19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Vallhamra IP   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 19 (5+14)   Starter: 37 (9+28)
Män
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
8.57
  
Fransson Larsson7.518.578.568.37
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.16
Sävedalens AIK
10.16
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
  
3Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
5.71
PB
  
Amundin10.16x9.61x
Kosovicxx9.48x
Widmark4.755.715.444.50
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
33.90
Sävedalens AIK
33.90
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
22.22
Sävedalens AIK
22.22
PB
  
3Tristan WidmarkIK Lerum FI
14.80
PB
  
Amundin25.8430.30x33.90
Kosovic21.8422.2221.0121.25
Widmark10.4813.5310.6014.80
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Thyr DahlgrenIK Lerum FI
7.37
PB
  
Thyr Dahlgren6.627.377.235.79
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Thyr DahlgrenIK Lerum FI
18.88
PB
  
Thyr Dahlgren18.8814.4517.6118.36
Kvinnor
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mimmi Hellberg
9.18
Sävedalens AIK
9.18
  
2Ella Gianneschi
7.48
Sävedalens AIK
7.48
PB
  
Hellberg8.528.279.188.92
Gianneschi7.486.946.986.90
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mimmi Hellberg
18.55
Sävedalens AIK
18.55
PB
  
2Ella Gianneschi
14.99
Sävedalens AIK
14.99
SB
  
Hellberg18.02x15.5518.55
Gianneschi14.0814.9914.70x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.36
PB
  
2Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
7.27
PB
  
3Elsa Skager
7.17
IK Lerum FI
7.17
PB
  
4Emma Weis
6.80
IK Lerum FI
6.80
PB
  
Klingener7.708.367.908.11
Gullberg7.275.756.736.58
Skagerx4.346.937.17
Weis6.805.506.366.75
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Skager
18.66
IK Lerum FI
18.66
SB
  
2Ida Klingener
17.23
IK Lerum FI
17.23
PB
  
3Sanna GullbergIK Lerum FI
15.82
PB
  
4Emma Weis
12.84
IK Lerum FI
12.84
PB
  
Skager17.8218.5518.6617.39
Klingener14.8017.2315.2515.80
Gullberg14.5115.8215.0515.63
Weis10.5712.8411.606.75
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.09
PB
  
2Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
8.14
PB
  
3Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
7.09
PB
  
4Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
5.53
PB
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
5.37
PB
  
6Ester JohanssonIK Lerum FI
4.78
PB
  
7Liv GundmalmIK Lerum FI
4.64
PB
  
8Hedvig Wahl
4.25
IK Lerum FI
4.25
PB
  
Ryttberg9.098.648.778.40
Jarenskogxx8.147.84
Ternestedt6.876.507.096.44
Liøkel5.485.095.534.91
Lindstrand5.174.655.375.36
Johansson4.784.484.414.19
Gundmalm4.644.044.104.04
Wahl4.253.764.153.70
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Ryttberg
17.75
IK Lerum FI
17.75
PB
  
2Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
17.67
PB
  
3Vera Liøkel
17.31
IK Lerum FI
17.31
PB
  
4Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
15.71
PB
  
5Ester JohanssonIK Lerum FI
13.33
PB
  
6Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
11.53
PB
  
7Hedvig Wahl
10.72
IK Lerum FI
10.72
PB
  
8Liv GundmalmIK Lerum FI
8.45
PB
  
Ryttberg14.7714.1617.7516.42
Jarenskog13.5413.9017.6714.86
Liøkel15.2713.5714.5417.31
Ternestedt12.5410.2311.8115.71
Johansson13.339.9911.9710.83
Lindstrand9.458.849.2411.53
Wahl9.7810.5110.7210.40
Gundmalm6.447.988.457.84