6.96
0.0
x
0.0
6.96
-0.1
6.98
+0.2
Aabox
0.0
x
0.0
5.08
+0.6
6.81
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
66.30
91GBR
66.30
SB
  
2Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.36
95NOR
61.36
SB
  
3Jakob GardenkransSWE
58.86
  
4Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
54.55
99DEN
54.55
  
Okoye64.8866.30x62.82x60.63
Skagestad61.09xx59.83x61.36
Gardenkrans58.0157.9858.61x58.8658.53
Jørgensenxx51.74x53.5754.55
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.43
93DEN
11.43
PB
  
2Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.60
93DEN
11.60
  
3Nikki AnderbergSWE
11.69
SB
  
4Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
11.82
94DEN
11.82
SB
  
5Line Holm Jensen
Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN
11.89
00DEN
11.89
PB
  
6Bowien Jansen
Bowien Jansen 98, NED
12.03
98NED
12.03
SB
  
7Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.35
97DEN
12.35
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Ama Pipi
Ama Pipi 95, GBR
23.13
95GBR
23.13
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.59
SWE
23.59
SB
  
3Georgina Adam
Georgina Adam 00, GBR
23.64
00GBR
23.64
SB
  
4Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
23.88
92SUI
23.88
  
5Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
24.49
98DEN
24.49
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
23.39w
95DEN
23.39w
  
2Marlena Gola
Marlena Gola 98, POL
23.55w
98POL
23.55w
  
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
23.76w
98DEN
23.76w
  
4Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
24.15w
97NED
24.15w
  
5Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
24.61w
02DEN
24.61w
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucía Rodríguez
Lucía Rodríguez 98, ESP
15:33.62
98ESP
15:33.62
PB
  
2Laura Valgreen Petersen
Laura Valgreen Petersen 00, DEN
15:46.82
00DEN
15:46.82
SB
  
3Helene Svane
Helene Svane 91, DEN
16:19.23
91DEN
16:19.23
PB
  
4Thalia Charalambous Slatem
Thalia Charalambous Slatem 89, CYP
16:21.07
89CYP
16:21.07
PB
  
5Klara Hansen
Klara Hansen 03, DEN
16:52.75
03DEN
16:52.75
PB
  
6Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
16:57.87
96DEN
16:57.87
SB
  
7Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové 95, DEN
17:08.08
95DEN
17:08.08
PB
  
8Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
17:26.95
97DEN
17:26.95
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez 91, ESP
13.30
91ESP
13.30
  
2Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.40
98GBR
13.40
  
3Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
13.47
95DEN
13.47
  
4Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.92
91DEN
13.92
SB
  
5Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.05
02DEN
14.05
  
6Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
14.25
03DEN
14.25
  
7Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
14.38
02DEN
14.38
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yanique Haye-Smith
Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS
57.29
90TKS
57.29
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
58.78
94DEN
58.78
PB
  
3Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
59.16
02DEN
59.16
  
4Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
1:03.83
04DEN
1:03.83
SB
  
5Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:05.60
00DEN
1:05.60
=SB
  
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
DNF
98DEN
DNF
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.20
90DEN
4.20
SB
  
2Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.10
92DEN
4.10
=PB
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.90
02DEN
3.90
  
4Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.80
95DEN
3.80
SB
  
5Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.40
05DEN
3.40
=PB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
NH
94DEN
NH
  
3.203.403.603.703.803.904.004.104.154.204.37
Holm----o-oo-oxxx
Jensen---ooxooxoxxx
Loessl---xxo-xo-xxx
Ranners-oxxoooxxx
Vipleooxxx
Olsenxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tetyana Ptashkina
Tetyana Ptashkina 93, UKR
13.63
93UKR
13.63
+2.0 SB
  
2Thelma Nohemí Fuentes
Thelma Nohemí Fuentes 92, GUA
13.36
92GUA
13.36
+1.1
  
3Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN
12.82
97DEN
12.82
–0.8 SB
  
4Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.81
93DEN
12.81
+1.8 SB
  
5Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.39
89DEN
12.39
+1.9 SB
  
6Nina Lund
Nina Lund 01, DEN
12.37
01DEN
12.37
0.0
  
7Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
12.03
96DEN
12.03
+1.4 SB
  
8Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.81
97DEN
11.81
+1.7 SB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
NM
02DEN
NM
  
Ptashkina13.40
0.0
13.57
+0.9
13.43
+1.5
13.33
0.0
13.55
-1.0
13.63
+2.0
Fuentes12.78
+1.2
x
0.0
13.18
+0.9
12.85
+0.5
13.36
+1.1
13.17w
+2.5
Paprotny12.40
0.0
12.57
+1.7
x
0.0
12.77w
+2.2
x
0.0
12.82
-0.8
Nielsenx
0.0
12.81
+1.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Winther12.39
+1.9
x
0.0
12.37
+1.7
12.18
+0.8
x
0.0
12.30
+1.9
Lund11.98
+1.3
11.88
-0.9
x
0.0
12.00
-1.4
12.37
0.0
x
0.0
Nielsen11.69
+0.7
11.58w
+2.1
12.03
+1.4
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
Tølløse
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.81
+1.7
Lendalx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
57.89
91DEN
57.89
  
2Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
57.36
96DEN
57.36
  
3Emma LjungbergSWE
56.40
  
4Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
56.34
00DEN
56.34
PB NU23R
  
5Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
56.29
86GBR
56.29
  
6Daniella PerssonSWE
53.06
PB
  
7Vanessa KamgaSWE
52.12
  
8Jennifer RudbergSWE
48.43
  
Bebe53.63x57.8957.8056.7657.35
Pedersen57.36xxx56.0055.18
Ljungbergx55.8856.4053.0450.2855.25
Nielsen56.3454.2554.8953.7254.3555.80
Law53.2156.1555.5756.2956.0853.26
Persson49.66xx49.9653.0653.06
Kamgaxxxx52.12x
Rudberg46.5347.8646.9648.0548.4346.59
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
67.92
99DEN
67.92
PB NR NU23R DUR-22
  
2Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
67.73
95BEL
67.73
SB
  
3Grete AhlbergSWE
67.56
  
4Veronika Kaňuchová
Veronika Kaňuchová 93, SVK
64.96
93SVK
64.96
  
5Tracey AnderssonSWE
64.05
  
6Sara ForssellSWE
60.76
  
7Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
60.55
00DEN
60.55
  
8Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
57.58
02DEN
57.58
  
Jacobsen65.1162.2964.4363.1367.92x
Sterckendries67.0865.94x65.3465.3667.73
Ahlberg63.57x66.7666.00x67.56
Kaňuchová64.9064.96x61.51xx
Anderssonxx63.2561.42x64.05
Forssell60.1959.75x60.7659.64x
Jepsen60.55x56.2058.9659.2059.27
Nedergaard55.5557.58xxx54.72